Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3001 | $47.41 | −0.11% | $236M | 14.1× | +50.3% | 3.6× | 1.3× | – | – | – | $40.75 | −16.3% | |
| 3002 | $7.10 | +0.14% | $236M | 21.5× | +167% | 0.1× | 0.8× | 3.8× | 3.9× | 25.9% | $26.97 | +73.7% | |
| 3003 | coplCopley Acquisition | $10.60 | 0.00% | $235M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3004 | $22.56 | −2.1% | $235M | 16.8× | −1.3% | 2.2× | 1.9× | 12.5× | 116× | 0.86% | $22.37 | −0.85% | |
| 3005 | lataGalata Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $235M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3006 | $4.92 | +1.2% | $235M | – | – | 0.8× | – | 16.2× | – | −15.0% | – | – | |
| 3007 | sumaSUMA Acquisition | $9.99 | 0.00% | $234M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3008 | dyorInsight Digital Partners II | $10.17 | 0.00% | $234M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3009 | $15.92 | −3.3% | $234M | – | – | – | 75.0× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3010 | $15.86 | +0.09% | $234M | – | – | 98.0× | – | – | – | −29.2% | – | – | |
| 3011 | blrkBluerock Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.10% | $233M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3012 | $1.16 | +3.6% | $233M | – | – | 32.5× | – | – | – | −63.4% | – | – | |
| 3013 | biiiBlack Spade Acquisition III | $10.11 | 0.00% | $233M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3014 | $26.61 | −0.89% | $232M | – | – | 1.8× | 0.6× | – | 1.5× | 68.8% | – | – | |
| 3015 | $0.604 | +5.0% | $232M | – | – | 0.6× | 0.4× | – | – | −13.1% | $1.70 | +64.5% | |
| 3016 | $0.291 | +0.34% | $232M | – | – | – | 8.1× | – | – | −10.9% | – | – | |
| 3017 | $16.71 | +1.6% | $232M | 29.3× | +15.7% | 7.7× | 3.4× | 19.8× | – | – | $12.00 | −39.3% | |
| 3018 | $1.49 | −4.5% | $232M | – | – | 0.1× | – | 0.3× | – | −21.1% | – | – | |
| 3019 | $8.04 | 0.00% | $232M | 67.0× | +32.6% | 3.9× | 2.7× | 14.4× | – | −10.5% | $7.03 | −14.3% | |
| 3020 | svccStellar V Capital Corp. (Cayman Islands) | $10.70 | −2.6% | $231M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3021 | cracCrown Reserve Acquisition Corp. I | $10.28 | +0.10% | $230M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3022 | $48.80 | −1.9% | $230M | 16.2× | +47.4% | 3.3× | 1.3× | – | 11.7× | 8.6% | $38.33 | −27.3% | |
| 3023 | $23.77 | +0.72% | $229M | 18.1× | +67.6% | 3.6× | 1.2× | – | 11.9× | 8.4% | $17.47 | −36.1% | |
| 3024 | $9.99 | −0.30% | $229M | 7.5× | +72.0% | 0.9× | 0.6× | – | – | – | $14.39 | +30.6% | |
| 3025 | $15.90 | −5.2% | $229M | 13.1× | −23.3% | 0.3× | 1.1× | 4.2× | 5.1× | 19.8% | $26.20 | +39.3% | |
| 3026 | ltgrLong Table Growth | $9.97 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3027 | irabIris Acquisition Corp II | $10.01 | −0.20% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3028 | tvivTexas Ventures Acquisition IV | $9.96 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3029 | $2.05 | −4.7% | $229M | – | – | 16.5× | – | – | – | −69.2% | – | – | |
| 3030 | $1.50 | 0.00% | $229M | – | – | 1.3× | 135× | 95.6× | 20.4× | 4.9% | $0.302 | −396% | |
| 3031 | $4.70 | −1.7% | $229M | – | – | 0.2× | 0.4× | 6.3× | 21.2× | 4.7% | $9.55 | +50.8% | |
| 3032 | $5.64 | −2.6% | $229M | – | – | 0.2× | 0.3× | – | – | −2.2% | $14.49 | +61.1% | |
| 3033 | $18.06 | −2.1% | $228M | – | – | 1.2× | 1.4× | 26.0× | 11.9× | 8.4% | $10.71 | −68.7% | |
| 3034 | $35.10 | +0.29% | $228M | 12.1× | +45.8% | 3.6× | 1.2× | – | 12.8× | 7.8% | $31.62 | −11.0% | |
| 3035 | hlxcHelix Acquisition Corp. III | $10.31 | 0.00% | $227M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3036 | mrcoMercator Acquisition | $9.88 | 0.00% | $227M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3037 | $87.27 | −0.90% | $227M | – | – | – | 0.9× | 29.3× | – | – | $79.05 | −10.4% | |
| 3038 | vndaVanda Pharmaceuticals | $3.75 | −3.4% | $227M | – | – | 1.0× | 1.1× | – | – | −61.7% | $8.65 | +56.6% |
| 3039 | $2.61 | +4.0% | $226M | – | – | 29.0× | 0.6× | – | – | −75.0% | – | – | |
| 3040 | $15.14 | −1.2% | $226M | 7.8× | +2.8% | 104× | 0.9× | – | 8.4× | 11.9% | $18.56 | +18.4% | |
| 3041 | $4.43 | −3.3% | $226M | – | – | 2.4× | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3042 | $17.21 | +0.17% | $226M | 35.1× | +230% | 19.0× | – | – | – | – | $16.79 | −2.5% | |
| 3043 | $5.01 | −3.7% | $226M | – | – | 0.7× | 0.3× | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3044 | $4.55 | −4.8% | $224M | – | – | 21.2× | – | 23.2× | – | −3.6% | $3.21 | −41.9% | |
| 3045 | $12.80 | +3.9% | $224M | 49.2× | +68.0% | 2.7× | 1.9× | 15.6× | 25.6× | 3.9% | $10.15 | −26.2% | |
| 3046 | onch1RT Acquisition | $10.37 | +0.10% | $224M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3047 | $26.72 | −0.15% | $224M | 20.6× | −38.9% | 3.0× | 4.1× | 14.6× | 26.6× | 3.8% | $32.26 | +17.2% | |
| 3048 | $3.11 | +5.4% | $223M | – | – | 4.2× | 1.4× | – | – | – | $6.14 | +49.4% | |
| 3049 | $70.02 | −0.75% | $223M | 21.3× | +15.1% | 6.2× | 1.8× | 13.2× | 19.5× | 5.1% | $75.17 | +6.8% | |
| 3050 | $8.68 | −2.0% | $222M | 6.3× | −17.5% | – | 0.7× | – | – | – | $21.35 | +59.4% |