Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | $19.84 | −1.1% | $367M | +$20.0K | 1 | 27.3% | 67.5% | +3.2% | – | 1.3% | |
| 2652 | $103.24 | −0.01% | $367M | – | – | 0.00% | 39.9% | −17.2% | – | 17.1% | |
| 2653 | gixGigCapital9 | $10.02 | +0.10% | $366M | – | – | 0.10% | 61.0% | +58.1% | – | – |
| 2654 | $2.74 | −1.8% | $366M | $0 | 0 | 14.1% | 77.9% | −2.6% | 1 | 11.2% | |
| 2655 | $7.17 | −0.14% | $366M | $0 | 0 | 3.1% | 86.0% | +1.5% | – | 6.3% | |
| 2656 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.10% | $365M | – | – | 0.00% | 70.5% | +7.8% | – | 0.01% |
| 2657 | $20.54 | −1.6% | $365M | $0 | 0 | 5.5% | 64.9% | −5.0% | – | 4.3% | |
| 2658 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.57 | +0.05% | $365M | – | – | 20.0% | 79.1% | +3.9% | – | – |
| 2659 | $9.69 | +1.4% | $365M | −$41.1K | 0 | 0.50% | 81.2% | +13.3% | 1 | 9.7% | |
| 2660 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | 20.4% | 72.2% | −3.6% | – | 0.01% |
| 2661 | $25.04 | +1.2% | $364M | −$418K | 0 | 8.6% | 64.6% | +16.5% | – | 3.3% | |
| 2662 | $11.63 | −3.6% | $364M | $0 | 0 | 30.7% | 108% | −2.2% | 1 | 23.2% | |
| 2663 | $10.26 | −0.19% | $363M | $0 | 0 | 8.6% | 64.8% | −2.8% | – | 2.0% | |
| 2664 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $363M | – | – | 20.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 2665 | $31.65 | +0.16% | $362M | – | – | 21.4% | 60.3% | −3.7% | – | 3.4% | |
| 2666 | $29.37 | −0.58% | $362M | $0 | 0 | 4.7% | 104% | −4.4% | 1 | 22.9% | |
| 2667 | $19.04 | −9.4% | $362M | −$65.2K | 0 | – | 34.2% | −3.3% | – | – | |
| 2668 | $2.65 | +3.9% | $361M | $0 | 0 | 2.2% | 10.3% | +12.4% | – | 15.8% | |
| 2669 | $110.98 | −0.22% | $361M | −$180K | 0 | 7.0% | 41.6% | −2.4% | – | 2.1% | |
| 2670 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | 26.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 2671 | $9.46 | +0.16% | $360M | $0 | 0 | 15.4% | 71.3% | +11.3% | – | 4.0% | |
| 2672 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.36 | +0.19% | $359M | – | – | 26.3% | 66.4% | +5.4% | – | – |
| 2673 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.04 | −0.15% | $358M | – | – | 20.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 2674 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | +0.09% | $358M | – | – | 25.4% | 77.1% | −3.7% | – | 0.00% |
| 2675 | $38.78 | −1.1% | $358M | −$1.1M | 0 | 22.9% | 88.7% | +9.7% | – | 4.1% | |
| 2676 | $8.82 | +3.8% | $357M | $0 | 0 | 6.2% | 86.1% | +4.7% | – | 5.3% | |
| 2677 | $3.98 | −0.75% | $357M | – | – | 38.8% | 36.4% | −0.93% | – | 2.2% | |
| 2678 | $8.76 | +0.11% | $357M | −$2.8K | 1 | 25.1% | 94.0% | −2.7% | – | 5.9% | |
| 2679 | $19.84 | −0.60% | $357M | $0 | 0 | 4.8% | 54.4% | +2.4% | – | 2.5% | |
| 2680 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | 1.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2681 | $21.00 | −8.4% | $356M | +$2.9M | 1 | 50.2% | 91.0% | +8.5% | – | 5.4% | |
| 2682 | $24.62 | −1.8% | $356M | – | – | 0.00% | 39.2% | +3.7% | – | 0.63% | |
| 2683 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 32.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 2684 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | 24.7% | 72.7% | +3.3% | – | – |
| 2685 | $30.12 | +3.8% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 44.6% | 91.3% | +19.0% | – | 26.6% | |
| 2686 | $18.44 | −2.2% | $354M | $0 | 0 | 24.4% | 47.9% | 0.00% | – | 3.3% | |
| 2687 | bdciBTC Development | $10.19 | +0.15% | $354M | – | – | 26.5% | 63.3% | +4.0% | – | – |
| 2688 | $8.70 | +1.9% | $353M | −$198K | 0 | 25.3% | 53.7% | +20.4% | – | 9.1% | |
| 2689 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | 19.7% | 66.7% | +10.0% | – | – |
| 2690 | $2.48 | +2.9% | $353M | $0 | 0 | 17.5% | 15.0% | −3.2% | – | 1.0% | |
| 2691 | $2.72 | +2.4% | $353M | $0 | 0 | – | 14.4% | +22.8% | 1 | 10.0% | |
| 2692 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $352M | $0 | 0 | 5.4% | 26.0% | −2.6% | – | 6.9% | |
| 2693 | $6.28 | −2.0% | $352M | −$1.3M | 0 | 11.6% | 84.0% | +10.7% | – | 12.9% | |
| 2694 | $2.41 | −2.4% | $352M | $0 | 0 | 14.3% | 28.1% | +32.4% | – | 6.0% | |
| 2695 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | −0.10% | $351M | – | – | 0.56% | 66.3% | +12.5% | – | – |
| 2696 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | +0.15% | $350M | – | – | 24.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 2697 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.04 | +0.30% | $350M | – | – | 26.2% | 61.1% | +24.3% | – | – |
| 2698 | $33.78 | −0.68% | $349M | −$321K | 0 | 1.7% | 51.6% | +2.9% | – | – | |
| 2699 | $2.85 | +9.2% | $349M | +$132K | 2 | 10.6% | 24.6% | −12.9% | – | 4.0% | |
| 2700 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | 34.8% | – | – | – | – |