Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2851 | adacAmerican Drive Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.10% | $290M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2852 | $34.39 | −1.3% | $289M | 12.2× | +33.4% | 3.5× | 1.3× | – | 11.8× | 8.5% | $31.79 | −8.2% | |
| 2853 | $2.05 | −2.4% | $289M | 7.9× | – | 0.0× | – | 5.8× | – | −42.2% | – | – | |
| 2854 | $19.94 | −2.3% | $289M | 8.1× | −11.3% | 1.2× | 2.2× | 5.9× | 3.5× | 28.8% | $18.94 | −5.3% | |
| 2855 | $5.51 | 0.00% | $288M | 35.8× | – | 9.5× | 12.3× | 20.4× | – | −6.5% | $3.33 | −65.4% | |
| 2856 | shotRMG ML Sports | $9.87 | −0.10% | $287M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2857 | $17.50 | −0.40% | $287M | 13.0× | +51.3% | 3.8× | 1.3× | – | 45.3× | 2.2% | $14.28 | −22.6% | |
| 2858 | cubLionheart | $10.95 | 0.00% | $286M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2859 | $8.22 | −3.4% | $286M | – | – | 0.1× | 3.3× | 5.4× | – | −5.6% | $36.21 | +77.3% | |
| 2860 | $3.74 | +2.5% | $285M | – | – | – | 0.9× | – | – | −23.2% | – | – | |
| 2861 | $4.54 | +10.2% | $285M | – | – | 7.7× | – | – | – | −3.3% | – | – | |
| 2862 | $12.97 | +0.50% | $285M | – | – | 0.7× | 0.6× | 4.9× | – | – | $23.98 | +45.9% | |
| 2863 | $24.69 | +4.2% | $285M | 18.0× | +43.2% | 0.5× | – | 6.3× | 3.5× | 28.6% | $28.05 | +12.0% | |
| 2864 | $1.30 | +3.2% | $285M | – | – | 177× | 1.6× | – | – | −32.9% | – | – | |
| 2865 | tvaiThayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | $10.46 | +0.10% | $284M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2866 | $9.83 | −1.3% | $284M | – | – | 1.8× | 22.2× | 29.2× | – | – | – | – | |
| 2867 | $3.12 | −5.5% | $284M | – | – | – | 1.3× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2868 | $22.04 | −0.27% | $284M | – | – | 0.6× | 1.9× | 13.8× | 21.1× | 4.7% | $12.01 | −83.6% | |
| 2869 | axinAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | $10.40 | +0.01% | $284M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2870 | $15.82 | +0.57% | $283M | – | – | 1.0× | 3.5× | 26.3× | 8.8× | 11.4% | $8.94 | −77.0% | |
| 2871 | $9.51 | −1.5% | $283M | – | – | – | 412× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2872 | $65.12 | +3.1% | $283M | 23.9× | +12.7% | 4.9× | 2.4× | 17.4× | 29.9× | 3.3% | $79.03 | +17.6% | |
| 2873 | $0.762 | −2.1% | $283M | – | – | 12.1× | 1.5× | – | – | −21.4% | – | – | |
| 2874 | $1.58 | −2.5% | $283M | – | – | 0.2× | 0.7× | – | – | −5.2% | $8.37 | +81.1% | |
| 2875 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2876 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2877 | paiiPyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2878 | joneJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2879 | $9.54 | −1.3% | $282M | 0.9× | −97.1% | 0.2× | 0.6× | 8.0× | – | −26.0% | $10.01 | +4.7% | |
| 2880 | $9.74 | −1.6% | $281M | – | – | – | 1.4× | 10.0× | 12.1× | 8.3% | $14.74 | +33.9% | |
| 2881 | $20.42 | −2.5% | $281M | 11.7× | −22.4% | 1.2× | 1.5× | 7.3× | 6.8× | 14.6% | $28.21 | +27.6% | |
| 2882 | $19.67 | −1.7% | $280M | 11.4× | +7.8% | 2.9× | 1.0× | – | 7.7× | 12.9% | $20.48 | +4.0% | |
| 2883 | $30.99 | −1.2% | $280M | 12.9× | +13.7% | 19.6× | 1.4× | – | 10.7× | 9.3% | $27.10 | −14.3% | |
| 2884 | $2.60 | +10.2% | $280M | – | – | – | 2.0× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2885 | $51.63 | −2.2% | $280M | 11.3× | +0.49% | 4.4× | 1.4× | – | 12.4× | 8.1% | $49.49 | −4.3% | |
| 2886 | $4.28 | +0.23% | $278M | – | – | 1.4× | 4.1× | – | – | −9.0% | $6.61 | +35.3% | |
| 2887 | $1.81 | −6.7% | $277M | – | – | 9.0× | 1.0× | – | – | −30.1% | $5.23 | +65.4% | |
| 2888 | xsllXsolla SPAC 1 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $277M | – | – | – | 193× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2889 | $13.05 | +1.3% | $277M | – | – | – | 4.7× | – | – | −7.8% | – | – | |
| 2890 | $13.79 | −1.9% | $276M | 16.4× | +45.8% | 3.1× | 1.1× | – | 16.1× | 6.2% | $11.23 | −22.8% | |
| 2891 | $3.93 | −2.2% | $276M | – | – | – | 70.2× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2892 | $2.51 | +1.6% | $276M | – | – | – | 0.7× | – | – | −61.8% | – | – | |
| 2893 | cepoCantor Equity Partners I | $10.80 | +0.05% | $276M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2894 | $3.55 | +1.4% | $275M | 5.4× | – | 0.3× | 1.1× | 5.1× | 5.5× | 18.1% | $13.83 | +74.3% | |
| 2895 | $37.11 | −0.59% | $275M | 169× | +2103% | 16.1× | 2.6× | – | – | −1.3% | $5.65 | −557% | |
| 2896 | $13.86 | −2.9% | $275M | – | – | 17.0× | 8.9× | – | – | – | $8.99 | −54.2% | |
| 2897 | $1.52 | +2.7% | $275M | – | – | – | 1.2× | – | – | −32.0% | – | – | |
| 2898 | $14.87 | +1.0% | $275M | – | – | 0.3× | 0.5× | 3.4× | 17.2× | 5.8% | $32.28 | +53.9% | |
| 2899 | $1.16 | −3.3% | $274M | – | – | 2.1× | – | – | 36.3× | 2.8% | – | – | |
| 2900 | muzeMuzero Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $274M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |