Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2801 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.82 | 0.00% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2802 | $1.62 | +18.2% | $310M | +4.0% | −2.8% | −3.2% | 23.7% | – | – | – | – | |
| 2803 |
| $10.65 |
| +2.7% |
| $310M |
| – |
| – |
| −8.8% |
| −11.8% |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 2804 | $10.16 | +4.6% | $310M | +36.3% | +32.5% | 21.6% | 23.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 2805 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.09 | −0.10% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2806 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2807 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.09 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2808 | $2.87 | +10.4% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2809 | $34.90 | +3.8% | $309M | +18.5% | +21.3% | 2.0% | 0.41% | +31.4% | +67.5% | – | – |
| 2810 | $10.87 | +13.9% | $309M | −89.5% | −76.0% | −26.4% | 53.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2811 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.06 | −0.25% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2812 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.84 | −0.05% | $308M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2813 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.55 | +1.3% | $308M | +17.0% | +15.9% | −3.5% | 0.91% | +87.5% | +65.9% | −15.6% | −15.3% |
|---|
| 2814 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2815 | $74.99 | +2.6% | $307M | +3.2% | +3.4% | 5.3% | −0.84% | −5.3% | +49.4% | 30.4% | 14.5% |
| 2816 | $11.41 | +5.7% | $306M | +17.7% | +8.8% | −4.2% | 22.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 2817 | $9.99 | +0.91% | $306M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −2.3% | – |
| 2818 | $8.78 | +6.8% | $306M | −2.4% | −1.5% | 2.3% | 36.9% | −213% | −853% | – | – |
| 2819 | $47.30 | +3.1% | $305M | +9.9% | +11.4% | 4.5% | 5.7% | −4.3% | +6.0% | 0.09% | 13.9% |
| 2820 | swkhlSWK | $25.18 | +0.04% | $305M | −29.7% | −7.8% | −0.02% | 2.5% | −427% | −119% | – | – |
|---|
| 2821 | $2.87 | +0.35% | $304M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2822 | $11.70 | +3.8% | $304M | +3.5% | +47.7% | 9.7% | 16.2% | +45.5% | +161% | −1.2% | 18.5% |
| 2823 | $16.96 | +7.2% | $304M | −0.73% | −17.5% | 10.0% | −2.3% | – | −126% | – | −20.1% |
| 2824 | $16.83 | +0.30% | $304M | +40.1% | +28.7% | 7.5% | −49.7% | +45.2% | – | −3.6% | 6.6% |
| 2825 | $3.05 | 0.00% | $303M | +114% | +4.1% | 300% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2826 | $44.51 | +1.5% | $303M | +6.7% | +6.0% | 4.9% | – | +940% | – | −13.0% | – |
| 2827 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.27 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2828 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.46 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2829 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.30 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2830 | $1.28 | +10.3% | $303M | +7.0% | +6.0% | −19.3% | 5.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2831 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | +0.05% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2832 | $5.90 | −5.6% | $303M | −52.4% | −17.7% | −12.7% | −14.0% | −170% | −486% | – | −30.4% |
| 2833 | $1.67 | +9.9% | $302M | – | – | 176% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2834 | gsrvGSR V Acquisition | $9.93 | −0.30% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2835 | qlepQuantum Leap Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.20% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2836 | $23.52 | +3.3% | $301M | −27.4% | −11.6% | 3.1% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2837 | $10.19 | +6.8% | $301M | +5.3% | +1.4% | −3.9% | −4.0% | – | +6913% | – | −11.4% |
| 2838 | $18.35 | +4.9% | $301M | +1.5% | +4.8% | 6.1% | 5.9% | −12.1% | +12.5% | 6.9% | 8.4% |
| 2839 | $190.09 | −4.9% | $301M | +1.2% | −19.4% | 6.4% | 26.5% | +107% | −29.9% | −15.4% | – |
| 2840 | $6.67 | +2.1% | $300M | +34.4% | +30.5% | 5.2% | 5.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 2841 | $13.79 | +1.8% | $300M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2842 | $9.84 | +2.6% | $300M | +20.7% | +12.4% | −10.5% | −2.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 2843 | $0.751 | +2.3% | $299M | +37.7% | – | 1027% | 26.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2844 | $10.18 | 0.00% | $298M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2845 | gpacGeneral Purpose Acquisition | $10.12 | −0.10% | $298M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2846 | $16.89 | +1.6% | $298M | +40.5% | +31.9% | 10.2% | 25.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2847 | $32.33 | +0.50% | $297M | +9.0% | +13.0% | 31.0% | 45.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 2848 | $35.29 | +2.6% | $297M | +3.8% | +7.4% | 7.6% | 10.4% | −9.0% | −3.8% | 1.1% | 11.4% |
| 2849 | bixiBitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.12 | +0.05% | $297M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2850 | $0.875 | +17.4% | $297M | +11.4% | – | 21.0% | 152% | – | – | – | – |