Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | $50.75 | −1.5% | $333M | $0 | 0 | 32.2% | 33.5% | +4.4% | – | 3.0% | |
| 1602 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $5.56 | −2.3% | $334M | −$208K | 1 | 56.6% | 46.1% | +18.5% | – | 4.2% |
| 1603 | $4.17 | +1.7% |
| $334M |
| $0 |
| 0 |
| 18.4% |
| 74.1% |
| −1.6% |
| – |
| 3.8% |
| 1604 | $6.84 | −1.3% | $334M | – | – | 0.41% | 11.3% | +6.7% | – | 0.24% |
| 1605 | $22.51 | −5.0% | $335M | −$1.4M | 0 | 7.4% | 50.2% | −2.4% | – | 5.2% |
| 1606 | $6.70 | −0.45% | $335M | +$20.0M | 2 | 25.1% | 10.2% | −2.0% | – | 4.4% |
| 1607 | $5.17 | +0.39% | $336M | $0 | 0 | 28.2% | 54.5% | −1.6% | – | 2.4% |
| 1608 | $22.23 | −0.20% | $336M | +$1.5M | 1 | 61.5% | 54.6% | +21.3% | – | 4.4% |
| 1609 | bluwBlue Water Acquisition Corp. III | $10.40 | 0.00% | $336M | – | – | 22.2% | 77.9% | +3.4% | – | – |
|---|
| 1610 | $6.83 | −2.7% | $336M | – | – | 0.76% | 34.1% | −14.3% | – | – |
| 1611 | $1.29 | +0.78% | $336M | $0 | 0 | 17.6% | 47.0% | +13.5% | – | 3.6% |
| 1612 | $28.21 | −0.11% | $337M | −$167K | 0 | 12.1% | 58.7% | +21.7% | – | 1.1% |
| 1613 | $3.35 | +0.60% | $338M | $0 | 0 | 63.6% | 15.6% | −1.0% | – | 9.1% |
| 1614 | ptorPraetorian Acquisition | $9.97 | −0.02% | $338M | – | – | 24.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1615 | $31.00 | −1.0% | $339M | $0 | 0 | 5.2% | 64.6% | +16.8% | – | 1.6% |
| 1616 | $0.844 | +12.2% | $339M | – | – | 0.00% | 0.06% | +12.5% | – | 0.09% |
| 1617 | ipfxInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | $10.17 | +0.15% | $343M | – | – | 25.0% | 63.2% | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1618 | $4.00 | −0.99% | $343M | +$184K | 1 | 11.9% | 25.3% | +26.5% | – | 0.38% |
| 1619 | $1.56 | +7.6% | $344M | $0 | 0 | 26.5% | 49.3% | −10.7% | – | 2.6% |
| 1620 | $6.08 | −1.8% | $344M | −$37.0K | 0 | 3.9% | 88.9% | −5.6% | 1 | 10.4% |
| 1621 | $9.35 | −0.69% | $345M | −$3.5M | 0 | 33.9% | 69.0% | −1.2% | – | 2.2% |
| 1622 | dsacDaedalus Special Acquisition | $10.14 | +0.30% | $345M | – | – | 26.6% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1623 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $345M | −$485K | 0 | 49.4% | 63.5% | +5.3% | – | 3.9% |
| 1624 | $4.69 | +2.6% | $345M | – | – | 31.2% | 44.5% | – | – | – |
| 1625 | $1.50 | −0.33% | $348M | −$467K | 0 | 4.6% | 104% | +6.4% | – | 27.8% |
| 1626 | tlncTalon Capital | $10.24 | −0.10% | $348M | – | – | 25.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1627 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | 34.8% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1628 | $2.85 | +9.2% | $349M | +$132K | 2 | 10.6% | 24.6% | −12.9% | – | 4.0% |
| 1629 | $33.78 | −0.68% | $349M | −$321K | 0 | 1.7% | 51.6% | +2.9% | – | – |
| 1630 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.04 | +0.30% | $350M | – | – | 26.2% | 61.1% | +24.3% | – | – |
|---|
| 1631 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | +0.15% | $350M | – | – | 24.3% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1632 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | −0.10% | $351M | – | – | 0.56% | 66.3% | +12.5% | – | – |
|---|
| 1633 | $2.41 | −2.4% | $352M | $0 | 0 | 14.3% | 28.1% | +32.4% | – | 6.0% |
| 1634 | $6.28 | −2.0% | $352M | −$1.3M | 0 | 11.6% | 84.0% | +10.7% | – | 12.9% |
| 1635 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $352M | $0 | 0 | 5.4% | 26.0% | −2.6% | – | 6.9% |
| 1636 | $2.72 | +2.4% | $353M | $0 | 0 | – | 14.4% | +22.8% | 1 | 10.0% |
| 1637 | $2.48 | +2.9% | $353M | $0 | 0 | 17.5% | 15.0% | −3.2% | – | 1.0% |
| 1638 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | 19.7% | 66.7% | +10.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 1639 | $8.70 | +1.9% | $353M | −$198K | 0 | 25.3% | 53.7% | +20.4% | – | 9.1% |
| 1640 | bdciBTC Development | $10.19 | +0.15% | $354M | – | – | 26.5% | 63.3% | +4.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 1641 | $18.44 | −2.2% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 24.4% | 47.9% | 0.00% | – | 3.3% |
| 1642 | $30.12 | +3.8% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 44.6% | 91.3% | +19.0% | – | 26.6% |
| 1643 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | 24.7% | 72.7% | +3.3% | – | – |
|---|
| 1644 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 32.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1645 | $24.62 | −1.8% | $356M | – | – | 0.00% | 39.2% | +3.7% | – | 0.63% |
| 1646 | $21.00 | −8.4% | $356M | +$2.9M | 1 | 50.2% | 91.0% | +8.5% | – | 5.4% |
| 1647 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | 1.2% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1648 | $19.84 | −0.60% | $357M | $0 | 0 | 4.8% | 54.4% | +2.4% | – | 2.5% |
| 1649 | $8.76 | +0.11% | $357M | −$2.8K | 1 | 25.1% | 94.0% | −2.7% | – | 5.9% |
| 1650 | $3.98 | −0.75% | $357M | – | – | 38.8% | 36.4% | −0.93% | – | 2.2% |