Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | $16.92 | +3.2% | $298M | 10 | 89.1× | +0.43% | +24.0% | 9.4% | 7.1% | +16.8% | |
| 1502 | $43.96 | +2.3% | $300M | 13 | 11.6× | +6.2% | +6.0% | 30.0% | 3.2% | +41.1% | |
| 1503 | $41.54 | −1.5% |
| $300M |
| 18 |
| 10.8× |
| +24.1% |
| +61.8% |
| 3.6% |
| 0.39% |
| +99.4% |
| 1504 | $3.30 | −1.5% | $300M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | +9.6% |
| 1505 | $2.08 | −0.48% | $300M | 6 | 52.0× | −24.5% | +3.7% | 0.64% | – | +13.7% |
| 1506 | $9.87 | +1.0% | $300M | 7 | – | +22.1% | +10.2% | −3.3% | – | +104% |
| 1507 | $46.62 | +1.7% | $301M | 12 | 12.0× | −16.7% | +11.4% | 26.8% | 2.3% | +33.8% |
| 1508 | orbsEightco | $0.702 | −13.6% | $302M | 7 | – | – | −42.7% | −1261% | – | −85.1% |
|---|
| 1509 | gsrvGSR V Acquisition | $9.93 | 0.00% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1510 | qlepQuantum Leap Acquisition | $10.08 | +0.20% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1511 | $0.752 | −7.4% | $302M | 6 | – | – | +39.3% | −2.2% | – | −87.0% |
| 1512 | jenaJENA ACQUISITION Corp II | $10.44 | 0.00% | $302M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.3% |
|---|
| 1513 | gsrfGSR IV Acquisition | $10.29 | 0.00% | $303M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | +2.3% |
|---|
| 1514 | hvmcHighview Merger | $10.30 | +0.10% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.1% |
|---|
| 1515 | otgaOTG Acquisition Corp. I | $10.26 | 0.00% | $303M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1516 | $16.81 | −0.36% | $303M | 15 | – | – | +28.7% | 1283% | 1.6% | +36.1% |
| 1517 | $34.24 | +2.2% | $303M | 15 | 13.3× | −13.0% | +21.3% | 31.6% | 2.7% | +64.3% |
| 1518 | $25.17 | −7.1% | $303M | 7 | – | −6.3% | – | – | 1.7% | +92.3% |
| 1519 | $3.05 | −9.8% | $303M | 7 | – | – | +4.1% | −184% | – | −64.6% |
| 1520 | $9.95 | −6.7% | $304M | 4 | – | – | +25.9% | −81.8% | – | −58.0% |
| 1521 | $10.43 | −2.6% | $304M | 2 | – | −8.4% | – | −96.9% | – | −4.0% |
| 1522 | $6.28 | +3.0% | $304M | 14 | 26.2× | −13.0% | +4.8% | 4.7% | 2.9% | +14.8% |
| 1523 | swkhlSWK | $25.21 | +0.12% | $305M | 9 | – | −22.4% | −7.8% | −6.1% | 8.9% | −0.98% |
|---|
| 1524 | $3.84 | −1.0% | $306M | 7 | – | −76.7% | +220% | −270% | – | +145% |
| 1525 | $3.72 | −5.3% | $307M | 4 | – | −115% | +5.1% | −6.2% | – | +128% |
| 1526 | tmtsSpartacus Acquisition Corp. II | $10.03 | 0.00% | $307M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1527 | $5.25 | −0.76% | $308M | 10 | – | +72.6% | – | – | 13.3% | −36.4% |
| 1528 | $5.68 | +7.0% | $308M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1529 | $3.70 | +0.82% | $308M | 5 | – | – | −36.1% | −1092% | – | +87.8% |
| 1530 | $6.84 | −3.5% | $308M | 3 | – | – | +30.5% | – | – | +77.7% |
| 1531 | myfwFirst Western Financial | $31.55 | +1.8% | $308M | 10 | 14.7× | +0.23% | +15.9% | 19.2% | – | +39.2% |
|---|
| 1532 | $20.74 | +2.4% | $308M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1533 | $19.10 | +3.5% | $309M | 6 | 36.7× | −31.3% | +6.8% | 16.4% | 0.00% | +21.5% |
| 1534 | ccctColumbus Circle Capital Corp III | $9.85 | −0.20% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1535 | $10.07 | +1.4% | $309M | 12 | 6.1× | +60.4% | – | – | 15.6% | −17.7% |
| 1536 | $15.13 | +1.1% | $309M | 5 | 39.8× | −29.3% | −13.9% | 2.9% | – | +13.4% |
| 1537 | mtalMetals Acquisition Corp. II | $10.08 | 0.00% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −17.4% |
|---|
| 1538 | svivSpring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV | $10.09 | +0.15% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1539 | ithaITHAX Acquisition Corp III | $10.09 | +0.10% | $309M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1540 | vhcpVine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II | $10.10 | 0.00% | $310M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1541 | $6.05 | −10.2% | $310M | 9 | – | – | −4.5% | −4.7% | 1.3% | −85.0% |
| 1542 | $19.61 | +0.10% | $310M | 18 | 13.8× | +46.7% | +66.8% | 44.0% | – | −43.9% |
| 1543 | lpbbLaunch Two Acquisition | $10.81 | 0.00% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.3% |
|---|
| 1544 | $40.82 | +3.0% | $311M | 11 | 14.2× | −18.8% | +17.1% | 24.0% | 2.7% | +14.7% |
| 1545 | $10.59 | +0.09% | $311M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.8% |
| 1546 | lwacLightWave Acquisition | $10.37 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.2% |
|---|
| 1547 | illuIllumination Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | 0.00% | $312M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1548 | caqCambridge Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $313M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1549 | $2.31 | −2.1% | $313M | 8 | – | +83.1% | +30.0% | −0.09% | – | −73.8% |
| 1550 | aacoAbony Acquisition Corp. I | $10.01 | +0.05% | $314M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|