Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1451 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1452 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 1453 | $1.58 | −2.5% |
| $283M |
| +$96.2K |
| 1 |
| 33.1% |
| 71.8% |
| +6.7% |
| – |
| 2.9% |
| 1454 | $0.762 | −2.1% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 13.4% | 25.5% | −7.8% | – | – |
| 1455 | $65.12 | +3.1% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 8.9% | 66.3% | +22.7% | – | 9.5% |
| 1456 | $9.51 | −1.5% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 54.2% | 3.9% | +45.0% | – | 1.4% |
| 1457 | $15.82 | +0.57% | $283M | $0 | 0 | 17.4% | 73.9% | −0.89% | – | 24.2% |
| 1458 | axinAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | $10.40 | +0.01% | $284M | – | – | 25.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1459 | $22.04 | −0.27% | $284M | – | – | 46.3% | 32.4% | 0.00% | – | 1.4% |
| 1460 | $3.12 | −5.5% | $284M | – | – | 30.2% | 75.2% | +14.5% | – | 5.3% |
| 1461 | $9.83 | −1.3% | $284M | +$50.4K | 3 | 58.9% | 41.8% | −2.7% | 1 | 4.7% |
| 1462 | tvaiThayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | $10.46 | +0.10% | $284M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1463 | $1.30 | +3.2% | $285M | −$39.5K | 0 | 20.5% | 24.2% | −10.2% | – | 6.0% |
| 1464 | $24.69 | +4.2% | $285M | −$43.0M | 5 | 75.9% | 26.7% | +5.4% | – | 3.8% |
| 1465 | $12.97 | +0.50% | $285M | $0 | 0 | 47.5% | 82.6% | – | 1 | 2.0% |
| 1466 | $4.54 | +10.2% | $285M | +$120K | 3 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +2.0% | – | 0.18% |
| 1467 | $3.74 | +2.5% | $285M | $0 | 0 | 34.7% | 112% | −8.3% | – | 8.9% |
| 1468 | $8.22 | −3.4% | $286M | +$189K | 2 | 26.3% | 119% | −8.6% | 1 | 30.5% |
| 1469 | cubLionheart | $10.95 | 0.00% | $286M | – | – | 29.3% | 77.5% | +6.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1470 | $17.50 | −0.40% | $287M | $0 | 0 | 9.6% | 32.0% | +2750% | – | 2.6% |
| 1471 | shotRMG ML Sports | $9.87 | −0.10% | $287M | – | – | 0.72% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1472 | $5.51 | 0.00% | $288M | – | – | 95.1% | 7.6% | +8.3% | – | – |
| 1473 | $19.94 | −2.3% | $289M | $0 | 0 | 13.3% | 53.6% | +2.9% | – | 1.8% |
| 1474 | $2.05 | −2.4% | $289M | $0 | 0 | 9.0% | 82.7% | +2.8% | – | 8.7% |
| 1475 | $34.39 | −1.3% | $289M | −$17.0K | 1 | 22.9% | 35.0% | +6.3% | – | 0.89% |
| 1476 | adacAmerican Drive Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.10% | $290M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1477 | $10.79 | +9.2% | $290M | −$164K | 0 | 24.5% | 27.8% | +8.8% | 1 | 23.0% |
| 1478 | lpcvLaunchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I | $10.08 | −0.30% | $290M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1479 | kpetKPET Ultra Paceline | $10.01 | +0.20% | $290M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1480 | $6.01 | −4.3% | $291M | $0 | 0 | 29.8% | 67.7% | −3.5% | – | 1.7% |
| 1481 | $22.77 | −0.22% | $292M | – | – | 58.0% | 86.9% | −0.85% | 1 | 5.0% |
| 1482 | fgiiFG Imperii Acquisition | $10.08 | −0.10% | $292M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1483 | $0.734 | −7.6% | $292M | +$208K | 1 | 1.2% | 69.8% | +4.5% | – | 16.6% |
| 1484 | $9.59 | −2.8% | $292M | $0 | 0 | 7.8% | 85.1% | +8.6% | – | 1.4% |
| 1485 | $11.27 | +0.18% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 0.01% | 19.3% | +27.0% | – | 1.9% |
| 1486 | $8.40 | −1.1% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 79.5% | 99.4% | −1.1% | – | 5.7% |
| 1487 | $16.63 | −1.7% | $293M | $0 | 0 | 7.6% | 60.4% | +3.5% | – | 3.2% |
| 1488 | baccBlue Acquisition | $10.48 | +0.10% | $293M | – | – | 51.2% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1489 | mtneCH4 Natural Solutions | $9.95 | 0.00% | $294M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1490 | $1.19 | +1.7% | $294M | −$10.3K | 0 | 4.8% | 37.2% | −7.5% | – | 9.5% |
| 1491 | $13.55 | +2.7% | $295M | – | – | 0.00% | 16.1% | +2.5% | – | 0.25% |
| 1492 | pachPioneer Acquisition I | $10.39 | +0.10% | $295M | – | – | 22.2% | 79.2% | +9.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1493 | $32.17 | +0.31% | $296M | – | – | 14.9% | 19.4% | +15.4% | – | 4.1% |
| 1494 | $45.86 | −1.6% | $296M | −$39.3K | 3 | 4.6% | 49.5% | +2.3% | – | 1.2% |
| 1495 | hcacHall Chadwick Acquisition | $10.14 | 0.00% | $296M | – | – | 1.3% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1496 | $41.05 | −1.2% | $296M | $0 | 0 | 6.9% | 53.4% | +23.1% | – | 2.2% |
| 1497 | $9.71 | −2.4% | $296M | $0 | 0 | 3.8% | 45.6% | +9.3% | – | 15.2% |
| 1498 | $2.78 | +19.3% | $296M | −$14.4M | 1 | 13.0% | 53.3% | +80.3% | – | – |
| 1499 | bixiBitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.11 | −0.10% | $297M | – | – | 26.1% | 64.0% | 0.00% | 1 | – |
|---|
| 1500 | $33.63 | −1.8% | $298M | +$11.2K | 2 | 1.4% | 40.9% | +12.4% | – | 3.0% |