Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | mzyxMOZAYYX Acquisition | $10.00 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2652 | hacqHCM IV Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2653 |
| $48.16 |
| +1.7% |
| $374M |
| +6.3% |
| +9.4% |
| 6.4% |
| 3.9% |
| +8.9% |
| +17.4% |
| 9.2% |
| 5.0% |
| 2654 | $11.24 | +12.7% | $374M | +102% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2655 | tbcvThunder Bridge Capital Partners V | $9.77 | 0.00% | $374M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2656 | $15.07 | +1.7% | $374M | +29.1% | +25.4% | 23.1% | 16.1% | +280% | +1700% | 63.5% | 21.0% |
| 2657 | $28.95 | −8.5% | $373M | +24.2% | +15.4% | 26.6% | 20.4% | −26.8% | +13.4% | – | 62.2% |
| 2658 | $31.65 | +5.1% | $372M | +409% | −8.8% | −34.7% | – | −116% | – | – | – |
| 2659 | $5.73 | +10.8% | $372M | +10.8% | +12.4% | 5.1% | 18.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 2660 | giwGigCapital8 | $10.19 | 0.00% | $372M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2661 | $4.51 | +7.4% | $371M | +5.2% | +0.41% | −20.8% | 1.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 2662 | $25.50 | +1.8% | $371M | +10.9% | +12.1% | 11.2% | 11.8% | – | +1855% | 35.4% | – |
| 2663 | $7.25 | +13.8% | $371M | −1.2% | −0.84% | −4.4% | 5.3% | +47.6% | – | – | – |
| 2664 | $6.52 | +7.2% | $369M | −8.1% | −7.6% | −1.5% | −0.09% | −53.8% | +2.8% | −25.3% | −26.4% |
| 2665 | sdhiSiddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands) | $10.59 | −0.09% | $369M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2666 | $1.59 | +6.0% | $369M | +24.0% | +6.2% | 25.2% | 57.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2667 | $20.50 | +3.3% | $369M | +5.8% | +12.4% | −4.4% | −13.8% | +14.0% | +50.9% | 18.5% | −14.8% |
| 2668 | $19.94 | +0.50% | $368M | +14.5% | +5.8% | 9.4% | 12.7% | +22.5% | – | – | – |
| 2669 | $9.79 | +1.0% | $368M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2670 | $10.24 | +0.05% | $368M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2671 | $6.56 | +4.5% | $368M | +7.4% | −3.9% | −11.8% | 6.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2672 | $103.61 | +0.35% | $368M | −22.1% | +20.6% | 149% | – | −13.0% | −48.7% | – | – |
| 2673 | $1.38 | −2.5% | $367M | +118% | +292% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2674 | $21.67 | +3.2% | $367M | +6.6% | +6.3% | −3.7% | 0.58% | – | – | – | – |
| 2675 | $4.37 | +4.0% | $367M | – | – | – | – | −376% | – | – | – |
| 2676 | $7.17 | 0.00% | $366M | −65.0% | −26.2% | 2.4% | 2.6% | −271% | −72.7% | 0.00% | −2.2% |
| 2677 | gixGigCapital9 | $10.01 | −0.10% | $366M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2678 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | 0.00% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2679 | $4.07 | +2.3% | $365M | −20.7% | −5.4% | −15.6% | −3.8% | −200% | – | −50.7% | −44.3% |
| 2680 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.58 | +0.09% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2681 | $112.23 | +1.1% | $365M | +12.4% | +10.8% | 4.7% | 0.39% | +11.0% | +18.7% | 0.00% | 6.5% |
| 2682 | $39.50 | +1.9% | $364M | +8.0% | +8.4% | 8.4% | 11.5% | +13.4% | +19.6% | −5.7% | 13.1% |
| 2683 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2684 | $2.81 | +3.3% | $364M | +36.6% | +51.5% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2685 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.11 | +0.06% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2686 | $10.35 | −3.3% | $363M | +85.2% | +77.8% | 208% | 195% | – | – | – | – |
| 2687 | $18.79 | +1.9% | $361M | +2.1% | +2.5% | 4.6% | 12.7% | −133% | −100% | −9.1% | −22.9% |
| 2688 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $6.00 | +7.9% | $361M | −89.5% | +986% | 112% | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2689 | $34.87 | −5.9% | $360M | +13.3% | +12.6% | −2.9% | 3.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2690 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2691 | $7.36 | +7.6% | $360M | +8.0% | +6.0% | −1.7% | 6.7% | +1700% | −147% | – | – |
| 2692 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.37 | +0.10% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2693 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.05 | +0.15% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2694 | $24.81 | +0.77% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2695 | $2.93 | +2.8% | $358M | +6.8% | +15.3% | −9.7% | 4.9% | −75.0% | +100% | – | 7.3% |
| 2696 | $4.46 | +7.0% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2697 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | −0.05% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2698 | $10.05 | −2.0% | $356M | +25.3% | +3.6% | −5.7% | 20.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2699 | $9.15 | −12.8% | $355M | +54.5% | +51.7% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2700 | $4.14 | +3.5% | $355M | +7.7% | +8.4% | 11.0% | 40.7% | – | – | – | – |