Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2651 | $19.84 | −1.1% | $367M | +14.5% | +5.8% | 9.4% | 12.7% | +22.5% | – | – | – | |
| 2652 | $103.24 | −0.01% | $367M | −22.1% | +20.6% | 149% | – | −13.0% | −48.7% | – | – | |
| 2653 | gixGigCapital9 |
| $10.02 |
| +0.10% |
| $366M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 2654 | $2.74 | −1.8% | $366M | +4.2% | +6.4% | −5.4% | −8.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 2655 | $7.17 | −0.14% | $366M | −57.2% | −15.0% | 2.4% | 2.6% | −250% | −31.7% | 0.00% | −2.2% |
| 2656 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.10% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2657 | $20.54 | −1.6% | $365M | +111% | +27.9% | 2.8% | – | −3322% | – | – | – |
| 2658 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.57 | +0.05% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2659 | $9.69 | +1.4% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2660 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2661 | $25.04 | +1.2% | $364M | +10.9% | +12.1% | 11.2% | 11.8% | – | +1855% | 35.4% | – |
| 2662 | $11.63 | −3.6% | $364M | −1.8% | −4.4% | −4.4% | 0.55% | −128% | – | −70.8% | −50.5% |
| 2663 | $10.26 | −0.19% | $363M | +25.3% | +3.6% | −5.7% | 20.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2664 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2665 | $31.65 | +0.16% | $362M | +20.4% | +9.2% | −47.8% | −26.2% | +42.5% | +304% | −54.0% | – |
| 2666 | $29.37 | −0.58% | $362M | −7.2% | −0.91% | 4.2% | 15.7% | −25.5% | −9.6% | 8.2% | – |
| 2667 | $19.04 | −9.4% | $362M | −64.6% | +45.9% | 137% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2668 | $2.65 | +3.9% | $361M | +22.7% | +15.9% | 13.4% | 40.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 2669 | $110.98 | −0.22% | $361M | +12.4% | +10.8% | 4.7% | 0.39% | +11.0% | +18.7% | 0.00% | 6.5% |
| 2670 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2671 | $9.46 | +0.16% | $360M | +23.9% | +25.2% | 24.9% | 15.5% | −12.5% | +5.9% | 32.2% | −13.9% |
| 2672 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.36 | +0.19% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2673 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.04 | −0.15% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2674 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | +0.09% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2675 | $38.78 | −1.1% | $358M | +8.0% | +8.4% | 8.4% | 11.5% | +13.4% | +19.6% | −5.7% | 13.1% |
| 2676 | $8.82 | +3.8% | $357M | +13.8% | +11.0% | 4.4% | 3.7% | +75.0% | −34.8% | – | −38.3% |
| 2677 | $3.98 | −0.75% | $357M | −20.7% | −5.4% | −15.6% | −3.8% | −200% | – | −50.7% | −44.3% |
| 2678 | $8.76 | +0.11% | $357M | +3.8% | +3.0% | 21.3% | 15.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 2679 | $19.84 | −0.60% | $357M | +5.8% | +12.4% | −4.4% | −13.8% | +14.0% | +50.9% | 18.5% | −14.8% |
| 2680 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.81 | 0.00% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2681 | $21.00 | −8.4% | $356M | +6.6% | +6.3% | −3.7% | 0.58% | – | – | – | – |
| 2682 | $24.62 | −1.8% | $356M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2683 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2684 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.44 | 0.00% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2685 | $30.12 | +3.8% | $354M | +409% | −8.8% | −34.7% | – | −116% | – | – | – |
| 2686 | $18.44 | −2.2% | $354M | +2.1% | +2.5% | 4.6% | 12.7% | −133% | −100% | −9.1% | −22.9% |
| 2687 | bdciBTC Development | $10.19 | +0.15% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2688 | $8.70 | +1.9% | $353M | −26.9% | −35.2% | 0.37% | 20.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 2689 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | +0.10% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2690 | $2.48 | +2.9% | $353M | +19.7% | +4.3% | −5.0% | 11.9% | – | +200% | −65.8% | – |
| 2691 | $2.72 | +2.4% | $353M | +36.6% | +51.5% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2692 | $4.20 | −1.9% | $352M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2693 | $6.28 | −2.0% | $352M | +7.4% | −3.9% | −11.8% | 6.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 2694 | $2.41 | −2.4% | $352M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2695 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | −0.10% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2696 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | +0.15% | $350M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2697 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.04 | +0.30% | $350M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 2698 | $33.78 | −0.68% | $349M | +7.4% | +5.9% | 4.5% | 5.1% | +4.9% | +5.5% | 5.2% | 4.3% |
| 2699 | $2.85 | +9.2% | $349M | +6.8% | +15.3% | −9.7% | 4.9% | −75.0% | +100% | – | 7.3% |
| 2700 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|