Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | $1.12 | −3.4% | $265M | – | – | 2.1× | – | – | 35.1× | 2.9% | – | – | |
| 1402 | $8.91 | +0.45% | $265M | – | – | – | 2.5× | 7.4× | – | – | – | – | |
| 1403 |
| $15.86 |
| 0.00% |
| $266M |
| 13.1× |
| −0.25% |
| 5.1× |
| 1.8× |
| – |
| 19.7× |
| 5.1% |
| $12.88 |
| −23.2% |
| 1404 | $26.34 | −0.38% | $266M | 25.1× | −22.1% | 2.7× | 3.3× | 16.7× | 37.6× | 2.7% | $29.09 | +9.5% |
| 1405 | $1.47 | +0.68% | $266M | – | – | – | 1.1× | – | – | −33.1% | – | – |
| 1406 | $16.70 | −1.7% | $266M | – | – | – | 0.9× | – | 11.7× | 8.5% | – | – |
| 1407 | catlCatalyst Acquisition | $9.82 | 0.00% | $267M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1408 | $9.86 | +0.31% | $268M | – | – | 1.3× | 1.1× | 8.1× | – | −30.4% | $12.61 | +21.8% |
| 1409 | $2.44 | −3.9% | $268M | – | – | – | 0.7× | – | – | −63.6% | – | – |
| 1410 | $2.93 | −1.7% | $268M | – | – | 1.7× | 2.0× | – | – | −24.7% | $4.94 | +40.7% |
| 1411 | cftr.paCantor Fitzgerald Income Trust | $25.36 | −0.10% | $269M | 317× | – | 2.7× | 1.6× | – | – | – | $22.42 | −13.1% |
|---|
| 1412 | $5.87 | −1.2% | $269M | – | – | 26.0× | 0.7× | – | – | −32.7% | – | – |
| 1413 | $11.04 | −2.3% | $271M | – | – | 10020× | 1.2× | – | – | −49.5% | – | – |
| 1414 | $19.70 | −2.2% | $271M | 11.3× | −25.2% | 1.1× | 1.4× | 7.1× | 6.6× | 15.2% | $28.02 | +29.7% |
| 1415 | $10.12 | +0.10% | $272M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1416 | $3.94 | −3.4% | $272M | – | – | 2.4× | 0.9× | – | – | −17.7% | $5.87 | +32.8% |
| 1417 | $9.41 | +30.2% | $272M | – | – | – | 1.4× | 9.7× | 11.7× | 8.6% | $14.77 | +36.3% |
| 1418 | $3.29 | −4.4% | $273M | – | – | 0.8× | 5.3× | 36.0× | 13.9× | 7.2% | $3.14 | −4.6% |
| 1419 | $3.18 | −6.5% | $273M | – | – | 0.6× | 0.5× | 14.2× | – | – | $3.95 | +19.6% |
| 1420 | $7.83 | −3.7% | $273M | – | – | 0.1× | 3.1× | 5.3× | – | −5.9% | $37.67 | +79.2% |
| 1421 | $4.07 | −1.5% | $273M | 11.0× | – | – | 0.7× | – | – | – | $6.81 | +40.2% |
| 1422 | $2.08 | −6.3% | $273M | – | – | 0.8× | 4.5× | – | 169× | 0.59% | $1.80 | −15.8% |
| 1423 | $6.52 | −1.2% | $273M | 59.3× | +467% | – | 0.5× | – | – | – | $27.53 | +76.3% |
| 1424 | nhivNewHold Investment Corp IV | $9.95 | 0.00% | $273M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1425 | $21.25 | −2.2% | $274M | – | – | 0.6× | 1.8× | 13.3× | 20.3× | 4.9% | $11.85 | −79.3% |
| 1426 | muzeMuzero Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $274M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1427 | $39.70 | +1.3% | $274M | 10.8× | +5.9% | 3.2× | 1.5× | – | 9.8× | 10.2% | $37.72 | −5.3% |
| 1428 | $2.37 | −0.42% | $275M | 79.0× | – | 5.1× | 1.2× | 11.7× | 29.3× | 3.4% | $1.98 | −20.0% |
| 1429 | $30.46 | −1.5% | $275M | 12.7× | +11.8% | 19.3× | 1.4× | – | 10.5× | 9.5% | $26.93 | −13.1% |
| 1430 | cepoCantor Equity Partners I | $10.81 | +0.09% | $276M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1431 | $9.16 | +6.6% | $277M | 14.5× | +4.2% | 0.5× | 1.6× | 4.5× | 31.3× | 3.2% | $17.86 | +48.7% |
| 1432 | xsllXsolla SPAC 1 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $277M | – | – | – | 193× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1433 | $1.55 | −4.9% | $277M | 7.0× | – | 0.3× | 0.7× | – | 10.6× | 9.4% | $5.55 | +72.1% |
| 1434 | $37.40 | −0.45% | $277M | 170× | +2121% | 16.3× | 2.6× | – | – | −1.3% | $5.70 | −556% |
| 1435 | $51.51 | +0.63% | $279M | 11.3× | +0.52% | 4.4× | 1.4× | – | 12.3× | 8.1% | $49.16 | −4.8% |
| 1436 | $13.97 | −0.78% | $280M | 16.6× | +48.7% | 3.2× | 1.1× | – | 16.3× | 6.1% | $11.20 | −24.8% |
| 1437 | $14.07 | −2.6% | $280M | 34.3× | −23.1% | 2.0× | 4.7× | 11.4× | 12.2× | 8.2% | $14.32 | +1.7% |
| 1438 | $20.95 | −3.9% | $280M | – | – | 2.3× | 2.0× | 484× | 499× | 0.20% | – | – |
| 1439 | $17.11 | +0.77% | $281M | 12.7× | +48.0% | 3.7× | 1.3× | – | 44.3× | 2.3% | $14.26 | −20.0% |
| 1440 | $6.01 | −5.8% | $281M | – | – | 2.3× | 2.4× | – | 30.3× | 3.3% | $4.79 | −25.6% |
| 1441 | $9.51 | −3.0% | $281M | 0.8× | −97.2% | 0.2× | 0.6× | 8.0× | – | −26.1% | $10.05 | +5.4% |
| 1442 | $19.72 | −1.1% | $281M | 11.4× | +8.1% | 2.9× | 1.0× | – | 7.8× | 12.9% | $20.35 | +3.1% |
| 1443 | joneJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 | $9.81 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1444 | paiiPyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1445 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1446 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1447 | $3.71 | −1.6% | $283M | – | – | – | 0.9× | – | – | −23.4% | – | – |
| 1448 | $3.65 | 0.00% | $283M | 5.5× | – | 0.3× | 1.1× | 5.2× | 5.7× | 17.6% | $12.09 | +69.8% |
| 1449 | axinAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | $10.39 | +0.14% | $283M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1450 | $9.83 | +2.2% | $284M | – | – | 1.8× | 22.2× | 29.2× | – | – | – | – |