Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | $39.64 | −0.13% | $302M | 13.8× | +32.2% | 3.4× | 1.2× | – | 11.1× | 9.0% | $34.09 | −16.3% | |
| 1502 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.44 | 0.00% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1503 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition |
| $10.29 |
| 0.00% |
| $303M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 1504 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.29 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1505 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.00 | −1.5% | $303M | 14.5× | −15.0% | 2.7× | 1.1× | – | 15.1× | 6.6% | $31.40 | +1.3% |
|---|
| 1506 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.26 | −0.10% | $303M | – | – | – | 703× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1507 | $42.16 | −2.3% | $304M | 11.0× | +31.6% | 0.4× | 1.9× | 6.9× | – | −2.4% | $54.59 | +22.8% |
| 1508 | $16.87 | −1.00% | $304M | – | – | 151× | 1.1× | – | 9.6× | 10.4% | – | – |
| 1509 | $9.93 | −0.80% | $304M | 6.0× | −12.2% | – | 0.7× | – | – | – | $25.26 | +60.7% |
| 1510 | swkhlSWK | $25.18 | +0.02% | $305M | – | – | 7.3× | 1.3× | 12.9× | 11.4× | 8.8% | $20.84 | −20.8% |
|---|
| 1511 | $3.35 | +3.7% | $305M | – | – | – | 1.4× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1512 | $8.74 | −1.0% | $305M | – | – | – | 1.7× | – | – | −5.5% | – | – |
| 1513 | $14.96 | −1.1% | $305M | 39.4× | – | 1.1× | 1.2× | – | – | −10.7% | $11.80 | −26.8% |
| 1514 | $3.67 | +0.55% | $305M | – | – | 31.0× | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1515 | $2.50 | −3.5% | $306M | 13.9× | – | 1.3× | – | 5.1× | – | −0.14% | $4.87 | +48.7% |
| 1516 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1517 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.07 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1518 | $1.25 | +3.3% | $309M | – | – | 1.7× | 1.1× | – | – | −18.3% | $2.62 | +52.2% |
| 1519 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.08 | −0.10% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1520 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.08 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1521 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.87 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1522 | $3.88 | −5.4% | $310M | – | – | 13.8× | 2.3× | – | – | −10.7% | $2.23 | −74.1% |
| 1523 | $2.02 | −5.2% | $310M | – | – | 10.0× | 1.2× | – | – | −27.0% | $5.23 | +61.4% |
| 1524 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.10 | 0.00% | $310M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1525 | $5.29 | −9.3% | $310M | – | – | – | 0.3× | – | – | – | $19.18 | +72.4% |
| 1526 | $32.98 | −1.6% | $310M | – | – | 340× | 1.4× | – | 47.2× | 2.1% | – | – |
| 1527 | $19.59 | −5.2% | $310M | 13.8× | −63.9% | 6.1× | 2.6× | 11.9× | 18.5× | 5.4% | $36.63 | +46.5% |
| 1528 | $11.90 | −1.2% | $310M | – | – | 0.6× | – | – | – | −39.8% | – | – |
| 1529 | $10.43 | −2.7% | $311M | – | – | – | 452× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1530 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.81 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1531 | $10.76 | −2.3% | $311M | 4.9× | −27.5% | 1.1× | 0.8× | – | – | −238% | $19.19 | +43.9% |
| 1532 | $10.58 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1533 | lwacLightWave Acquisition | $10.37 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1534 | $10.71 | −3.9% | $312M | – | – | 4.8× | 3.1× | – | – | −11.8% | $9.78 | −9.6% |
| 1535 | illuIllumination Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1536 | $10.34 | +1.2% | $312M | – | – | 1.7× | 2.8× | – | 12.6× | 7.9% | $7.29 | −41.7% |
| 1537 | caqCambridge Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $313M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1538 | $11.03 | −9.2% | $314M | – | – | 10.7× | 1.8× | – | – | −23.2% | $9.13 | −20.8% |
| 1539 | aacoAbony Acquisition Corp. I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $314M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1540 | $2.21 | −6.8% | $315M | 36.8× | −20.7% | 1.7× | 1.2× | 13.2× | – | −26.5% | $2.27 | +2.7% |
| 1541 | aeaqActivate Energy Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $316M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1542 | saaqSpace Asset Acquisition | $10.10 | +0.10% | $316M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1543 | $5.60 | +1.1% | $317M | – | – | 0.2× | 0.8× | 9.7× | 12.4× | 8.1% | $16.18 | +65.4% |
| 1544 | poleAndretti Acquisition Corp. II | $10.74 | +0.09% | $317M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1545 | sacSafeguard Acquisition | $10.12 | 0.00% | $317M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1546 | $1.44 | −3.4% | $317M | – | – | 0.7× | 0.6× | 26.4× | 13.9× | 7.2% | $0.661 | −118% |
| 1547 | $2.63 | −1.1% | $319M | 32.9× | +45.1% | 0.5× | 0.7× | 13.9× | 7.3× | 13.7% | $2.51 | −4.8% |
| 1548 | $13.10 | +0.69% | $319M | – | – | 14.4× | 2.5× | – | – | – | $4.99 | −162% |
| 1549 | $12.82 | +1.6% | $319M | 19.7× | +3.3% | 1.1× | 4.7× | 12.4× | 10.2× | 9.8% | $14.12 | +9.2% |
| 1550 | $4.54 | +9.4% | $319M | – | – | – | 81.2× | – | – | – | – | – |