Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2851 | adacAmerican Drive Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.10% | $290M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2852 | $34.39 | −1.3% | $289M | 11 | 12.2× | −8.4% | +7.4% | 28.0% | 2.2% | +26.1% | |
| 2853 | $2.05 | −2.4% |
| $289M |
| 8 |
| 7.9× |
| – |
| −7.8% |
| 0.31% |
| – |
| −47.2% |
| 2854 | $19.94 | −2.3% | $289M | 17 | 8.1× | −5.3% | +28.0% | 14.8% | 1.1% | +36.8% |
| 2855 | $5.51 | 0.00% | $288M | 7 | 35.8× | −65.5% | +33.9% | 24.6% | – | 0.00% |
| 2856 | shotRMG ML Sports | $9.87 | −0.10% | $287M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +1835% |
|---|
| 2857 | $17.50 | −0.40% | $287M | 11 | 13.0× | −22.6% | +4.8% | 30.0% | – | +39.9% |
| 2858 | cubLionheart | $10.95 | 0.00% | $286M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.1% |
|---|
| 2859 | $8.22 | −3.4% | $286M | 4 | – | +77.3% | −1.5% | −4.3% | – | −44.0% |
| 2860 | $3.74 | +2.5% | $285M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −57.3% |
| 2861 | $4.54 | +10.2% | $285M | 2 | – | – | +3.1% | −48.9% | – | −71.4% |
| 2862 | $12.97 | +0.50% | $285M | 4 | – | +45.8% | −8.1% | −73.0% | 0.15% | +1414% |
| 2863 | $24.69 | +4.2% | $285M | 7 | 21.5× | +4.9% | +16.9% | 2.3% | – | +57.9% |
| 2864 | $1.30 | +3.2% | $285M | 7 | – | – | −53.0% | −6138% | – | −39.5% |
| 2865 | tvaiThayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | $10.46 | +0.10% | $284M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.9% |
|---|
| 2866 | $9.83 | −1.3% | $284M | 2 | – | – | +32.8% | – | – | −31.0% |
| 2867 | $3.12 | −5.5% | $284M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | −4.0% |
| 2868 | $22.04 | −0.27% | $284M | 7 | – | −83.8% | +14.6% | 1.7% | 0.00% | −18.2% |
| 2869 | axinAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | $10.40 | +0.01% | $284M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.4% |
|---|
| 2870 | $15.82 | +0.57% | $283M | 6 | – | −77.0% | −17.5% | −1.1% | – | −6.4% |
| 2871 | $9.51 | −1.5% | $283M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | +96.1% |
| 2872 | $65.12 | +3.1% | $283M | 15 | 23.9× | +17.9% | +11.8% | 16.3% | – | +18.1% |
| 2873 | $0.762 | −2.1% | $283M | 3 | – | – | – | −290% | – | −67.7% |
| 2874 | $1.58 | −2.5% | $283M | 7 | – | +81.1% | +48.0% | −0.37% | – | −53.0% |
| 2875 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2876 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2877 | paiiPyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.7% |
|---|
| 2878 | joneJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2879 | $9.54 | −1.3% | $282M | 12 | 0.9× | +4.6% | +1.4% | 30.5% | – | −39.4% |
| 2880 | $9.74 | −1.6% | $281M | 8 | – | +33.9% | – | – | – | +10.1% |
| 2881 | $20.42 | −2.5% | $281M | 20 | 11.7× | +27.6% | +0.05% | 10.0% | 3.0% | +77.4% |
| 2882 | $19.67 | −1.7% | $280M | 17 | 11.4× | +3.7% | +9.0% | 25.5% | 4.5% | +28.1% |
| 2883 | $30.99 | −1.2% | $280M | 15 | 12.9× | −14.6% | −11.8% | 152% | 2.2% | +37.6% |
| 2884 | $2.60 | +10.2% | $280M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | +481% |
| 2885 | $51.63 | −2.2% | $280M | 14 | 11.3× | −4.5% | +13.3% | 39.0% | 2.8% | +29.8% |
| 2886 | $4.28 | +0.23% | $278M | 5 | – | +35.1% | −4.0% | −29.0% | – | −33.0% |
| 2887 | $1.81 | −6.7% | $277M | 6 | – | +65.4% | +573% | −380% | – | −82.1% |
| 2888 | xsllXsolla SPAC 1 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $277M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2889 | $13.05 | +1.3% | $277M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | −4.7% |
| 2890 | $13.79 | −1.9% | $276M | 13 | 16.4× | −22.8% | +16.5% | 19.0% | 2.0% | +21.3% |
| 2891 | $3.93 | −2.2% | $276M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −65.2% |
| 2892 | $2.51 | +1.6% | $276M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | −33.4% |
| 2893 | cepoCantor Equity Partners I | $10.80 | +0.05% | $276M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +2.9% |
|---|
| 2894 | $3.55 | +1.4% | $275M | 13 | 5.4× | +70.9% | +1.1% | 5.5% | – | +251% |
| 2895 | $37.11 | −0.59% | $275M | 6 | 169× | −557% | −61.4% | 9.0% | 0.54% | +5.4% |
| 2896 | $13.86 | −2.9% | $275M | 7 | – | −54.2% | −4.1% | −28.6% | – | −13.4% |
| 2897 | $1.52 | +2.7% | $275M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | +161% |
| 2898 | $14.87 | +1.0% | $275M | 11 | – | +53.9% | +1.6% | −2.4% | – | −29.7% |
| 2899 | $1.16 | −3.3% | $274M | 9 | – | – | +6.0% | −3.3% | – | −65.0% |
| 2900 | muzeMuzero Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $274M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|