Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | $3.22 | −6.8% | $341M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | −83.1% | |
| 1602 | $29.04 | −1.4% | $341M | 5 | – | – | −8.8% | −2885% | – | +114% | |
| 1603 | $9.27 | −0.32% |
| $342M |
| 7 |
| 9.1× |
| +50.1% |
| – |
| – |
| 16.7% |
| −35.6% |
| 1604 | $6.83 | −1.6% | $342M | 7 | – | −764% | +11.0% | −215% | – | +46.1% |
| 1605 | ipfxInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | $10.15 | 0.00% | $342M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1606 | $3.99 | −1.7% | $342M | 6 | 133× | −99.4% | +9.4% | 0.38% | – | −8.5% |
| 1607 | dsacDaedalus Special Acquisition | $10.11 | −0.15% | $344M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1608 | $6.99 | −1.7% | $344M | 9 | 117× | – | – | – | 19.5% | −25.0% |
| 1609 | $6.74 | −0.88% | $345M | 10 | 27.0× | +37.4% | −0.84% | 0.59% | 3.0% | +83.2% |
| 1610 | $2.53 | −4.2% | $345M | 11 | – | +87.7% | +15.9% | −17.1% | – | −81.4% |
| 1611 | $6.74 | −13.1% | $345M | 10 | – | – | −4.5% | −4.7% | 1.2% | −84.3% |
| 1612 | $4.20 | −5.2% | $345M | 8 | 12.0× | +30.7% | +0.41% | 6.2% | – | −8.3% |
| 1613 | $22.93 | −1.2% | $346M | 11 | 32.8× | −35.8% | +25.6% | 4.5% | – | −5.1% |
| 1614 | $33.56 | +0.18% | $347M | 15 | 14.7× | +25.5% | +5.9% | 20.2% | 3.8% | +3.4% |
| 1615 | tlncTalon Capital | $10.21 | 0.00% | $347M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +2.2% |
|---|
| 1616 | $2.73 | −13.1% | $347M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | +93.6% |
| 1617 | $7.11 | +1.7% | $348M | 13 | – | +5.9% | +6.0% | −15.8% | 5.5% | +20.5% |
| 1618 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +0.29% |
|---|
| 1619 | $23.98 | −5.2% | $349M | 20 | 12.9× | +23.4% | +11.9% | 7.1% | 0.71% | +51.2% |
| 1620 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1621 | orbsEightco | $0.812 | −3.9% | $349M | 7 | – | – | −42.7% | −1261% | – | −84.7% |
|---|
| 1622 | $6.81 | −5.7% | $349M | 7 | – | +74.1% | −9.6% | −23.0% | – | −27.6% |
| 1623 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.06 | +0.20% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1624 | $5.67 | −3.1% | $351M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | −20.9% |
| 1625 | $4.18 | −0.95% | $351M | 6 | – | +77.4% | – | – | 18.2% | −27.6% |
| 1626 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | 0.00% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1627 | $19.55 | −1.4% | $351M | 16 | 11.4× | +7.6% | +12.4% | 20.0% | 3.4% | +27.1% |
| 1628 | $15.02 | −1.4% | $351M | 13 | 25.0× | +14.7% | +6.1% | 2.4% | 1.6% | +7.7% |
| 1629 | $7.58 | −1.8% | $352M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | −54.2% |
| 1630 | $10.58 | −6.1% | $352M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1631 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.25 | 0.00% | $352M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1632 | $3.93 | −2.5% | $352M | 4 | 39.3× | – | −5.4% | 11.2% | 21.6% | −10.3% |
| 1633 | $9.39 | +0.64% | $353M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −13.9% |
| 1634 | bdciBTC Development | $10.17 | −0.05% | $353M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | +0.44% |
|---|
| 1635 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.43 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.8% |
|---|
| 1636 | $6.25 | −4.7% | $354M | 15 | 4.3× | +79.8% | −7.6% | 8.6% | 5.1% | −54.0% |
| 1637 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1638 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $5.91 | −3.0% | $355M | 9 | – | – | +986% | −185% | – | +63.7% |
|---|
| 1639 | $6.96 | −2.2% | $355M | 14 | 24.9× | +39.0% | −15.0% | 12.7% | – | −59.5% |
| 1640 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | +0.10% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1641 | $23.96 | +0.76% | $356M | 13 | 13.4× | +8.5% | −2.2% | 4.6% | 1.5% | +55.6% |
| 1642 | $20.07 | −3.6% | $357M | 5 | – | – | +27.9% | −1.7% | – | −48.0% |
| 1643 | $109.70 | −1.4% | $357M | 14 | 12.2× | −18.7% | +10.8% | 19.5% | 1.7% | +58.2% |
| 1644 | $6.37 | −4.8% | $357M | 9 | – | +29.8% | −3.9% | −0.22% | – | +106% |
| 1645 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.53 | +0.10% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.7% |
|---|
| 1646 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.02 | −0.30% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1647 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | +0.10% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −0.39% |
|---|
| 1648 | $24.83 | −1.1% | $359M | 9 | – | −40.7% | – | – | 2.4% | +13.9% |
| 1649 | $10.24 | −6.5% | $359M | 7 | – | −39.1% | +77.8% | −5.5% | – | +20.9% |
| 1650 | $31.39 | −2.8% | $359M | 10 | 22.4× | −56.3% | −14.7% | 2.8% | 3.2% | +76.0% |