Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | spruSpruce Power | $1.30 | −1.5% | $25.0M | – | 22.4% | −6.8% | 1.8% | −6.0% | 2.6% | −21.1% |
| 452 | $0.455 | −2.6% | $25.2M | 43.9% | −4.5% | −8.8% | −2.9% | −30.6% | −16.0% | 58.7% | |
| 453 | cepsCantor Equity Partners VI | $10.10 | −0.10% | $25.3M | – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| −104% |
| – |
| – |
| 454 | $1.19 | +0.85% | $25.8M | 27.9% | −18.2% | −17.3% | −16.4% | −78.6% | −239% | −19.0% |
| 455 | $2.19 | 0.00% | $25.8M | 17.1% | −7.3% | −13.0% | −17.3% | −14.9% | – | −8.4% |
| 456 | $4.07 | −7.3% | $25.9M | 4.6% | −23.7% | −23.4% | −26.3% | −49.3% | −44.5% | −185% |
| 457 | $0.800 | −5.8% | $26.0M | 5.3% | −321% | −375% | – | – | – | – |
| 458 | $2.31 | −1.7% | $26.0M | – | – | – | 1.8% | – | – | – |
| 459 | $2.43 | −0.41% | $26.1M | 29.4% | 6.1% | 6.0% | 9.1% | 12.8% | 7.4% | 5.7% |
| 460 | $1.82 | −8.1% | $26.3M | 37.9% | −144% | −144% | −36.9% | −95.7% | −76.9% | −95.4% |
| 461 | bofBranchOut Food | $1.72 | −1.1% | $26.3M | 9.6% | −52.6% | −56.8% | −62.2% | −203% | −77.6% | – |
|---|
| 462 | $7.04 | −2.9% | $26.4M | – | −52.5% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 463 | $3.04 | −8.2% | $26.4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 464 | cphiChina Pharma | $0.625 | −3.9% | $26.9M | 11.8% | −112% | −114% | – | −21.0% | −15.5% | −52.2% |
|---|
| 465 | $1.35 | −7.5% | $26.9M | – | – | – | – | −607% | −370% | −187% |
| 466 | $0.305 | −3.3% | $27.0M | 70.2% | −43.6% | −44.0% | −7.0% | −122% | −152% | −76.8% |
| 467 | $0.320 | +5.2% | $27.1M | −596% | −3191% | −3022% | −2797% | −52.6% | −47.2% | – |
| 468 | $3.92 | −3.1% | $27.2M | 24.7% | −27.2% | 62.0% | 2.9% | 32.7% | −22.4% | −2.3% |
| 469 | $4.26 | −8.6% | $27.4M | – | −509% | −439% | – | −66.4% | −68.8% | −0.56% |
| 470 | $1.04 | −4.6% | $27.7M | – | – | – | – | −82.2% | −60.6% | −260% |
| 471 | $0.280 | +12.0% | $28.2M | 10.3% | −24.9% | −33.1% | −13.5% | −104% | −60.9% | −1509% |
| 472 | $2.54 | −4.2% | $28.2M | 16.6% | −30.9% | −39.1% | −36.4% | −28.7% | −35.6% | 10.5% |
| 473 | $9.50 | −0.88% | $28.2M | – | – | – | – | −0.27% | – | 7.9% |
| 474 | ewavEast West Ave Acquisition | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 475 | $0.196 | −3.4% | $28.3M | 13.6% | −194% | −161% | −166% | −427% | – | – |
| 476 | $2.54 | −4.9% | $28.4M | 32.4% | −9.4% | −3.4% | – | −22.9% | – | −45.2% |
| 477 | $1.90 | −18.1% | $28.5M | 25.4% | −43.6% | −129% | −57.3% | – | −147% | −1471% |
| 478 | $12.95 | −3.6% | $28.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 479 | $7.07 | −3.3% | $28.5M | 17.7% | −6.5% | −7.3% | 2.2% | −15.5% | −17.9% | −93.5% |
| 480 | $0.291 | −4.4% | $28.5M | 33.2% | −31.9% | −43.3% | −3.7% | −196% | −201% | −62.0% |
| 481 | vecaVernal Capital Acquisition | $10.01 | 0.00% | $28.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 482 | ncoSouthern Cross Acquisition I | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 483 | $5.03 | −1.6% | $28.7M | 19.9% | 6.0% | 4.9% | 8.2% | 16.3% | 18.2% | 0.23% |
| 484 | $2.13 | +1.4% | $28.8M | 41.7% | −21.8% | −29.3% | −14.1% | −87.2% | −24.0% | −8.9% |
| 485 | $3.87 | +0.26% | $28.8M | – | −3.1% | −3.7% | −0.94% | −30.4% | −25.0% | – |
| 486 | nxtcNextCure | $6.31 | −3.3% | $28.9M | – | – | – | – | −205% | −320% | −56.2% |
|---|
| 487 | $4.40 | −7.9% | $29.1M | 17.7% | −43.6% | −45.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 488 | $4.03 | −4.0% | $29.3M | – | −9.9% | −6.6% | – | −221% | −62.4% | – |
| 489 | $0.535 | +1.1% | $29.4M | – | – | −259% | – | −122% | – | – |
| 490 | $0.780 | −6.0% | $29.5M | – | – | – | – | −60.6% | – | – |
| 491 | $2.61 | −2.6% | $29.5M | – | – | – | – | −6.1% | −7.1% | 8.8% |
| 492 | $10.40 | −5.0% | $29.7M | 11.3% | 1.4% | 0.57% | 1.3% | 3.0% | 5.0% | 11.3% |
| 493 | $3.31 | −70.1% | $29.7M | – | – | – | – | −172% | – | −567% |
| 494 | raveRave Restaurant | $2.09 | −4.8% | $29.7M | – | 26.9% | 22.3% | 27.1% | 18.3% | 64.4% | 31.4% |
|---|
| 495 | $1.13 | −6.6% | $29.7M | 39.7% | −17.1% | – | −20.1% | – | – | – |
| 496 | $1.36 | −5.6% | $29.8M | – | – | – | – | −66.0% | – | – |
| 497 | $0.348 | −8.3% | $30.0M | – | −11365% | −10995% | −9727% | −149% | – | −57.0% |
| 498 | $0.622 | −5.5% | $30.0M | – | – | – | – | −55.8% | – | −40.7% |
| 499 | $4.16 | −3.0% | $30.3M | 73.3% | 8.2% | 5.7% | 3.4% | 43.4% | 76.8% | −80.4% |
| 500 | $0.827 | +3.3% | $30.3M | 93.2% | 2.3% | −12.1% | 1.3% | −936% | 1.3% | −56.7% |