Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | 1W | 1M | 3M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | From 52W high | RS rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | $19.84 | −1.1% | $367M | −1.00% | −11.6% | −11.3% | +7.7% | +14.9% | +81.5% | +37.2% | −15.5% | 69.0 | |
| 2652 | $103.24 | −0.01% | $367M | +0.39% | −0.34% | −3.1% | −4.8% | −2.9% | +4.7% | −3.1% | −7.1% | 52.0 | |
| 2653 | gix |
| $10.02 |
| +0.10% |
| $366M |
| +0.10% |
| +0.10% |
| +0.70% |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| −0.20% |
| – |
| 2654 | $2.74 | −1.8% | $366M | +3.0% | +2.2% | −33.5% | −47.8% | −34.6% | −8.7% | −91.9% | −51.4% | 29.0 |
| 2655 | $7.17 | −0.14% | $366M | +4.5% | +5.0% | −19.1% | −46.8% | −58.1% | −60.1% | −68.3% | −58.5% | 18.0 |
| 2656 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.10% | $365M | +0.20% | +0.30% | +0.49% | – | – | – | – | −0.20% | – |
|---|
| 2657 | $20.54 | −1.6% | $365M | −2.1% | −6.8% | −34.1% | −37.4% | −32.0% | +17.6% | −14.8% | −54.6% | 31.0 |
| 2658 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.57 | +0.05% | $365M | +0.09% | +0.38% | +1.2% | +3.1% | +2.9% | – | – | 0.00% | 58.0 |
|---|
| 2659 | $9.69 | +1.4% | $365M | +7.8% | −23.8% | −36.5% | −15.2% | −12.0% | – | – | −44.8% | 44.0 |
| 2660 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | −0.07% | −1.6% | −0.76% | – | – | – | – | −2.6% | – |
|---|
| 2661 | $25.04 | +1.2% | $364M | −0.12% | −12.8% | +5.2% | +50.1% | +59.9% | +80.8% | +90.7% | −12.8% | 91.0 |
| 2662 | $11.63 | −3.6% | $364M | −17.9% | −14.7% | −11.6% | −42.0% | −20.6% | −56.7% | −81.5% | −51.2% | 37.0 |
| 2663 | $10.26 | −0.19% | $363M | −10.9% | −2.1% | +8.7% | +142% | +199% | +65.2% | +15.4% | −12.5% | 99.0 |
| 2664 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $363M | −0.10% | −0.30% | −0.10% | – | – | – | – | −0.98% | – |
|---|
| 2665 | $31.65 | +0.16% | $362M | −1.5% | +13.9% | +22.0% | +87.5% | +86.2% | +17.9% | +130% | −2.6% | 95.0 |
| 2666 | $29.37 | −0.58% | $362M | +19.6% | +13.0% | −15.7% | −52.1% | −45.8% | +17.4% | +61.0% | −58.7% | 24.0 |
| 2667 | $19.04 | −9.4% | $362M | −8.5% | +71.0% | +7.3% | −41.6% | −74.0% | −12.9% | −96.2% | −73.9% | 12.0 |
| 2668 | $2.65 | +3.9% | $361M | −4.3% | −28.8% | −40.1% | −70.7% | −80.2% | −84.1% | −98.0% | −81.0% | 10.0 |
| 2669 | $110.98 | −0.22% | $361M | +2.2% | +11.6% | +27.3% | +52.9% | +62.2% | +102% | +112% | −0.24% | 91.0 |
| 2670 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | +0.19% | +0.38% | +0.96% | +3.7% | +4.2% | – | – | −0.09% | 60.0 |
|---|
| 2671 | $9.46 | +0.16% | $360M | −2.3% | +2.3% | −3.7% | +27.3% | +46.4% | +32.4% | +66.2% | −23.3% | 87.0 |
| 2672 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.36 | +0.19% | $359M | +0.48% | +0.68% | +0.29% | +1.2% | +0.39% | – | – | −0.29% | 56.0 |
|---|
| 2673 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.04 | −0.15% | $358M | +0.35% | +0.15% | +0.35% | – | – | – | – | −1.7% | – |
|---|
| 2674 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | +0.09% | $358M | +0.19% | +0.48% | +1.3% | +3.8% | +3.4% | +2191% | – | 0.00% | 59.0 |
|---|
