Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | gpacGeneral Purpose Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.10% | $298M | – | – | 21.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 1502 | $10.18 | +0.30% | $298M | – | – | 48.4% | 63.7% | +20.0% | – | – | |
| 1503 |
| $43.86 |
| −0.23% |
| $299M |
| $0 |
| 0 |
| 21.4% |
| 45.6% |
| +3.4% |
| – |
| 0.98% |
| 1504 | $2.35 | +0.64% | $299M | $0 | 0 | 45.2% | 39.4% | +14.8% | – | 4.4% |
| 1505 | $73.12 | +0.86% | $299M | −$1.7M | 0 | 14.3% | 68.6% | +9.6% | – | 6.1% |
| 1506 | $6.67 | +2.1% | $300M | – | – | 6.6% | 31.7% | +17.2% | – | 15.6% |
| 1507 | $5.55 | −2.3% | $301M | +$1.0M | 1 | 29.4% | 48.9% | +48.1% | – | 11.8% |
| 1508 | $19.00 | −3.1% | $301M | $0 | 0 | 6.3% | 47.6% | −6.6% | – | 8.1% |
| 1509 | $2.08 | +0.24% | $301M | −$211K | 0 | 10.1% | 71.4% | −3.3% | – | 1.9% |
| 1510 | $3.78 | −1.6% | $302M | $0 | 0 | 40.5% | 62.2% | +36.4% | – | 6.4% |
| 1511 | $10.37 | −0.58% | $302M | $0 | 0 | 7.9% | 93.6% | −8.3% | – | 7.8% |
| 1512 | qlepQuantum Leap Acquisition | $10.09 | +0.10% | $302M | – | – | 23.4% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1513 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | 21.5% | 72.3% | +4.7% | – | – |
|---|
| 1514 | $16.78 | −0.18% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 11.3% | 52.5% | +15.5% | – | 1.8% |
| 1515 | $5.91 | −2.3% | $303M | −$67.5K | 0 | 7.1% | 92.3% | −3.4% | – | 13.9% |
| 1516 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.30 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | 20.8% | 73.1% | +1.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1517 | $2.86 | −4.3% | $303M | +$112K | 3 | 44.1% | 31.9% | +22.7% | – | – |
| 1518 | gsrvGSR V Acquisition | $9.96 | +0.30% | $303M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1519 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.46 | +0.19% | $303M | – | – | 20.5% | 71.7% | −2.1% | – | 0.05% |
|---|
| 1520 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.27 | +0.10% | $303M | – | – | 1.7% | 69.8% | +5.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1521 | $3.05 | 0.00% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 46.7% | 91.2% | +1.5% | 1 | 19.9% |
| 1522 | $9.90 | −1.7% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 27.8% | 51.6% | −4.5% | – | 1.7% |
| 1523 | $20.67 | +6.0% | $304M | −$126K | 0 | 30.2% | 68.3% | +15.0% | – | 5.1% |
| 1524 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.13 | −1.3% | $304M | $0 | 0 | 13.6% | 68.9% | +9.5% | – | 1.6% |
|---|
| 1525 | $11.66 | +2.9% | $304M | – | – | 89.7% | 40.3% | +7.3% | 1 | 5.5% |
| 1526 | $39.88 | −2.3% | $304M | +$600 | 1 | 2.9% | 20.4% | +37.2% | – | 4.0% |
| 1527 | swkhlSWK | $25.21 | +0.12% | $305M | – | – | 76.3% | 0.00% | −98.3% | – | 0.01% |
|---|
| 1528 | $20.53 | −1.0% | $305M | – | – | 21.9% | – | – | – | 0.26% |
| 1529 | $5.21 | −0.76% | $305M | $0 | 0 | 3.2% | 87.5% | −8.9% | – | 10.1% |
| 1530 | $13.89 | +2.8% | $306M | – | – | 0.00% | 14.0% | +7.1% | – | 1.5% |
| 1531 | $3.72 | 0.00% | $307M | $0 | 0 | 28.4% | 36.7% | +31.8% | 1 | 7.5% |
| 1532 | $25.51 | +1.4% | $307M | – | – | 0.00% | 35.7% | −14.8% | – | 3.8% |
| 1533 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | 0.00% | 56.7% | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1534 | $10.65 | −3.2% | $308M | $0 | 0 | 17.2% | 55.7% | +2.7% | – | – |
| 1535 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.84 | −0.10% | $308M | $0 | 0 | 25.3% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1536 | $2.41 | +4.3% | $309M | $0 | 0 | 0.73% | 63.3% | +4.8% | – | 5.5% |
| 1537 | $15.15 | +0.13% | $309M | – | – | 2.3% | 25.3% | +6.8% | – | 0.49% |
| 1538 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | 24.6% | 56.9% | +22.7% | – | – |
|---|
| 1539 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | 0.00% | 65.2% | +12.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 1540 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.09 | +0.10% | $309M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1541 | $32.95 | −2.4% | $310M | −$504K | 0 | 9.4% | 62.0% | +8.0% | – | 1.5% |
| 1542 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.10 | 0.00% | $310M | – | – | 25.0% | 58.5% | +27.5% | – | – |
|---|
| 1543 | $5.50 | −2.5% | $311M | – | – | 4.1% | 94.1% | +3.9% | 1 | 3.9% |
| 1544 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.82 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1545 | $10.59 | 0.00% | $311M | – | – | 21.5% | 74.8% | −2.2% | – | 0.00% |
| 1546 | caqCambridge Acquisition | $10.02 | −0.11% | $312M | $0 | 0 | 26.2% | 57.4% | +350% | – | – |
|---|
| 1547 | illuIllumination Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | 25.7% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1548 | lwacLightWave Acquisition | $10.39 | +0.19% | $312M | – | – | 2.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1549 | $19.45 | +1.8% | $314M | – | – | 0.41% | 3.4% | −2.4% | – | 0.17% |
| 1550 | aacoAbony Acquisition Corp. I | $10.02 | +0.15% | $314M | – | – | 1.5% | – | – | – | – |
|---|