Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | $2.84 | −0.70% | $336M | 5 | – | – | +72.3% | – | 4.2% | −44.4% | |
| 1602 | $3.33 | +0.30% | $336M | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | −34.3% | |
| 1603 | bluwBlue Water Acquisition Corp. III | $10.40 | 0.00% |
| $336M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| +3.7% |
| 1604 | $22.27 | −2.9% | $337M | 11 | 31.8× | −31.4% | +25.6% | 4.5% | – | −8.1% |
| 1605 | $4.57 | +3.2% | $337M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −55.5% |
| 1606 | $6.73 | −1.5% | $337M | 7 | – | −765% | +11.0% | −215% | – | +43.2% |
| 1607 | $28.24 | +1.3% | $338M | 11 | 12.8× | +0.22% | +8.0% | 1357% | 0.53% | +32.3% |
| 1608 | $51.51 | +1.8% | $338M | 10 | 12.7× | −26.9% | +15.4% | 40.9% | – | +73.1% |
| 1609 | ptorPraetorian Acquisition | $9.97 | +0.10% | $338M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1610 | $1.12 | −13.5% | $339M | 5 | – | – | +55.2% | −10288% | – | −63.6% |
| 1611 | $6.93 | −2.5% | $339M | 13 | – | +8.5% | +6.0% | −15.8% | 5.6% | +19.9% |
| 1612 | $6.64 | −1.5% | $339M | 10 | 26.6× | +39.8% | −0.84% | 0.59% | 3.0% | +87.6% |
| 1613 | $26.26 | +3.1% | $341M | 8 | 8.9× | – | +28.0% | – | 2.6% | −0.11% |
| 1614 | $29.02 | −0.07% | $341M | 5 | – | – | −8.8% | −2885% | – | +113% |
| 1615 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $5.69 | −3.7% | $342M | 9 | – | – | +986% | −185% | – | +41.9% |
|---|
| 1616 | $31.32 | +1.8% | $342M | 9 | 26.1× | −32.6% | +5.3% | 12.6% | 3.8% | +15.4% |
| 1617 | ipfxInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | $10.15 | +0.05% | $343M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1618 | $2.41 | +9.0% | $343M | 5 | 40.2× | −5.5% | +4.3% | 4.2% | – | +19.9% |
| 1619 | dsacDaedalus Special Acquisition | $10.11 | 0.00% | $344M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1620 | $8.50 | +0.95% | $344M | 5 | 94.4× | −269% | +7.0% | 0.40% | – | −24.8% |
| 1621 | $2.65 | −7.5% | $344M | 10 | – | +40.1% | +51.5% | −250% | – | −84.8% |
| 1622 | $7.02 | +0.43% | $345M | 9 | 117× | – | – | – | 19.4% | −23.1% |
| 1623 | $4.04 | +1.3% | $347M | 6 | 135× | −99.9% | +9.4% | 0.38% | – | −5.8% |
| 1624 | $9.41 | +1.6% | $347M | 7 | 9.2× | +49.6% | – | – | 16.5% | −33.8% |
| 1625 | $8.54 | −3.7% | $347M | 6 | 5.7× | – | −35.2% | 71.7% | – | −18.0% |
| 1626 | $2.55 | +0.79% | $347M | 11 | – | +87.3% | +15.9% | −17.1% | – | −80.2% |
| 1627 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +0.49% |
|---|
| 1628 | tlncTalon Capital | $10.25 | +0.39% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.3% |
|---|
| 1629 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.01 | −0.05% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1630 | $1.50 | −8.8% | $349M | 7 | – | +62.5% | +6.2% | −64.8% | – | −71.3% |
| 1631 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.06 | 0.00% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1632 | $6.19 | −0.96% | $351M | 15 | 4.2× | +80.3% | −7.6% | 8.6% | 5.2% | −54.7% |
| 1633 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.12 | +0.10% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1634 | $34.01 | +1.3% | $351M | 15 | 14.9× | +25.0% | +5.9% | 20.2% | 3.7% | +5.3% |
| 1635 | $4.28 | +1.9% | $352M | 8 | 12.2× | +29.5% | +0.41% | 6.2% | – | −4.9% |
| 1636 | $23.69 | −1.1% | $352M | 13 | 13.2× | +11.7% | −2.2% | 4.6% | 1.5% | +57.0% |
| 1637 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.26 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1638 | bdciBTC Development | $10.17 | 0.00% | $353M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | +0.64% |
|---|
| 1639 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | +0.10% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.9% |
|---|
| 1640 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1641 | $1.90 | −11.2% | $354M | 10 | – | +87.4% | −12.9% | – | 49.5% | −83.5% |
| 1642 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1643 | $8.75 | −3.5% | $356M | 7 | – | – | +3.0% | −7.4% | – | −43.4% |
| 1644 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.53 | 0.00% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.5% |
|---|
| 1645 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.05 | +0.30% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1646 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1647 | $19.96 | +2.1% | $359M | 16 | 11.6× | +5.9% | +12.4% | 20.0% | 3.3% | +30.6% |
| 1648 | $4.28 | +2.4% | $359M | 6 | – | +77.0% | – | – | 17.8% | −24.9% |
| 1649 | $6.41 | +0.63% | $360M | 9 | – | +30.5% | −3.9% | −0.22% | – | +109% |
| 1650 | $9.44 | −2.4% | $360M | 17 | 26.2× | +12.7% | +25.2% | 4.8% | – | +47.7% |