Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3001 | $47.41 | −0.11% | $236M | 9 | 14.1× | −16.6% | +24.5% | 20.3% | 3.3% | +34.6% | |
| 3002 | $7.10 | +0.14% | $236M | 11 | 21.5× | +74.0% | – | 0.60% | 4.2% | +6.1% | |
| 3003 | coplCopley Acquisition | $10.60 | 0.00% | $235M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| +4.1% |
| 3004 | $22.56 | −2.1% | $235M | 12 | 16.8× | −0.89% | +13.8% | 13.1% | 3.9% | +8.9% |
| 3005 | lataGalata Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $235M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3006 | $4.92 | +1.2% | $235M | 3 | – | – | −13.4% | −1.2% | – | −33.7% |
| 3007 | sumaSUMA Acquisition | $9.99 | 0.00% | $234M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3008 | dyorInsight Digital Partners II | $10.17 | 0.00% | $234M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3009 | $15.92 | −3.3% | $234M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +72.9% |
| 3010 | $15.86 | +0.09% | $234M | 5 | – | – | −62.1% | −4477% | – | −61.2% |
| 3011 | blrkBluerock Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.10% | $233M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3012 | $1.16 | +3.6% | $233M | 1 | – | – | −55.5% | −4260% | – | −87.2% |
| 3013 | biiiBlack Spade Acquisition III | $10.11 | 0.00% | $233M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3014 | $26.61 | −0.89% | $232M | 7 | – | – | −7.5% | −23.9% | 0.90% | +50.0% |
| 3015 | $0.604 | +5.0% | $232M | 7 | – | +64.5% | −13.0% | – | – | −88.9% |
| 3016 | $0.291 | +0.34% | $232M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | −84.7% |
| 3017 | $16.71 | +1.6% | $232M | 9 | 29.3× | −39.3% | −7.5% | 27.1% | 1.4% | +95.9% |
| 3018 | $1.49 | −4.5% | $232M | 4 | – | – | −5.7% | – | – | −37.4% |
| 3019 | $8.04 | 0.00% | $232M | 6 | 67.0× | −14.3% | +10.8% | 5.2% | 3.8% | −19.0% |
| 3020 | svccStellar V Capital Corp. (Cayman Islands) | $10.70 | −2.6% | $231M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.4% |
|---|
| 3021 | cracCrown Reserve Acquisition Corp. I | $10.28 | +0.10% | $230M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3022 | $48.80 | −1.9% | $230M | 7 | 16.2× | −27.7% | +4.1% | 20.5% | 2.0% | +39.4% |
| 3023 | $23.77 | +0.72% | $229M | 12 | 18.1× | −36.1% | +10.2% | 19.9% | 1.3% | +51.9% |
| 3024 | $9.99 | −0.30% | $229M | 14 | 7.5× | +30.6% | +5.2% | 13.1% | 5.2% | +1.6% |
| 3025 | $15.90 | −5.2% | $229M | 14 | 13.1× | +39.3% | +1.1% | 2.6% | – | +14.6% |
| 3026 | ltgrLong Table Growth | $9.97 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3027 | irabIris Acquisition Corp II | $10.01 | −0.20% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3028 | tvivTexas Ventures Acquisition IV | $9.96 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3029 | $2.05 | −4.7% | $229M | 1 | – | – | −82.9% | −850% | – | +39.5% |
| 3030 | $1.50 | 0.00% | $229M | 4 | – | −397% | −0.23% | −6.9% | – | −3.2% |
| 3031 | $4.70 | −1.7% | $229M | 13 | – | +50.7% | −15.4% | −15.7% | 5.1% | −56.2% |
| 3032 | $5.64 | −2.6% | $229M | 5 | – | +61.1% | −8.8% | – | – | −57.5% |
| 3033 | $18.06 | −2.1% | $228M | 8 | – | −68.7% | −5.8% | −2.0% | – | +163% |
| 3034 | $35.10 | +0.29% | $228M | 12 | 12.1× | −11.3% | +10.3% | 30.4% | 1.0% | +51.3% |
| 3035 | hlxcHelix Acquisition Corp. III | $10.31 | 0.00% | $227M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3036 | mrcoMercator Acquisition | $9.88 | 0.00% | $227M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3037 | $87.27 | −0.90% | $227M | 10 | – | −10.4% | – | – | 2.9% | −5.0% |
| 3038 | vndaVanda Pharmaceuticals | $3.75 | −3.4% | $227M | 10 | – | +57.0% | +8.1% | −120% | – | −13.8% |
|---|
| 3039 | $2.61 | +4.0% | $226M | 9 | – | – | +426% | −2316% | – | −80.3% |
| 3040 | $15.14 | −1.2% | $226M | 19 | 7.8× | +18.2% | −44.1% | 1337% | 3.4% | +13.4% |
| 3041 | $4.43 | −3.3% | $226M | 1 | – | – | −8.7% | – | – | −35.1% |
| 3042 | $17.21 | +0.17% | $226M | 8 | 35.1× | −2.7% | −87.6% | 54.5% | 3.2% | −49.6% |
| 3043 | $5.01 | −3.7% | $226M | 4 | – | – | +26.8% | −49.6% | – | −39.0% |
| 3044 | $4.55 | −4.8% | $224M | 1 | – | −42.2% | −13.4% | −401% | – | −32.3% |
| 3045 | $12.80 | +3.9% | $224M | 10 | 49.2× | −26.2% | −2.4% | 4.9% | – | +61.4% |
| 3046 | onch1RT Acquisition | $10.37 | +0.10% | $224M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −0.10% |
|---|
| 3047 | $26.72 | −0.15% | $224M | 20 | 20.6× | +17.1% | +15.3% | 15.3% | – | +11.1% |
| 3048 | $3.11 | +5.4% | $223M | 14 | – | +49.4% | −70.1% | −5.2% | 19.3% | −62.4% |
| 3049 | $70.02 | −0.75% | $223M | 10 | 21.3× | +6.6% | – | – | 1.8% | +20.5% |
| 3050 | $8.68 | −2.0% | $222M | 9 | 6.3× | +59.3% | – | – | 21.7% | −32.5% |