Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | $39.64 | −0.13% | $302M | 11 | 13.8× | −16.3% | +17.1% | 24.0% | 2.8% | +12.9% | |
| 1502 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.44 | 0.00% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.4% |
| 1503 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | 0.00% |
| $303M |
| 6 |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| +2.4% |
| 1504 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.29 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.0% |
|---|
| 1505 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.00 | −1.5% | $303M | 10 | 14.5× | +1.3% | +15.9% | 19.2% | – | +36.2% |
|---|
| 1506 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.26 | −0.10% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1507 | $42.16 | −2.3% | $304M | 18 | 11.0× | +22.8% | +61.8% | 3.6% | 0.38% | +101% |
| 1508 | $16.87 | −1.00% | $304M | 15 | – | – | +28.7% | 1283% | 1.6% | +40.8% |
| 1509 | $9.93 | −0.80% | $304M | 12 | 6.0× | +60.7% | – | – | 15.8% | −18.9% |
| 1510 | swkhlSWK | $25.18 | +0.02% | $305M | 9 | – | −20.8% | −7.8% | −6.1% | 8.9% | −1.5% |
|---|
| 1511 | $3.35 | +3.7% | $305M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | +10.2% |
| 1512 | $8.74 | −1.0% | $305M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −45.9% |
| 1513 | $14.96 | −1.1% | $305M | 5 | 39.4× | −26.8% | −13.9% | 2.9% | – | +13.2% |
| 1514 | $3.67 | +0.55% | $305M | 5 | – | – | −36.1% | −1092% | – | +85.4% |
| 1515 | $2.50 | −3.5% | $306M | 13 | 13.9× | +48.7% | +15.3% | 9.8% | – | −18.8% |
| 1516 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1517 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.07 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1518 | $1.25 | +3.3% | $309M | 9 | – | +52.2% | +121% | −120% | – | −45.4% |
| 1519 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.08 | −0.10% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1520 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.08 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −17.4% |
|---|
| 1521 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.87 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1522 | $3.88 | −5.4% | $310M | 7 | – | −74.1% | +220% | −270% | – | +146% |
| 1523 | $2.02 | −5.2% | $310M | 6 | – | +61.4% | +573% | −380% | – | −80.5% |
| 1524 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.10 | 0.00% | $310M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1525 | $5.29 | −9.3% | $310M | 10 | – | +72.4% | – | – | 13.2% | −36.5% |
| 1526 | $32.98 | −1.6% | $310M | 14 | – | – | +1.1% | 2532% | 2.0% | +23.8% |
| 1527 | $19.59 | −5.2% | $310M | 18 | 13.8× | +46.5% | +66.8% | 44.0% | – | −33.1% |
| 1528 | $11.90 | −1.2% | $310M | 2 | – | – | +0.86% | −34.6% | – | −9.0% |
| 1529 | $10.43 | −2.7% | $311M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | +98.7% |
| 1530 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.81 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.3% |
|---|
| 1531 | $10.76 | −2.3% | $311M | 20 | 4.9× | +43.9% | +7.1% | 22.2% | 7.1% | +2.0% |
| 1532 | $10.58 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +1.8% |
| 1533 | lwacLightWave Acquisition | $10.37 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.3% |
|---|
| 1534 | $10.71 | −3.9% | $312M | 2 | – | −9.6% | – | −96.9% | – | +0.75% |
| 1535 | illuIllumination Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1536 | $10.34 | +1.2% | $312M | 6 | – | −41.7% | +24.7% | −20.9% | 3.5% | – |
| 1537 | caqCambridge Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $313M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1538 | $11.03 | −9.2% | $314M | 8 | – | −20.8% | −76.0% | −318% | – | +16.8% |
| 1539 | aacoAbony Acquisition Corp. I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $314M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1540 | $2.21 | −6.8% | $315M | 6 | 36.8× | +2.7% | +4.3% | 4.2% | – | +6.8% |
| 1541 | aeaqActivate Energy Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $316M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1542 | saaqSpace Asset Acquisition | $10.10 | +0.10% | $316M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1543 | $5.60 | +1.1% | $317M | 7 | – | +65.4% | −1.0% | −5.3% | 1.1% | +5.1% |
| 1544 | poleAndretti Acquisition Corp. II | $10.74 | +0.09% | $317M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +0.47% |
|---|
| 1545 | sacSafeguard Acquisition | $10.12 | 0.00% | $317M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1546 | $1.44 | −3.4% | $317M | 4 | – | −118% | +5.2% | −21.3% | – | −49.7% |
| 1547 | $2.63 | −1.1% | $319M | 7 | 32.9× | −4.8% | +3.3% | 1.7% | – | −12.0% |
| 1548 | $13.10 | +0.69% | $319M | 3 | – | −162% | −50.3% | −164% | 4.5% | – |
| 1549 | $12.82 | +1.6% | $319M | 17 | 19.7× | +9.2% | −9.1% | 5.9% | 3.7% | −28.1% |
| 1550 | $4.54 | +9.4% | $319M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −63.1% |