Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | $2.84 | −0.70% | $336M | – | – | 0.5× | – | – | – | −95.0% | – | – | |
| 1602 | $3.33 | +0.30% | $336M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 1603 | bluwBlue Water Acquisition Corp. III |
| $10.40 |
| 0.00% |
| $336M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 1604 | $22.27 | −2.9% | $337M | 31.8× | +2.9% | 1.4× | 4.0× | 16.5× | – | −0.84% | $16.96 | −31.4% |
| 1605 | $4.57 | +3.2% | $337M | – | – | – | 3.1× | 1765× | – | – | – | – |
| 1606 | $6.73 | −1.5% | $337M | – | – | 24.2× | 25.6× | – | – | −8.3% | $0.778 | −765% |
| 1607 | $28.24 | +1.3% | $338M | 12.8× | – | 166× | 1.3× | – | 5.0× | 19.9% | $28.30 | +0.22% |
| 1608 | $51.51 | +1.8% | $338M | 12.7× | +51.0% | 5.2× | 1.8× | – | 20.3× | 4.9% | $40.59 | −26.9% |
| 1609 | ptorPraetorian Acquisition | $9.97 | +0.10% | $338M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1610 | $1.12 | −13.5% | $339M | – | – | 414× | – | – | – | −47.2% | – | – |
| 1611 | $6.93 | −2.5% | $339M | – | – | 2.1× | 0.9× | 13.6× | 41.8× | 2.4% | $7.58 | +8.5% |
| 1612 | $6.64 | −1.5% | $339M | 26.6× | – | 0.1× | – | 1.8× | 2.8× | 35.3% | $11.03 | +39.8% |
| 1613 | $26.26 | +3.1% | $341M | 8.9× | −28.9% | 1.8× | – | – | – | −11.0% | – | – |
| 1614 | $29.02 | −0.07% | $341M | – | – | 29.6× | – | – | – | −10.3% | – | – |
| 1615 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $5.69 | −3.7% | $342M | – | – | 10.7× | – | – | – | −17.3% | – | – |
|---|
| 1616 | $31.32 | +1.8% | $342M | 26.1× | +130% | 3.3× | 1.0× | – | 12.9× | 7.8% | $23.62 | −32.6% |
| 1617 | ipfxInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | $10.15 | +0.05% | $343M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1618 | $2.41 | +9.0% | $343M | 40.2× | −13.5% | 1.8× | 1.3× | 14.0× | – | −24.3% | $2.28 | −5.5% |
| 1619 | dsacDaedalus Special Acquisition | $10.11 | 0.00% | $344M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1620 | $8.50 | +0.95% | $344M | 94.4× | – | 0.4× | – | 17.4× | – | −5.4% | $2.30 | −269% |
| 1621 | $2.65 | −7.5% | $344M | – | – | 1.7× | 0.7× | – | – | −89.3% | $4.43 | +40.1% |
| 1622 | $7.02 | +0.43% | $345M | 117× | +944% | – | 0.5× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1623 | $4.04 | +1.3% | $347M | 135× | – | 0.5× | 1.7× | 7.9× | 10.9× | 9.2% | $2.02 | −99.9% |
| 1624 | $9.41 | +1.6% | $347M | 9.2× | +22.4% | – | 0.5× | – | – | – | $18.67 | +49.6% |
| 1625 | $8.54 | −3.7% | $347M | 5.7× | – | 4.8× | 2.4× | – | – | −26.7% | – | – |
| 1626 | $2.55 | +0.79% | $347M | – | – | 0.4× | 0.2× | – | – | – | $20.02 | +87.3% |
| 1627 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1628 | tlncTalon Capital | $10.25 | +0.39% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1629 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.01 | −0.05% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1630 | $1.50 | −8.8% | $349M | – | – | 1.5× | 1.2× | – | – | −24.0% | $4.01 | +62.5% |
| 1631 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.06 | 0.00% | $349M | – | – | – | 201× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1632 | $6.19 | −0.96% | $351M | 4.2× | −59.8% | 0.3× | – | 5.9× | 2.1× | 46.9% | $31.42 | +80.3% |
| 1633 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.12 | +0.10% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1634 | $34.01 | +1.3% | $351M | 14.9× | −31.6% | 3.0× | 1.4× | 12.1× | – | −5.2% | $45.36 | +25.0% |
| 1635 | $4.28 | +1.9% | $352M | 12.2× | −59.6% | 0.8× | – | 31.8× | 16.4× | 6.1% | $6.07 | +29.5% |
| 1636 | $23.69 | −1.1% | $352M | 13.2× | +59.6% | 0.6× | 2.5× | 5.1× | 7.2× | 13.8% | $26.83 | +11.7% |
| 1637 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.26 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1638 | bdciBTC Development | $10.17 | 0.00% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1639 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | +0.10% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1640 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1641 | $1.90 | −11.2% | $354M | – | – | 0.8× | 0.1× | – | – | – | $15.12 | +87.4% |
| 1642 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1643 | $8.75 | −3.5% | $356M | – | – | 0.4× | 0.8× | 34.7× | – | −7.8% | – | – |
| 1644 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.53 | 0.00% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1645 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.05 | +0.30% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1646 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1647 | $19.96 | +2.1% | $359M | 11.6× | −11.6% | 2.4× | 1.0× | – | 8.4× | 11.9% | $21.21 | +5.9% |
| 1648 | $4.28 | +2.4% | $359M | – | – | – | 0.7× | – | – | – | $18.63 | +77.0% |
| 1649 | $6.41 | +0.63% | $360M | – | – | 0.4× | 1.9× | 6.1× | 13.2× | 7.6% | $9.22 | +30.5% |
| 1650 | $9.44 | −2.4% | $360M | 26.2× | −7.6% | 1.2× | 2.5× | 9.2× | 12.3× | 8.1% | $10.82 | +12.7% |