| 2675 | $38.78 | −1.1% | $358M | +17.9% | +18.3% | +19.4% | +0.08% | −1.4% | +70.0% | −34.5% | −10.9% | 54.0 |
| 2676 | $8.82 | +3.8% | $357M | −3.6% | −4.8% | −14.6% | −11.3% | −18.1% | +78.9% | +76.4% | −48.5% | 39.0 |
| 2677 | $3.98 | −0.75% | $357M | 0.00% | +1.3% | +8.2% | −6.8% | −11.2% | +50.2% | −78.4% | −15.1% | 45.0 |
| 2678 | $8.76 | +0.11% | $357M | −9.8% | −7.8% | −15.9% | −42.2% | −43.3% | −12.4% | −73.0% | −45.9% | 25.0 |
| 2679 | $19.84 | −0.60% | $357M | +0.15% | −0.30% | −5.3% | +19.9% | +29.7% | +76.8% | −10.2% | −7.8% | 79.0 |
| 2680 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | +0.10% | +0.10% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2681 | $21.00 | −8.4% | $356M | −7.3% | −14.9% | −19.6% | −50.9% | −67.7% | −62.2% | −87.2% | −69.7% | 14.0 |
| 2682 | $24.62 | −1.8% | $356M | −2.7% | −1.8% | −3.8% | +7.3% | +12.2% | +33.1% | +15.4% | −7.5% | 67.0 |
| 2683 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | – | – | +0.81% | – | −0.60% | – |
|---|
| 2684 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | 0.00% | $354M | +0.10% | +0.19% | +1.1% | +3.3% | +3.9% | – | – | 0.00% | 60.0 |
|---|
| 2685 | $30.12 | +3.8% | $354M | +2.0% | +3.4% | +37.2% | +33.3% | +115% | +465% | −78.8% | −11.7% | 97.0 |
| 2686 | $18.44 | −2.2% | $354M | −1.2% | −7.9% | −15.9% | −19.1% | −22.2% | −35.0% | −38.4% | −27.9% | 36.0 |
| 2687 | bdciBTC Development | $10.19 | +0.15% | $354M | +0.15% | +0.54% | +0.94% | +1.7% | +0.79% | +6266% | – | −0.15% | 56.0 |
|---|
| 2688 | $8.70 | +1.9% | $353M | −9.0% | −20.1% | −32.6% | +16.0% | −20.0% | +89.1% | −79.5% | −65.9% | 38.0 |
| 2689 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | +0.10% | $353M | +0.23% | +0.20% | +1.1% | +2.6% | +1.5% | – | – | 0.00% | 57.0 |
|---|
| 2690 | $2.48 | +2.9% | $353M | +10.7% | −14.8% | +45.0% | +48.5% | +22.2% | −61.7% | −77.5% | −15.6% | 74.0 |
| 2691 | $2.72 | +2.4% | $353M | −11.7% | −43.0% | −32.5% | −72.6% | −85.2% | – | – | −84.7% | 8.0 |
| 2692 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $352M | +1.7% | +5.5% | +20.0% | −23.2% | −26.1% | −62.9% | −70.1% | −32.1% | 34.0 |
| 2693 | $6.28 | −2.0% | $352M | −3.7% | +3.5% | +11.5% | +84.7% | +101% | −8.9% | −64.7% | −11.5% | 96.0 |
| 2694 | $2.41 | −2.4% | $352M | −7.3% | −7.7% | +21.1% | +22.3% | +44.3% | +700% | +221% | −21.0% | 86.0 |
| 2695 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | −0.10% | $351M | +0.10% | 0.00% | 0.00% | – | – | – | – | −0.69% | – |
|---|
| 2696 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | +0.15% | $350M | +0.35% | +0.35% | +1.2% | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | – |
|---|
| 2697 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.04 | +0.30% | $350M | +0.20% | +0.20% | +0.75% | – | – | −62.4% | – | 0.00% | – |
|---|
| 2698 | $33.78 | −0.68% | $349M | −0.76% | +1.0% | −0.85% | +6.9% | +4.8% | −17.0% | −21.4% | −7.9% | 61.0 |
| 2699 | $2.85 | +9.2% | $349M | +10.0% | +4.8% | +46.2% | −21.9% | −10.1% | +332% | −67.7% | −31.8% | 46.0 |
| 2700 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | +0.29% | +0.19% | +0.49% | +2.8% | +0.49% | −4.6% | – | −0.10% | 56.0 |
|---|