Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | $19.84 | −1.1% | $367M | – | – | 3.8× | 1.6× | – | 7.5× | 13.4% | – | – | |
| 2652 | $103.24 | −0.01% | $367M | 132× | +86.3% | 69.7× | – | – | – | – | $19.18 | −438% | |
| 2653 | gixGigCapital9 |
| $10.02 |
| +0.10% |
| $366M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 225× |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 2654 | $2.74 | −1.8% | $366M | – | – | 0.3× | 1.9× | 208× | 18.4× | 5.4% | $1.64 | −67.5% |
| 2655 | $7.17 | −0.14% | $366M | 25.6× | −46.2% | 3.0× | 2.1× | 15.1× | 9.5× | 10.5% | $11.52 | +37.8% |
| 2656 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.10% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2657 | $20.54 | −1.6% | $365M | – | – | 0.1× | – | 13.6× | – | −7.7% | – | – |
| 2658 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.57 | +0.05% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2659 | $9.69 | +1.4% | $365M | – | – | – | 1.5× | – | – | −14.7% | – | – |
| 2660 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2661 | $25.04 | +1.2% | $364M | 11.6× | −30.3% | 0.9× | 1.7× | 11.1× | 14.1× | 7.1% | $38.13 | +34.3% |
| 2662 | $11.63 | −3.6% | $364M | – | – | 0.3× | – | 6.0× | 29.3× | 3.4% | $21.87 | +46.8% |
| 2663 | $10.26 | −0.19% | $363M | – | – | 0.6× | 2.7× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2664 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2665 | $31.65 | +0.16% | $362M | 14.8× | +65.4% | 0.6× | 1.3× | 11.6× | 10.1× | 9.9% | $25.99 | −21.8% |
| 2666 | $29.37 | −0.58% | $362M | 7.3× | −8.6% | 0.7× | 2.3× | 4.2× | 14.7× | 6.8% | $48.75 | +39.8% |
| 2667 | $19.04 | −9.4% | $362M | – | – | 2.3× | 6.2× | – | – | −43.2% | $20.61 | +7.7% |
| 2668 | $2.65 | +3.9% | $361M | – | – | 0.4× | 0.2× | – | – | – | $20.11 | +86.8% |
| 2669 | $110.98 | −0.22% | $361M | 12.4× | +52.4% | 2.4× | 1.3× | – | 9.4× | 10.7% | $92.99 | −19.3% |
| 2670 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2671 | $9.46 | +0.16% | $360M | 26.3× | −7.4% | 1.2× | 2.5× | 9.3× | 12.3× | 8.1% | $10.72 | +11.8% |
| 2672 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.36 | +0.19% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2673 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.04 | −0.15% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2674 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | +0.09% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2675 | $38.78 | −1.1% | $358M | 7.9× | −6.0% | 0.5× | 0.9× | 4.3× | 1.1× | 89.3% | $49.44 | +21.6% |
| 2676 | $8.82 | +3.8% | $357M | 58.8× | – | 0.4× | – | 15.2× | – | −10.7% | $6.25 | −41.1% |
| 2677 | $3.98 | −0.75% | $357M | 39.8× | +441% | 4.2× | – | – | 16.9× | 5.9% | – | – |
| 2678 | $8.76 | +0.11% | $357M | – | – | 0.4× | 0.8× | 34.7× | – | −7.8% | – | – |
| 2679 | $19.84 | −0.60% | $357M | 11.5× | −12.1% | 2.4× | 1.0× | – | 8.3× | 12.0% | $21.17 | +6.3% |
| 2680 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2681 | $21.00 | −8.4% | $356M | – | – | 0.4× | – | 152× | – | −5.0% | – | – |
| 2682 | $24.62 | −1.8% | $356M | – | – | – | 1.0× | 56.1× | – | – | $17.82 | −38.2% |
| 2683 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2684 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2685 | $30.12 | +3.8% | $354M | – | – | 30.8× | – | – | – | −9.9% | – | – |
| 2686 | $18.44 | −2.2% | $354M | – | – | 8.2× | 0.8× | 15.0× | – | −11.6% | $17.65 | −4.5% |
| 2687 | bdciBTC Development | $10.19 | +0.15% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2688 | $8.70 | +1.9% | $353M | 5.8× | – | 4.9× | 2.4× | – | – | −26.2% | – | – |
| 2689 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2690 | $2.48 | +2.9% | $353M | 41.3× | −11.0% | 1.9× | 1.3× | 14.3× | – | −23.6% | $2.28 | −8.8% |
| 2691 | $2.72 | +2.4% | $353M | – | – | 1.7× | 0.8× | – | – | −87.1% | $4.45 | +38.8% |
| 2692 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $352M | – | – | – | 0.6× | – | – | – | $18.67 | +77.5% |
| 2693 | $6.28 | −2.0% | $352M | – | – | 0.4× | 1.9× | 6.1× | 12.9× | 7.7% | $9.14 | +31.3% |
| 2694 | $2.41 | −2.4% | $352M | – | – | – | 6.9× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2695 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | −0.10% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2696 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | +0.15% | $350M | – | – | – | 201× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2697 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.04 | +0.30% | $350M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2698 | $33.78 | −0.68% | $349M | 14.8× | −32.0% | 3.0× | 1.4× | 12.1× | – | −5.2% | $45.45 | +25.7% |
| 2699 | $2.85 | +9.2% | $349M | 15.8× | – | 1.5× | – | 5.9× | – | −0.12% | $4.75 | +40.0% |
| 2700 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|