Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | 1W | 1M | 3M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | From 52W high | RS rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3801 | $11.21 | +1.1% | $32.2M | +6.6% | −9.6% | −37.3% | +115% | +133% | −63.2% | −94.6% | −57.1% | 98.0 | |
| 3802 | $0.640 | −1.9% | $32.1M | −6.8% | −19.7% | −41.8% | −74.1% | −83.8% | −22.9% | – | −82.8% | 8.0 | |
| 3803 | tradAPEX Tech Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.30% | $31.8M | +0.60% | +0.90% | +1.7% | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | – |
| 3804 | $12.41 | −0.08% | $31.6M | −21.2% | −37.8% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3805 | $1.04 | +7.5% | $31.6M | −10.0% | −25.7% | +8.9% | −21.2% | −50.2% | −85.4% | −98.4% | −54.0% | 22.0 | |
| 3806 | $2.16 | +0.47% | $31.6M | −5.3% | −17.2% | −21.2% | −64.6% | −68.7% | −98.7% | −98.5% | −71.5% | 14.0 | |
| 3807 | $1.56 | −9.3% | $31.5M | −30.0% | +23.8% | +114% | +86.0% | +61.1% | – | – | −42.2% | 91.0 | |
| 3808 | $2.50 | +5.3% | $31.4M | −4.4% | −22.0% | −18.7% | −76.7% | −77.9% | −98.1% | – | −82.6% | 11.0 | |
| 3809 | $6.83 | −5.8% | $31.4M | +2.5% | −2.4% | −5.3% | +10.9% | −4.7% | −3.7% | −51.9% | −16.7% | 51.0 | |
| 3810 | $12.40 | +0.34% | $31.4M | −1.3% | −12.3% | −11.2% | +41.4% | +53.1% | +118% | −45.2% | −25.2% | 89.0 | |
| 3811 | $0.310 | 0.00% | $31.2M | +34.8% | −18.4% | +38.4% | −37.8% | −65.6% | −70.5% | −91.7% | −61.7% | 15.0 | |
| 3812 | $0.565 | +2.7% | $31.1M | +10.8% | +0.53% | +21.7% | −78.4% | −83.9% | −94.6% | – | −83.0% | 8.0 | |
| 3813 | $2.74 | +3.4% | $31.0M | +2.6% | −3.5% | −9.0% | −34.8% | −54.9% | −44.8% | −66.9% | −52.9% | 20.0 | |
| 3814 | $2.75 | +3.8% | $30.9M | +26.1% | −16.2% | −65.7% | −61.9% | −77.8% | −98.1% | −99.0% | −78.4% | 11.0 | |
| 3815 | $4.24 | +0.47% | $30.9M | +5.7% | −12.0% | −61.2% | −59.1% | −12.6% | −47.0% | −98.2% | −73.6% | 44.0 | |
| 3816 | $1.34 | +3.9% | $30.9M | −5.6% | −26.4% | −35.4% | −45.1% | −32.7% | −28.3% | −58.9% | −67.9% | 31.0 | |
| 3817 | $2.36 | +6.3% | $30.8M | −7.8% | −19.5% | −20.5% | −28.0% | −6.3% | +28.3% | −79.8% | −43.3% | 49.0 | |
| 3818 | raveRave Restaurant | $2.16 | 0.00% | $30.7M | −1.4% | −5.7% | −32.5% | −34.5% | −15.6% | −13.6% | +71.4% | −37.9% | 41.0 |
| 3819 | $1.29 | +2.4% | $30.7M | +4.0% | −12.2% | −59.4% | −89.6% | −92.6% | −95.7% | −99.1% | −92.5% | 5.0 | |
| 3820 | $0.658 | +22.1% | $30.6M | +44.6% | +13.4% | −8.6% | −63.0% | −70.2% | −79.0% | −83.6% | −71.3% | 13.0 | |
| 3821 | $3.41 | +13.7% | $30.6M | −64.8% | −63.6% | −74.7% | −50.0% | −67.1% | −90.5% | −98.3% | −86.2% | 15.0 | |
| 3822 | $0.210 | +8.8% | $30.4M | +8.3% | −51.8% | −77.5% | −89.2% | −94.6% | −98.0% | – | −94.5% | 4.0 | |
| 3823 | $2.48 | −5.7% | $30.4M | −1.2% | −21.5% | −35.8% | −60.0% | −59.9% | – | – | −61.8% | 18.0 | |
| 3824 | $5.00 | 0.00% | $30.2M | −5.1% | −26.7% | −21.6% | −21.4% | −23.7% | −63.8% | −92.5% | −32.0% | 36.0 | |
