Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2951 | vnmeVendome Acquisition Corp I | $10.34 | 0.00% | $259M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.2% |
| 2952 | $9.44 | +2.4% | $258M | 13 | 6.6× | +39.1% | −1.1% | 11.1% | – | +22.4% | |
| 2953 | $9.13 | −4.5% |
| $258M |
| 10 |
| – |
| +42.5% |
| +13.6% |
| −0.30% |
| – |
| −39.7% |
| 2954 | $45.96 | +6.5% | $257M | 15 | 14.5× | −54.9% | +17.8% | 35.3% | 2.7% | +98.1% |
| 2955 | $17.30 | +5.7% | $257M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −32.6% |
| 2956 | $17.55 | +1.8% | $257M | 15 | – | +18.4% | −6.4% | 13.5% | – | +29.1% |
| 2957 | $1.65 | +10.7% | $257M | 4 | – | – | −5.7% | – | – | −30.1% |
| 2958 | $3.72 | +5.4% | $257M | 11 | – | +38.2% | −18.9% | −43.7% | – | +39.3% |
| 2959 | $30.70 | +7.0% | $256M | 6 | 2.0× | – | +16.3% | 12.3% | – | −19.9% |
| 2960 | $33.88 | −2.0% | $256M | 12 | 17.2× | +2.2% | +0.54% | 5.3% | 3.0% | −19.8% |
| 2961 | $0.665 | +10.0% | $256M | 7 | – | +59.3% | −13.0% | – | – | −87.7% |
| 2962 | $64.14 | +0.99% | $256M | 15 | 15.6× | +15.1% | −0.73% | 2.9% | – | −5.5% |
| 2963 | $19.90 | −1.1% | $255M | 8 | 105× | +21.5% | +1.2% | 0.58% | – | −18.6% |
| 2964 | $2.28 | +11.2% | $255M | 1 | – | – | −82.9% | −850% | – | +58.3% |
| 2965 | $7.28 | +0.97% | $254M | 10 | 7.6× | +50.9% | – | – | – | +10.8% |
| 2966 | sciiSC II Acquisition | $10.20 | 0.00% | $254M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2967 | $2.14 | +3.9% | $254M | 4 | – | +82.0% | +1.8% | −17.2% | – | −64.5% |
| 2968 | ipvvInterPrivate Investment Partners V | $9.84 | +0.00% | $253M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2969 | $12.07 | +0.58% | $252M | 18 | 13.6× | +7.8% | −3.3% | 13.9% | 10.4% | −13.2% |
| 2970 | $3.49 | +4.5% | $252M | 11 | – | +58.8% | +25.3% | −36.8% | – | −34.3% |
| 2971 | $66.97 | −2.5% | $252M | 18 | 19.7× | +17.7% | +15.7% | 15.0% | – | −9.5% |
| 2972 | vlosVelos Acquisition I | $10.72 | +0.09% | $252M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +1.5% |
|---|
| 2973 | $46.45 | +0.98% | $251M | 9 | 13.4× | −11.4% | +37.5% | 20.6% | 2.7% | +30.1% |
| 2974 | $8.31 | −1.7% | $251M | 12 | 13.2× | +54.1% | −13.5% | 3.4% | – | −44.3% |
| 2975 | mklyMcKinley Acquisition | $10.30 | +0.00% | $251M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.5% |
|---|
| 2976 | ohacOceanhawk Acquisition | $10.00 | 0.00% | $251M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2977 | $2.09 | +2.5% | $250M | 6 | – | −81.9% | −33.4% | −2620% | – | +65.9% |
| 2978 | qadrQDRO Acquisition | $10.01 | 0.00% | $250M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2979 | gteraGloba Terra Acquisition | $10.47 | 0.00% | $248M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +4.2% |
|---|
| 2980 | $23.83 | +5.6% | $248M | 9 | 17.8× | −7.0% | +13.8% | 13.1% | 3.7% | +14.0% |
| 2981 | $17.21 | +8.2% | $248M | 14 | 14.2× | +35.3% | +1.1% | 2.6% | – | +23.1% |
| 2982 | $34.89 | +0.09% | $248M | 12 | 15.1× | −1.7% | +11.2% | 5.1% | – | +50.8% |
| 2983 | $13.13 | +3.3% | $247M | 10 | – | −7.3% | +1.2% | −13.2% | 7.6% | −11.1% |
| 2984 | $5.62 | −1.2% | $247M | 7 | – | −23.6% | −7.6% | −19.9% | 2.5% | +45.2% |
| 2985 | $17.73 | +6.1% | $246M | 9 | 31.1× | −45.2% | −7.5% | 27.1% | 1.4% | +118% |
| 2986 | $1.69 | +2.4% | $245M | 13 | 0.4× | +63.7% | +0.57% | 395% | 163% | −67.9% |
| 2987 | $10.40 | 0.00% | $245M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +0.48% |
| 2988 | $16.62 | +4.8% | $245M | 5 | – | – | −82.5% | −8214% | – | −54.9% |
| 2989 | ssacSPACSphere Acquisition | $10.17 | +0.10% | $245M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2990 | $6.44 | +0.31% | $244M | 4 | – | – | +0.47% | −30.0% | – | −9.4% |
| 2991 | socaSolarius Capital Acquisition | $10.39 | +0.10% | $244M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.3% |
|---|
| 2992 | $3.76 | +2.2% | $243M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −42.7% |
| 2993 | $44.51 | +2.4% | $243M | 10 | 12.2× | −11.6% | – | – | 2.2% | +51.5% |
| 2994 | $4.25 | 0.00% | $243M | 6 | – | −17.1% | – | −246% | – | −11.6% |
| 2995 | $4.99 | +6.2% | $243M | 13 | – | +49.7% | −15.4% | −15.7% | 4.8% | −53.4% |
| 2996 | igacInvest Green Acquisition | $10.15 | +0.30% | $242M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2997 | $0.303 | +4.2% | $242M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | −83.7% |
| 2998 | $0.616 | +0.85% | $242M | 12 | 2.8× | +86.7% | −4.8% | 100% | – | −50.3% |
| 2999 | daaqDigital Asset Acquisition | $10.51 | 0.00% | $242M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +1.6% |
|---|
| 3000 | $15.75 | +10.2% | $241M | 12 | 24.2× | +7.6% | +3.6% | 1.4% | – | −27.2% |