Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2801 | $39.88 | −2.3% | $304M | +$600 | 1 | 2.9% | 20.4% | +37.2% | – | 4.0% | |
| 2802 | $11.66 | +2.9% | $304M | – | – | 89.7% | 40.3% | +7.3% | 1 | 5.5% | |
| 2803 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.13 | −1.3% | $304M | $0 | 0 | 13.6% | 68.9% | +9.5% | – | 1.6% |
| 2804 | $20.67 | +6.0% | $304M | −$126K | 0 | 30.2% | 68.3% | +15.0% | – | 5.1% | |
| 2805 | $9.90 | −1.7% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 27.8% | 51.6% | −4.5% | – | 1.7% | |
| 2806 | $3.05 | 0.00% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 46.7% | 91.2% | +1.5% | 1 | 19.9% | |
| 2807 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.27 | +0.10% | $303M | – | – | 1.7% | 69.8% | +5.8% | – | – |
| 2808 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.46 | +0.19% | $303M | – | – | 20.5% | 71.7% | −2.1% | – | 0.05% |
| 2809 | gsrvGSR V Acquisition | $9.96 | +0.30% | $303M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 2810 | $2.86 | −4.3% | $303M | +$112K | 3 | 44.1% | 31.9% | +22.7% | – | – | |
| 2811 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.30 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | 20.8% | 73.1% | +1.8% | – | – |
| 2812 | $5.91 | −2.3% | $303M | −$67.5K | 0 | 7.1% | 92.3% | −3.4% | – | 13.9% | |
| 2813 | $16.78 | −0.18% | $303M | $0 | 0 | 11.3% | 52.5% | +15.5% | – | 1.8% | |
| 2814 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | 21.5% | 72.3% | +4.7% | – | – |
| 2815 | qlepQuantum Leap Acquisition | $10.09 | +0.10% | $302M | – | – | 23.4% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 2816 | $10.37 | −0.58% | $302M | $0 | 0 | 7.9% | 93.6% | −8.3% | – | 7.8% | |
| 2817 | $3.78 | −1.6% | $302M | $0 | 0 | 40.5% | 62.2% | +36.4% | – | 6.4% | |
| 2818 | $2.08 | +0.24% | $301M | −$211K | 0 | 10.1% | 71.4% | −3.3% | – | 1.9% | |
| 2819 | $19.00 | −3.1% | $301M | $0 | 0 | 6.3% | 47.6% | −6.6% | – | 8.1% | |
| 2820 | $5.55 | −2.3% | $301M | +$1.0M | 1 | 29.4% | 48.9% | +48.1% | – | 11.8% | |
| 2821 | $73.12 | +0.86% | $299M | −$1.7M | 0 | 14.3% | 68.6% | +9.6% | – | 6.1% | |
| 2822 | $2.35 | +0.64% | $299M | $0 | 0 | 45.2% | 39.4% | +14.8% | – | 4.4% | |
| 2823 | $43.86 | −0.23% | $299M | $0 | 0 | 21.4% | 45.6% | +3.4% | – | 0.98% | |
| 2824 | $10.18 | +0.30% | $298M | – | – | 48.4% | 63.7% | +20.0% | – | – | |
| 2825 | gpacGeneral Purpose Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.10% | $298M | – | – | 21.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 2826 | $33.63 | −1.8% | $298M | +$11.2K | 2 | 1.4% | 40.9% | +12.4% | – | 3.0% | |
| 2827 | bixiBitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.11 | −0.10% | $297M | – | – | 26.1% | 64.0% | 0.00% | 1 | – |
| 2828 | $2.78 | +19.3% | $296M | −$14.4M | 1 | 13.0% | 53.3% | +80.3% | – | – | |
| 2829 | $9.71 | −2.4% | $296M | $0 | 0 | 3.8% | 45.6% | +9.3% | – | 15.2% | |
| 2830 | $41.05 | −1.2% | $296M | $0 | 0 | 6.9% | 53.4% | +23.1% | – | 2.2% | |
| 2831 | hcacHall Chadwick Acquisition | $10.14 | 0.00% | $296M | – | – | 1.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 2832 | $45.86 | −1.6% | $296M | −$39.3K | 3 | 4.6% | 49.5% | +2.3% | – | 1.2% | |
| 2833 | $32.17 | +0.31% | $296M | – | – | 14.9% | 19.4% | +15.4% | – | 4.1% | |
| 2834 | pachPioneer Acquisition I | $10.39 | +0.10% | $295M | – | – | 22.2% | 79.2% | +9.8% | – | – |
| 2835 | $13.55 | +2.7% | $295M | – | – | 0.00% | 16.1% | +2.5% | – | 0.25% | |
| 2836 | $1.19 | +1.7% | $294M | −$10.3K | 0 | 4.8% | 37.2% | −7.5% | – | 9.5% | |
| 2837 | $6.53 | −4.5% | $294M | – | – | 6.6% | 31.7% | +17.2% | – | 15.6% | |
| 2838 | mtneCH4 Natural Solutions | $9.95 | 0.00% | $294M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 2839 | baccBlue Acquisition | $10.48 | +0.10% | $293M | – | – | 51.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2840 | $16.63 | −1.7% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 7.6% | 60.4% | +3.5% | – | 3.2% | |
| 2841 | $8.40 | −1.1% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 79.5% | 99.4% | −1.1% | – | 5.7% | |
| 2842 | $11.27 | +0.18% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 0.01% | 19.3% | +27.0% | – | 1.9% | |
| 2843 | $9.59 | −2.8% | $292M | $0 | 0 | 7.8% | 85.1% | +8.6% | – | 1.4% | |
| 2844 | $0.734 | −7.6% | $292M | +$208K | 1 | 1.2% | 69.8% | +4.5% | – | 16.6% | |
| 2845 | fgiiFG Imperii Acquisition | $10.08 | −0.10% | $292M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 2846 | $22.77 | −0.22% | $292M | – | – | 58.0% | 86.9% | −0.85% | 1 | 5.0% | |
| 2847 | $6.01 | −4.3% | $291M | $0 | 0 | 29.8% | 67.7% | −3.5% | – | 1.7% | |
| 2848 | kpetKPET Ultra Paceline | $10.01 | +0.20% | $290M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 2849 | lpcvLaunchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I | $10.08 | −0.30% | $290M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 2850 | $10.79 | +9.2% | $290M | −$164K | 0 | 24.5% | 27.8% | +8.8% | 1 | 23.0% |