| 3825 | otaiStarlink AI Acquisition | $10.08 | −0.14% | $30.2M | −0.34% | +0.55% | +0.76% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3826 | $0.990 | −2.0% | $30.1M | −18.9% | −39.3% | −33.1% | −93.8% | −97.2% | −99.8% | – | −97.1% | 3.0 | |
| 3827 | $1.05 | −3.7% | $30.0M | −2.8% | −39.0% | −59.0% | −72.5% | −76.5% | −88.3% | −94.0% | −80.6% | 11.0 | |
| 3828 | $5.71 | −5.9% | $30.0M | −7.5% | −15.4% | −10.8% | +38.5% | +9.3% | −57.3% | – | −27.0% | 65.0 | |
| 3829 | $2.00 | +9.9% | $30.0M | −15.3% | −64.8% | −78.4% | −91.9% | −98.0% | −99.6% | −100.0% | −97.7% | 2.0 | |
| 3830 | $3.03 | +1.0% | $29.7M | −10.9% | −53.1% | −55.9% | −73.4% | −77.8% | −85.8% | −99.1% | −78.4% | 11.0 | |
| 3831 | $3.17 | −0.94% | $29.7M | −16.8% | −51.0% | −65.4% | −62.4% | −73.6% | −83.5% | −98.0% | −72.9% | 12.0 | |
| 3832 | $7.22 | −5.6% | $29.7M | −3.9% | −10.0% | −13.9% | −32.3% | −26.6% | −47.8% | – | −40.8% | 34.0 | |
| 3833 | $3.13 | 0.00% | $29.6M | −8.7% | −19.7% | −16.1% | −24.4% | −35.2% | +15.1% | −80.4% | −38.6% | 29.0 | |
| 3834 | $3.97 | −0.50% | $29.6M | +0.25% | −12.6% | +75.7% | +31.9% | +27.7% | −42.5% | −53.3% | −14.5% | 78.0 | |
| 3835 | $1.12 | +3.2% | $29.5M | −11.1% | −23.3% | −18.8% | −70.1% | −70.0% | −69.3% | −73.3% | −76.4% | 13.0 | |
| 3836 | $2.16 | +2.9% | $29.2M | +3.3% | −12.9% | −29.2% | −17.2% | −26.3% | +4.9% | −50.7% | −48.0% | 34.0 | |
| 3837 | $1.55 | −8.8% | $29.1M | −19.7% | −52.6% | −40.4% | −90.3% | −77.9% | −61.3% | – | −91.4% | 11.0 | |
| 3838 | $9.75 | +2.4% | $29.0M | +7.0% | −2.0% | −4.9% | −14.1% | −28.9% | −25.6% | −39.1% | −42.6% | 33.0 | |
| 3839 | $5.04 | +0.20% | $28.8M | +7.3% | +26.0% | +44.4% | +29.9% | +23.5% | +503% | +7.9% | −1.4% | 75.0 | |
| 3840 | $0.760 | +0.66% | $28.7M | −5.0% | −26.9% | −37.4% | −53.1% | −70.1% | – | – | −68.6% | 13.0 | |
| 3841 | $0.594 | +5.9% | $28.7M | −8.3% | −31.7% | −38.1% | −70.0% | −81.8% | −97.0% | −99.1% | −82.5% | 9.0 | |
| 3842 | $13.02 | +3.0% | $28.6M | −3.1% | −25.5% | +29.4% | −33.6% | – | – | – | −76.3% | – | |
| 3843 | vecaVernal Capital Acquisition | $10.03 | +0.20% | $28.6M | +0.20% | −0.20% | +0.30% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3844 | $4.32 | +0.70% | $28.6M | −16.1% | −29.4% | −48.6% | −14.8% | – | – | – | −51.1% | – | |
| 3845 | ncoSouthern Cross Acquisition I | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.6M | 0.00% | −0.20% | +0.91% | – | – | −26.2% | – | – | – |
| 3846 | ewavEast West Ave Acquisition | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.3M | +0.25% | 0.00% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3847 | $2.52 | −0.40% | $28.2M | −2.7% | −20.0% | −39.1% | +13.5% | −49.1% | +189% | −86.5% | −49.8% | 23.0 | |
| 3848 | $0.245 | +10.3% | $28.0M | +6.2% | −54.5% | −63.8% | −81.6% | −91.2% | −97.0% | −99.8% | −94.6% | 6.0 | |
| 3849 | $3.84 | −4.0% | $27.9M | +0.79% | −37.8% | −62.2% | +10.0% | −56.1% | −94.3% | −99.2% | −76.7% | 19.0 | |
| 3850 | $0.759 | +2.1% | $27.8M | −9.9% | −44.6% | −65.8% | −70.9% | −69.0% | −83.7% | −93.0% | −77.2% | 14.0 |