Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | mzyxMOZAYYX Acquisition | $10.00 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2652 | hacqHCM IV Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2653 | $48.16 | +1.7% | $374M | – | – | 36.2% | 33.4% | 11.9% | – | 11.7% | |
| 2654 | $11.24 | +12.7% | $374M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2655 | tbcvThunder Bridge Capital Partners V | $9.77 | 0.00% | $374M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2656 | $15.07 | +1.7% | $374M | – | – | 23.8% | – | 14.1% | – | 4.1% | |
| 2657 | $28.95 | −8.5% | $373M | 59.7% | 21.6% | 10.8% | −16.5% | 7.3% | 10.7% | 2.5% | |
| 2658 | $31.65 | +5.1% | $372M | – | −385% | −2885% | −304% | – | – | −238% | |
| 2659 | $5.73 | +10.8% | $372M | 74.8% | −19.9% | −18.5% | −11.5% | −25.4% | −134% | −28.2% | |
| 2660 | giwGigCapital8 | $10.19 | 0.00% | $372M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2661 | $4.51 | +7.4% | $371M | 89.1% | 0.35% | 6.2% | 4.7% | – | 1.8% | 49.5% | |
| 2662 | $25.50 | +1.8% | $371M | 26.9% | 5.2% | 8.0% | 6.6% | 16.3% | 4.8% | 7.1% | |
| 2663 | $7.25 | +13.8% | $371M | 45.7% | 3.5% | 0.59% | 4.1% | – | – | – | |
| 2664 | $6.52 | +7.2% | $369M | 59.0% | 21.9% | 8.6% | 16.2% | – | 26.2% | – | |
| 2665 | sdhiSiddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands) | $10.59 | −0.09% | $369M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2666 | $1.59 | +6.0% | $369M | 37.8% | −63.3% | −64.8% | −36.2% | −43.7% | −20.6% | −39.9% | |
| 2667 | $20.50 | +3.3% | $369M | – | – | 20.0% | 28.5% | 8.7% | – | 7.5% | |
| 2668 | $19.94 | +0.50% | $368M | – | – | 29.6% | 50.5% | 12.4% | – | 10.9% | |
| 2669 | $9.79 | +1.0% | $368M | – | – | – | – | −28.0% | – | – | |
| 2670 | $10.24 | +0.05% | $368M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2671 | $6.56 | +4.5% | $368M | 44.9% | 2.7% | −0.22% | 2.9% | −1.1% | 4.2% | −15.3% | |
| 2672 | $103.61 | +0.35% | $368M | – | – | 64.5% | – | – | – | – | |
| 2673 | $1.38 | −2.5% | $367M | 15.7% | −211% | −239% | −198% | −133% | – | −76.3% | |
| 2674 | $21.67 | +3.2% | $367M | 73.0% | 3.3% | −28.5% | −1.8% | – | 0.59% | −53.1% | |
| 2675 | $4.37 | +4.0% | $367M | – | – | – | – | −33.0% | – | −0.09% | |
| 2676 | $7.17 | 0.00% | $366M | 61.0% | 0.78% | 5.1% | 32.4% | 3.0% | 0.81% | 10.7% | |
| 2677 | gixGigCapital9 | $10.01 | −0.10% | $366M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2678 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | 0.00% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2679 | $4.07 | +2.3% | $365M | – | – | 11.2% | 25.1% | – | – | – | |
| 2680 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.58 | +0.09% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2681 | $112.23 | +1.1% | $365M | – | – | 19.5% | 25.9% | 11.2% | – | 12.0% | |
| 2682 | $39.50 | +1.9% | $364M | – | – | 7.0% | 46.7% | 12.6% | – | 15.7% | |
| 2683 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2684 | $2.81 | +3.3% | $364M | – | −195% | −250% | −149% | – | – | – | |
| 2685 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.11 | +0.06% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2686 | $10.35 | −3.3% | $363M | – | −1.9% | −5.5% | – | −18.6% | – | – | |
| 2687 | $18.79 | +1.9% | $361M | – | 11.6% | 0.22% | −95.1% | 0.02% | 1.3% | 2.4% | |
| 2688 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $6.00 | +7.9% | $361M | 99.5% | −181% | −185% | −185% | – | – | – |
| 2689 | $34.87 | −5.9% | $360M | 23.3% | 3.0% | −1.1% | 4.2% | −4.7% | 3.1% | −0.92% | |
| 2690 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2691 | $7.36 | +7.6% | $360M | 32.1% | 9.2% | −15.8% | 5.0% | −6.7% | 4.4% | 6.2% | |
| 2692 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.37 | +0.10% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2693 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.05 | +0.15% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2694 | $24.81 | +0.77% | $359M | – | – | – | – | 14.5% | 2.1% | 5.6% | |
| 2695 | $2.93 | +2.8% | $358M | 44.3% | – | 9.8% | −0.19% | 8.0% | – | −8.6% | |
| 2696 | $4.46 | +7.0% | $358M | – | – | – | – | −58.1% | – | −19.8% | |
| 2697 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | −0.05% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2698 | $10.05 | −2.0% | $356M | – | – | −40.0% | – | −97.9% | – | −1.4% | |
| 2699 | $9.15 | −12.8% | $355M | 59.5% | −42.3% | −46.9% | −360% | −13.7% | −10.1% | – | |
| 2700 | $4.14 | +3.5% | $355M | 32.5% | 1.6% | 0.44% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 2.6% | −19.5% |