Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2801 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.82 | 0.00% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2802 | $1.62 | +18.2% | $310M | 36.4% | −14.9% | −13.0% | −0.70% | −8.4% | −13.4% | −21.2% | |
| 2803 | $10.65 | +2.7% | $310M | – | −90.0% | −96.9% | −56.6% | −70.1% | – | −50.8% | |
| 2804 | $10.16 | +4.6% | $310M | 61.4% | −70.6% | −79.4% | −106% | −168% | −131% | −69.5% | |
| 2805 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.09 | −0.10% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2806 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2807 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2808 | $2.87 | +10.4% | $309M | – | – | – | – | −1.2% | −14.9% | −78.3% | |
| 2809 | $34.90 | +3.8% | $309M | – | – | 31.6% | 28.9% | 11.3% | – | 9.0% | |
| 2810 | $10.87 | +13.9% | $309M | – | −348% | −318% | −248% | −46.3% | −1084% | −26.5% | |
| 2811 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.06 | −0.25% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2812 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.84 | −0.05% | $308M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2813 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.55 | +1.3% | $308M | – | – | 19.2% | 18.1% | 7.7% | – | 6.2% |
| 2814 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2815 | $74.99 | +2.6% | $307M | 24.3% | 8.7% | 6.7% | 9.2% | 20.5% | 23.4% | 10.8% | |
| 2816 | $11.41 | +5.7% | $306M | 32.1% | −41.2% | −40.6% | −15.8% | −1015% | −96.9% | −152% | |
| 2817 | $9.99 | +0.91% | $306M | – | – | – | – | −4.5% | – | 4.4% | |
| 2818 | $8.78 | +6.8% | $306M | 85.4% | 1.7% | −4.3% | −0.77% | −69.7% | 1.7% | – | |
| 2819 | $47.30 | +3.1% | $305M | – | – | 26.8% | 27.9% | 12.4% | – | 13.2% | |
| 2820 | swkhlSWK | $25.18 | +0.04% | $305M | – | 48.9% | −6.1% | 64.6% | −0.97% | 4.3% | 4.9% |
| 2821 | $2.87 | +0.35% | $304M | – | – | – | – | −36.8% | – | – | |
| 2822 | $11.70 | +3.8% | $304M | 21.7% | 9.6% | 7.6% | 8.2% | 32.4% | 46.5% | 28.4% | |
| 2823 | $16.96 | +7.2% | $304M | 37.2% | 3.1% | −1.1% | 10.8% | −3.2% | 5.0% | −6.0% | |
| 2824 | $16.83 | +0.30% | $304M | – | – | 1283% | 1572% | 10.1% | – | 8.1% | |
| 2825 | $3.05 | 0.00% | $303M | – | −185% | −184% | −168% | −210% | – | −34.8% | |
| 2826 | $44.51 | +1.5% | $303M | – | – | 30.0% | 27.2% | 9.5% | – | 9.0% | |
| 2827 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.27 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2828 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.46 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2829 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.30 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2830 | $1.28 | +10.3% | $303M | 74.3% | −13.0% | −3.3% | 5.9% | – | – | – | |
| 2831 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | +0.05% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2832 | $5.90 | −5.6% | $303M | 48.4% | −27.7% | −40.2% | 29.0% | −58.2% | −17.3% | −19.5% | |
| 2833 | $1.67 | +9.9% | $302M | – | – | – | – | −49.7% | −113% | −47.8% | |
| 2834 | gsrvGSR V Acquisition | $9.93 | −0.30% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2835 | qlepQuantum Leap Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.20% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2836 | $23.52 | +3.3% | $301M | – | −90.1% | −91.4% | – | −22.6% | −23.2% | −44.7% | |
| 2837 | $10.19 | +6.8% | $301M | 55.7% | 0.58% | 30.5% | −6.4% | 97.9% | 1.1% | −6.3% | |
| 2838 | $18.35 | +4.9% | $301M | – | – | 30.0% | 8.4% | 11.0% | – | 11.8% | |
| 2839 | $190.09 | −4.9% | $301M | 96.8% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2840 | $6.67 | +2.1% | $300M | 99.5% | 27.3% | – | −74.2% | – | – | – | |
| 2841 | $13.79 | +1.8% | $300M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2842 | $9.84 | +2.6% | $300M | 20.6% | −2.0% | −2.6% | −4.1% | −15.9% | −8.6% | −5.2% | |
| 2843 | $0.751 | +2.3% | $299M | 11.0% | −218% | −252% | −298% | −103% | −678% | −47.5% | |
| 2844 | $10.18 | 0.00% | $298M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2845 | gpacGeneral Purpose Acquisition | $10.12 | −0.10% | $298M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2846 | $16.89 | +1.6% | $298M | – | 41.1% | 16.5% | – | 4.4% | 7.5% | 4.0% | |
| 2847 | $32.33 | +0.50% | $297M | 93.0% | 7.7% | −29.2% | 4.1% | −148% | 13.1% | −52.7% | |
| 2848 | $35.29 | +2.6% | $297M | – | – | 28.0% | 29.2% | 11.6% | – | 15.3% | |
| 2849 | bixiBitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.12 | +0.05% | $297M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2850 | $0.875 | +17.4% | $297M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −250% |