Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1351 | socaSolarius Capital Acquisition | $10.37 | 0.00% | $243M | – | – | 26.4% | 67.2% | −1.8% | – | – |
| 1352 | $29.71 | +1.4% | $243M | – | – | 2.3% | 51.1% | +1.3% | – | 5.0% | |
| 1353 | ssacSPACSphere Acquisition | $10.16 |
| 0.00% |
| $244M |
| – |
| – |
| 0.00% |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 1354 | $10.40 | 0.00% | $245M | – | – | 26.3% | 69.2% | +1.9% | – | – |
| 1355 | $2.22 | 0.00% | $245M | – | – | 78.5% | – | – | – | 1.6% |
| 1356 | $0.725 | +3.1% | $246M | −$589K | 0 | 2.6% | 42.8% | +7.3% | – | 31.6% |
| 1357 | $2.37 | −4.0% | $246M | $0 | 0 | 66.3% | 91.9% | +0.62% | – | 14.1% |
| 1358 | $2.33 | −14.8% | $248M | – | – | 14.4% | 53.3% | +80.3% | – | – |
| 1359 | $45.94 | +0.72% | $249M | $0 | 0 | 10.3% | 45.1% | +8.1% | – | 2.8% |
| 1360 | $34.99 | −0.65% | $249M | $0 | 0 | 33.3% | 41.1% | +5.1% | – | 3.3% |
| 1361 | gteraGloba Terra Acquisition | $10.50 | +0.29% | $249M | – | – | 19.9% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1362 | $19.11 | −0.51% | $249M | – | – | 0.00% | 3.4% | +23.1% | – | 0.58% |
| 1363 | $2.69 | +2.7% | $249M | $0 | 0 | 28.9% | 58.9% | +2.1% | – | 4.1% |
| 1364 | qadrQDRO Acquisition | $10.01 | 0.00% | $250M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1365 | vlosVelos Acquisition I | $10.66 | −0.46% | $250M | $0 | 0 | 76.1% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1366 | mklyMcKinley Acquisition | $10.29 | +0.10% | $251M | – | – | 27.8% | 68.8% | +10.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 1367 | ohacOceanhawk Acquisition | $10.00 | −0.10% | $251M | – | – | 25.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1368 | $3.06 | −2.5% | $251M | $0 | 0 | 1.2% | 109% | +2.2% | – | 21.4% |
| 1369 | $17.16 | +0.35% | $252M | – | – | 29.3% | 48.8% | −7.0% | – | 0.75% |
| 1370 | $3.48 | −1.4% | $252M | −$125K | 0 | – | 44.2% | +8.6% | – | 4.9% |
| 1371 | $12.08 | +0.75% | $253M | $0 | 0 | 8.1% | 51.8% | −4.3% | – | 3.1% |
| 1372 | ipvvInterPrivate Investment Partners V | $9.84 | 0.00% | $253M | – | – | 21.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1373 | $63.55 | +1.3% | $253M | $0 | 0 | 17.2% | 92.2% | −7.6% | – | 6.9% |
| 1374 | $19.79 | −1.9% | $253M | $0 | 0 | 6.0% | 84.6% | −8.8% | – | 9.2% |
| 1375 | $3.62 | −1.1% | $253M | $0 | 0 | 21.4% | 53.5% | +6.1% | – | – |
| 1376 | $5.78 | +1.9% | $254M | $0 | 0 | 40.5% | 38.6% | +7.2% | – | 3.2% |
| 1377 | $4.28 | +1.4% | $254M | +$90.0K | 1 | 53.9% | 10.2% | +4.8% | – | – |
| 1378 | sciiSC II Acquisition | $10.20 | +0.20% | $254M | $0 | 0 | 30.7% | 67.4% | 0.00% | – | – |
|---|
| 1379 | $12.13 | +4.5% | $254M | $0 | 1 | 78.2% | 19.1% | +3.3% | – | 0.40% |
| 1380 | $9.28 | +1.4% | $254M | $0 | 0 | 3.7% | 34.3% | −2.5% | – | 0.80% |
| 1381 | $9.37 | −5.0% | $254M | −$81.2K | 0 | 21.5% | 48.7% | +4.4% | 1 | 3.4% |
| 1382 | $2.55 | +4.5% | $254M | −$4.4K | 0 | 86.0% | 90.3% | +9.8% | – | 4.1% |
| 1383 | $2.36 | −20.8% | $254M | −$855K | 0 | 30.8% | 13.6% | +17.5% | – | 13.7% |
| 1384 | $1.01 | +1.0% | $255M | $0 | 0 | 74.4% | 46.1% | +0.77% | – | 10.3% |
| 1385 | $10.63 | −0.65% | $256M | $0 | 0 | 29.7% | 54.3% | +0.86% | – | 1.9% |
| 1386 | $68.17 | −0.09% | $257M | $0 | 0 | 11.4% | 59.7% | +4.5% | – | 5.1% |
| 1387 | vnmeVendome Acquisition Corp I | $10.34 | 0.00% | $259M | – | – | 20.0% | 76.7% | +5.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 1388 | $4.01 | −37.5% | $259M | – | – | 0.03% | 20.8% | +80.6% | – | 14.5% |
| 1389 | $4.12 | −9.3% | $259M | +$120K | 3 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +2.0% | – | 0.18% |
| 1390 | trgsTRG Latin America Acquisitions | $9.96 | 0.00% | $259M | $0 | 0 | 23.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1391 | $8.71 | −2.2% | $259M | $0 | 0 | 29.0% | 74.6% | +34.0% | – | 19.0% |
| 1392 | $19.41 | −7.4% | $260M | $0 | 0 | 16.9% | 91.9% | +2.3% | – | 2.7% |
| 1393 | $34.46 | −1.7% | $260M | $0 | 0 | 31.4% | 28.2% | −2.1% | – | 0.93% |
| 1394 | $15.62 | 0.00% | $260M | $0 | 0 | 41.4% | 32.1% | +4.0% | – | 0.54% |
| 1395 | $40.97 | +2.0% | $261M | $0 | 0 | 3.3% | 36.2% | +4.3% | – | 1.6% |
| 1396 | ntwoNewbury Street II Acquisition | $10.82 | +0.14% | $261M | – | – | 27.4% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1397 | $10.77 | 0.00% | $262M | – | – | 24.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 1398 | $2.87 | −2.0% | $263M | −$49.7K | 1 | 57.0% | 10.7% | +13.6% | – | 1.2% |
| 1399 | $7.53 | +0.40% | $263M | $0 | 0 | 36.9% | 66.3% | +4.2% | – | 2.4% |
| 1400 | $9.31 | −0.53% | $263M | $0 | 0 | 5.2% | 91.7% | +4.2% | 1 | 5.3% |