Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2851 | adacAmerican Drive Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.10% | $290M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 2852 | $34.39 | −1.3% | $289M | −$17.0K | 1 | 22.9% | 35.0% | +6.3% | – | 0.89% | |
| 2853 | $2.05 | −2.4% | $289M | $0 | 0 | 9.0% | 82.7% | +2.8% | – | 8.7% | |
| 2854 | $19.94 | −2.3% | $289M | $0 | 0 | 13.3% | 53.6% | +2.9% | – | 1.8% | |
| 2855 | $5.51 | 0.00% | $288M | – | – | 95.1% | 7.6% | +8.3% | – | – | |
| 2856 | shotRMG ML Sports | $9.87 | −0.10% | $287M | – | – | 0.72% | – | – | – | – |
| 2857 | $17.50 | −0.40% | $287M | $0 | 0 | 9.6% | 32.0% | +2750% | – | 2.6% | |
| 2858 | cubLionheart | $10.95 | 0.00% | $286M | – | – | 29.3% | 77.5% | +6.8% | – | – |
| 2859 | $8.22 | −3.4% | $286M | +$189K | 2 | 26.3% | 119% | −8.6% | 1 | 30.5% | |
| 2860 | $3.74 | +2.5% | $285M | $0 | 0 | 34.7% | 112% | −8.3% | – | 8.9% | |
| 2861 | $4.54 | +10.2% | $285M | +$120K | 3 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +2.0% | – | 0.18% | |
| 2862 | $12.97 | +0.50% | $285M | $0 | 0 | 47.5% | 82.6% | – | 1 | 2.0% | |
| 2863 | $24.69 | +4.2% | $285M | −$43.0M | 5 | 75.9% | 26.7% | +5.4% | – | 3.8% | |
| 2864 | $1.30 | +3.2% | $285M | −$39.5K | 0 | 20.5% | 24.2% | −10.2% | – | 6.0% | |
| 2865 | tvaiThayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | $10.46 | +0.10% | $284M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 2866 | $9.83 | −1.3% | $284M | +$50.4K | 3 | 58.9% | 41.8% | −2.7% | 1 | 4.7% | |
| 2867 | $3.12 | −5.5% | $284M | – | – | 30.2% | 75.2% | +14.5% | – | 5.3% | |
| 2868 | $22.04 | −0.27% | $284M | – | – | 46.3% | 32.4% | 0.00% | – | 1.4% | |
| 2869 | axinAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | $10.40 | +0.01% | $284M | – | – | 25.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 2870 | $15.82 | +0.57% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 17.4% | 73.9% | −0.89% | – | 24.2% | |
| 2871 | $9.51 | −1.5% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 54.2% | 3.9% | +45.0% | – | 1.4% | |
| 2872 | $65.12 | +3.1% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 8.9% | 66.3% | +22.7% | – | 9.5% | |
| 2873 | $0.762 | −2.1% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 13.4% | 25.5% | −7.8% | – | – | |
| 2874 | $1.58 | −2.5% | $283M | +$96.2K | 1 | 33.1% | 71.8% | +6.7% | – | 2.9% | |
| 2875 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 2876 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 2877 | paiiPyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 26.2% | 74.6% | +3.7% | – | 0.00% |
| 2878 | joneJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 26.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 2879 | $9.54 | −1.3% | $282M | −$106K | 0 | 56.0% | 34.1% | −0.79% | – | 6.6% | |
| 2880 | $9.74 | −1.6% | $281M | $0 | 0 | 9.4% | 73.8% | +8.9% | – | 3.2% | |
| 2881 | $20.42 | −2.5% | $281M | $0 | 0 | 29.6% | 30.7% | −1.2% | – | 2.0% | |
| 2882 | $19.67 | −1.7% | $280M | +$19.8K | 1 | 7.0% | 50.3% | −0.92% | – | 0.99% | |
| 2883 | $30.99 | −1.2% | $280M | $0 | 0 | 14.7% | 43.1% | +8.3% | – | 1.3% | |
| 2884 | $2.60 | +10.2% | $280M | −$855K | 0 | 58.5% | 13.6% | +17.5% | – | 13.7% | |
| 2885 | $51.63 | −2.2% | $280M | – | – | 12.2% | 51.3% | +1.1% | – | 0.87% | |
| 2886 | $4.28 | +0.23% | $278M | $0 | 0 | 28.0% | 49.0% | −0.85% | – | 3.0% | |
| 2887 | $1.81 | −6.7% | $277M | −$1.3M | 1 | 10.7% | 42.7% | +4.5% | – | 18.9% | |
| 2888 | xsllXsolla SPAC 1 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $277M | – | – | 1.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 2889 | $13.05 | +1.3% | $277M | – | – | 21.7% | 44.6% | +4.7% | – | 16.6% | |
| 2890 | $13.79 | −1.9% | $276M | −$93.3K | 0 | 6.2% | 62.7% | +3.1% | – | 1.2% | |
| 2891 | $3.93 | −2.2% | $276M | $0 | 0 | 3.0% | 1.8% | −9.5% | – | – | |
| 2892 | $2.51 | +1.6% | $276M | −$256K | 0 | 22.4% | 90.9% | −9.5% | – | 14.8% | |
| 2893 | cepoCantor Equity Partners I | $10.80 | +0.05% | $276M | $0 | 0 | 48.4% | 61.7% | −21.5% | – | 0.03% |
| 2894 | $3.55 | +1.4% | $275M | +$39.3K | 1 | 9.2% | 46.3% | +30.4% | – | 7.2% | |
| 2895 | $37.11 | −0.59% | $275M | $0 | 0 | 49.6% | 60.2% | +1.8% | – | 2.5% | |
| 2896 | $13.86 | −2.9% | $275M | $0 | 0 | 62.3% | 23.7% | +1.5% | – | 1.2% | |
| 2897 | $1.52 | +2.7% | $275M | −$9.8K | 0 | 3.8% | 87.3% | +37.5% | – | 16.1% | |
| 2898 | $14.87 | +1.0% | $275M | $0 | 0 | 40.9% | 66.2% | −0.72% | – | 4.2% | |
| 2899 | $1.16 | −3.3% | $274M | −$281K | 0 | 55.7% | 64.3% | −5.6% | – | 3.8% | |
| 2900 | muzeMuzero Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $274M | $0 | 0 | 25.8% | 63.0% | +62.1% | – | – |