Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | P/E | P/E vs 5Y | P/S | P/B | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | FCF yield | Fair value | Margin of safety |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1651 | $4.01 | +2.0% | $360M | 40.1× | +445% | 4.3× | – | – | 17.0× | 5.9% | – | – | |
| 1652 | $9.56 | +1.8% | $360M | – | – | – | 1.5× | – | – | −14.9% | – | – | |
| 1653 |
| $9.26 |
| −10.6% |
| $360M |
| – |
| – |
| 3.8× |
| 1.1× |
| – |
| – |
| −94.7% |
| $8.33 |
| −11.2% |
| 1654 | $24.75 | +3.2% | $360M | 13.3× | −20.4% | 0.9× | 1.6× | 11.8× | 39.2× | 2.6% | $31.41 | +21.2% |
| 1655 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1656 | $2.47 | −0.80% | $361M | – | – | – | 7.1× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1657 | $111.22 | +1.4% | $362M | 12.4× | +52.7% | 2.4× | 1.3× | – | 9.4× | 10.7% | $93.19 | −19.4% |
| 1658 | $31.60 | +0.67% | $362M | 22.6× | +152% | 0.6× | 1.5× | 15.5× | 10.2× | 9.8% | $20.43 | −54.7% |
| 1659 | $39.21 | +8.0% | $362M | 8.3× | −1.1% | 0.5× | 1.0× | 4.5× | 1.1× | 89.4% | $47.85 | +18.1% |
| 1660 | $18.86 | +0.59% | $362M | – | – | 8.3× | 0.8× | 15.4× | – | −11.4% | $17.65 | −6.8% |
| 1661 | $25.07 | +0.97% | $362M | – | – | – | 1.0× | 57.1× | – | – | $17.67 | −41.9% |
| 1662 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.10 | 0.00% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1663 | $8.04 | −0.62% | $364M | – | – | 1.2× | 2.2× | 14.6× | 4.6× | 21.6% | $8.26 | +2.7% |
| 1664 | $10.28 | −9.3% | $364M | – | – | 0.6× | 2.8× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1665 | $29.54 | +7.0% | $364M | 7.3× | −8.1% | 0.7× | 2.3× | 4.2× | 14.8× | 6.7% | $52.99 | +44.3% |
| 1666 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1667 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.56 | +0.05% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1668 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.15 | 0.00% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1669 | gixGigCapital9 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $366M | – | – | – | 225× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1670 | $23.75 | −3.0% | $366M | 10.1× | −26.7% | 0.8× | 0.5× | 5.2× | – | – | $39.42 | +39.7% |
| 1671 | $7.18 | +3.2% | $367M | 25.6× | −46.1% | 3.0× | 2.1× | 15.1× | 9.5× | 10.5% | $11.44 | +37.2% |
| 1672 | $103.25 | +0.14% | $367M | 132× | +86.3% | 69.8× | – | – | – | – | $19.18 | −438% |
| 1673 | $10.23 | 0.00% | $368M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1674 | $17.21 | +2.9% | $369M | – | – | 0.7× | 0.6× | – | 415× | 0.24% | $42.86 | +59.8% |
| 1675 | sdhiSiddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands) | $10.59 | +0.05% | $369M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1676 | $13.89 | −0.14% | $369M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1677 | $10.54 | +2.9% | $370M | – | – | 6.2× | 8.7× | – | – | – | $7.25 | −45.3% |
| 1678 | $76.55 | −1.3% | $370M | 20.6× | −2.4% | 11.8× | 6.2× | 18.0× | 18.1× | 5.5% | $83.67 | +8.5% |
| 1679 | $20.07 | +0.96% | $371M | – | – | 3.8× | 1.6× | – | 7.6× | 13.2% | – | – |
| 1680 | $20.88 | +4.0% | $371M | – | – | 0.1× | – | 13.6× | – | −7.6% | – | – |
| 1681 | $18.98 | −4.0% | $371M | – | – | – | 1.7× | – | – | −19.5% | – | – |
| 1682 | $47.77 | +2.0% | $371M | 12.0× | +25.2% | 4.3× | 1.4× | – | 12.8× | 7.8% | $42.06 | −13.6% |
| 1683 | giwGigCapital8 | $10.19 | 0.00% | $372M | – | – | – | 436× | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1684 | $15.00 | +1.8% | $372M | 6.9× | −48.9% | 1.7× | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1685 | $2.79 | +3.3% | $373M | – | – | 0.3× | 1.9× | 215× | 18.8× | 5.3% | $1.64 | −70.5% |
| 1686 | $36.11 | +0.39% | $373M | – | – | 0.5× | 2.6× | 6.3× | 12.6× | 7.9% | $43.09 | +16.2% |
| 1687 | tbcvThunder Bridge Capital Partners V | $9.77 | −0.20% | $374M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1688 | $8.58 | +1.8% | $374M | – | – | 7.5× | – | 14.7× | – | – | $5.93 | −44.8% |
| 1689 | $2.47 | −4.3% | $374M | – | – | 361× | 0.9× | – | – | −103% | – | – |
| 1690 | hacqHCM IV Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1691 | mzyxMOZAYYX Acquisition | $10.00 | 0.00% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1692 | alovAldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity Vehicle | $10.00 | −0.10% | $375M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1693 | $3.88 | −1.8% | $375M | – | – | – | 3.7× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1694 | $2.24 | −18.7% | $376M | – | – | 4.0× | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1695 | $7.01 | −4.8% | $376M | – | – | 8.6× | 6.0× | – | – | −2.0% | $3.44 | −104% |
| 1696 | $2.18 | −0.46% | $377M | – | – | – | 3.2× | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1697 | $1.09 | −7.6% | $377M | – | – | – | 0.9× | – | – | −27.2% | – | – |
| 1698 | $12.06 | +0.92% | $377M | – | – | 0.3× | – | 6.1× | 30.4× | 3.3% | $21.99 | +45.2% |
| 1699 | $3.94 | −2.5% | $378M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −17.2% | – | – |
| 1700 | $1.42 | −6.6% | $378M | – | – | 3.2× | 5.1× | – | – | −61.6% | $1.36 | −4.1% |