Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3051 | $21.05 | −3.4% | $222M | 4 | – | – | +34.5% | −27.0% | – | +208% | |
| 3052 | $13.60 | −0.22% | $222M | 8 | – | – | – | – | 23.9% | −39.6% | |
| 3053 | $9.17 | −1.1% |
| $221M |
| 9 |
| – |
| – |
| +36.3% |
| 34.9% |
| – |
| +124% |
| 3054 | $15.16 | −1.0% | $220M | 11 | 11.8× | +2.4% | +19.9% | 22.4% | – | −58.2% |
| 3055 | $28.70 | −1.3% | $219M | 7 | – | +44.4% | +0.95% | −1.5% | 1.1% | +15.2% |
| 3056 | $14.29 | −4.5% | $219M | 12 | 22.0× | +13.6% | +3.6% | 1.4% | – | −34.0% |
| 3057 | ptacPatriot Acquisition | $10.00 | +0.10% | $219M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3058 | gshrGesher Acquisition Corp. II | $10.62 | 0.00% | $217M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.6% |
|---|
| 3059 | $12.74 | +1.8% | $217M | 11 | – | +32.5% | −19.0% | −35.7% | – | +144% |
| 3060 | $13.40 | −1.8% | $216M | 3 | 83.8× | −124% | −3.2% | 0.16% | – | −24.1% |
| 3061 | $5.94 | −1.2% | $216M | 7 | – | – | – | −947% | – | – |
| 3062 | $10.83 | +0.65% | $215M | 7 | – | – | −93.7% | −572% | – | −28.8% |
| 3063 | ccaqCollective Acquisition | $10.60 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +4.4% |
|---|
| 3064 | eghaEGH Acquisition | $10.46 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.6% |
|---|
| 3065 | $1.23 | +9.8% | $214M | 7 | – | – | – | −6388% | – | −40.6% |
| 3066 | aespAeon Acquisition I | $10.02 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3067 | $3.48 | −4.1% | $214M | 5 | – | – | +25.2% | −62.6% | – | −26.6% |
| 3068 | $4.44 | +0.91% | $214M | 4 | – | −43.4% | – | – | 36.0% | −83.4% |
| 3069 | $4.91 | +2.7% | $213M | 4 | 164× | −141% | −7.3% | 0.97% | – | +153% |
| 3070 | $7.84 | +2.5% | $213M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −39.7% |
| 3071 | $2.62 | 0.00% | $213M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −39.4% |
| 3072 | havaHarvard Ave Acquisition | $10.28 | 0.00% | $213M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3073 | $12.07 | +0.42% | $212M | 15 | 12.0× | +51.2% | +6.8% | 3.7% | – | −10.5% |
| 3074 | $63.48 | −1.0% | $212M | 18 | 11.5× | −13.6% | +3.4% | 253% | 2.0% | +47.5% |
| 3075 | idacIron Dome Acquisition I | $9.99 | 0.00% | $212M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3076 | paloPaloma Acquisition Corp I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $211M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3077 | $4.67 | +6.1% | $210M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −83.1% |
| 3078 | $9.76 | −2.5% | $210M | 7 | 9.6× | +80.4% | +10.4% | 5.0% | – | +16.2% |
| 3079 | $2.61 | +2.0% | $210M | 17 | 11.3× | +52.2% | +30.1% | 23.5% | – | +10.1% |
| 3080 | tdacTranslational Development Acquisition | $10.86 | +0.28% | $210M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +3.9% |
|---|
| 3081 | $0.929 | +9.4% | $209M | 5 | – | – | +30.6% | −700% | – | −80.7% |
| 3082 | $5.36 | −1.8% | $209M | 6 | – | – | −1.3% | −0.76% | – | +57.6% |
| 3083 | $2.29 | 0.00% | $209M | 9 | – | +10.4% | −4.3% | −11.3% | – | +40.5% |
| 3084 | $13.04 | −1.7% | $208M | 9 | 23.7× | +2.5% | −0.43% | 1.4% | 4.3% | +39.6% |
| 3085 | $17.43 | −6.1% | $208M | 15 | 9.5× | +10.9% | +12.0% | 322% | 3.1% | +22.0% |
| 3086 | $9.10 | −0.11% | $208M | 13 | 6.5× | +64.4% | – | – | 14.9% | −10.9% |
| 3087 | $12.49 | −3.9% | $208M | 5 | – | −4.3% | +31.3% | −60.2% | – | +87.0% |
| 3088 | $3.95 | +0.51% | $207M | 10 | – | +49.4% | – | – | 30.4% | −74.7% |
| 3089 | $6.11 | +4.1% | $207M | 10 | – | +9.9% | +31.9% | −30.4% | – | +3.7% |
| 3090 | $1.48 | −3.9% | $207M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | +0.68% |
| 3091 | theoBOA Acquisition Corp. II | $9.92 | 0.00% | $206M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3092 | wliiWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $206M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3093 | $40.41 | +0.75% | $205M | 9 | 29.3× | −56.1% | −6.1% | 14.9% | 2.7% | +24.8% |
| 3094 | $4.20 | +0.24% | $205M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | +0.72% |
| 3095 | $5.04 | −4.4% | $203M | 4 | – | −54.1% | +1.5% | −8.3% | – | +74.4% |
| 3096 | $12.97 | +0.23% | $203M | 9 | 14.4× | −19.8% | −1.1% | 330% | – | +29.8% |
| 3097 | $7.12 | −0.84% | $203M | 14 | 6.9× | +54.3% | – | – | 16.8% | −40.6% |
| 3098 | $15.21 | −0.52% | $202M | 5 | – | +16.9% | +229% | −14.6% | – | +26.2% |
| 3099 | $8.34 | −0.60% | $202M | 5 | – | −124% | +20.8% | −26.6% | – | −28.5% |
| 3100 | ktwoK2 Capital Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.40% | $202M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|