Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | 1W | 1M | 3M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | From 52W high | RS rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3251 | $3.76 | −2.3% | $151M | −5.8% | −23.0% | −49.3% | −19.5% | −24.8% | −85.3% | −95.2% | −64.8% | 35.0 | |
| 3252 | $4.08 | −2.9% | $151M | −6.8% | +1.7% | −34.6% | −78.6% | −83.7% | −90.0% | −96.7% | −82.2% | 8.0 | |
| 3253 | $2.54 | 0.00% | $151M | −9.3% | −13.0% | −2.7% | −33.2% | −41.5% | +374% | −71.2% | −48.3% | 26.0 | |
| 3254 | $1.46 | +0.69% | $151M | −5.2% | +35.2% | +36.4% | −5.8% | −5.2% | −55.6% | −88.4% | −17.0% | 50.0 | |
| 3255 | $6.64 | +0.30% | $150M | +6.2% | −2.9% | −14.1% | −25.4% | −29.8% | −39.1% | −36.8% | −31.1% | 32.0 | |
| 3256 | $18.92 | −1.7% | $150M | −0.58% | +1.9% | −5.3% | +20.2% | +28.5% | +116% | – | −7.2% | 79.0 | |
| 3257 | $31.96 | +0.95% | $150M | +6.3% | +4.0% | +28.6% | +260% | +144% | +108% | −91.5% | −28.4% | 98.0 | |
| 3258 | $8.72 | +2.0% | $149M | +4.8% | +9.4% | −25.7% | −87.9% | −87.5% | – | – | −88.0% | 7.0 | |
| 3259 | $2.33 | 0.00% | $148M | −4.5% | −38.2% | −40.3% | +44.7% | +40.4% | −63.6% | −88.3% | −52.1% | 84.0 | |
| 3260 | $13.60 | −1.7% | $148M | −7.9% | −17.7% | −18.3% | −31.1% | −10.4% | +65.1% | +27.3% | −49.1% | 46.0 | |
| 3261 | apurAperture AC | $10.05 | 0.00% | $148M | 0.00% | +0.10% | +0.90% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3262 | $18.79 | +0.21% | $148M | +0.21% | +4.0% | +10.1% | +28.2% | +36.0% | +87.5% | +25.2% | −1.3% | 82.0 | |
| 3263 | $22.86 | +1.3% | $148M | +12.9% | +21.9% | +19.6% | +32.3% | +34.4% | +141% | +94.6% | 0.00% | 81.0 | |
| 3264 | $7.35 | −5.0% | $147M | −9.1% | −27.2% | −36.7% | – | – | – | – | −73.4% | – | |
| 3265 | $3.65 | +1.1% | $147M | −8.5% | +2.5% | +4.3% | +3.1% | −16.7% | −37.2% | −37.6% | −26.3% | 40.0 | |
| 3266 | $4.84 | −3.2% | $146M | −13.9% | −29.3% | −12.2% | −67.3% | −80.2% | +61.3% | −78.0% | −80.8% | 10.0 | |
| 3267 | $3.80 | −0.91% | $146M | −13.6% | −32.6% | −41.8% | −38.8% | −58.2% | +76.7% | −35.9% | −69.0% | 18.0 | |
| 3268 | $6.28 | −12.2% | $146M | −15.1% | −13.4% | −29.4% | −27.1% | −30.8% | −34.0% | −64.2% | −32.1% | 32.0 | |
| 3269 | $7.50 | −0.27% | $144M | −3.2% | −42.7% | −55.4% | −56.3% | −54.0% | +188% | – | −76.2% | 20.0 | |
| 3270 | $1.58 | −1.3% | $144M | −1.9% | +1.3% | −9.7% | −33.3% | −36.0% | −1.3% | – | −44.6% | 28.0 | |
| 3271 | $3.10 | +1.6% | $143M | −2.2% | +3.0% | −24.9% | −46.6% | −21.7% | +44.9% | −11.9% | −52.5% | 37.0 | |
| 3272 | $0.898 | −4.7% | $143M | +2.1% | −80.3% | −89.1% | −96.6% | −93.9% | – | – | −96.8% | 4.0 | |
| 3273 | plunPlutonian Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.40% | $143M | +0.30% | +0.59% | +1.8% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3274 | $22.04 | +0.69% | $143M | +4.4% | −1.5% | +0.69% | +42.7% | +22.8% | +12.6% | −35.7% | −5.5% | 75.0 | |
| 3275 | $50.91 | −2.6% | $142M | +7.3% | −4.7% | −25.2% | −5.7% | +10.7% | −50.8% | −94.8% | −37.9% | 66.0 | |
| 3276 | $2.41 | 0.00% | $142M | −2.4% | −8.4% | −39.8% | −54.8% | −53.5% | +103% | −67.2% | −68.1% | 20.0 | |
| 3277 | bhavBHAV Acquisition | $10.13 | 0.00% | $142M | +0.50% | +1.0% | +1.4% | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | – |
| 3278 | $3.45 | +6.8% | $142M | +6.8% | −7.0% | −64.5% | −72.9% | −82.2% | −97.6% | −99.8% | −83.1% | 9.0 | |
| 3279 | $3.01 | −0.17% | $142M | −3.2% | −5.6% | −20.8% | −64.3% | −78.0% | −65.8% | −96.6% | −78.4% | 11.0 | |
| 3280 | $1.50 | −6.5% | $142M | −18.2% | −29.7% | −63.2% | −61.3% | −66.0% | −64.3% | −96.0% | −66.2% | 15.0 | |
| 3281 | $2.47 | +1.2% | $141M | −1.2% | +4.7% | −7.1% | +9.3% | 0.00% | −50.6% | −89.3% | −17.7% | 56.0 | |
| 3282 | $12.59 | +0.48% | $141M | +0.80% | +7.9% | +2.5% | +17.9% | +4.7% | −80.7% | −94.5% | −4.3% | 61.0 | |
| 3283 | xflhXFLH Capital | $10.11 | 0.00% | $140M | +0.10% | −0.20% | +1.1% | – | – | – | – | −7.1% | – |
| 3284 | dmiiDrugs Made In America Acquisition II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $140M | +0.15% | +0.20% | +0.99% | +3.1% | – | – | – | 0.00% | – |
| 3285 | rfamRF Acquisition Corp III | $10.00 | −0.05% | $139M | +0.20% | +0.10% | +1.1% | – | – | – | – | −0.15% | – |
| 3286 | $2.94 | +4.6% | $139M | +1.7% | −22.8% | −21.8% | −53.8% | −44.9% | −85.7% | −94.8% | −63.5% | 24.0 | |
| 3287 | $0.568 | −2.7% | $139M | −13.2% | −44.9% | −51.9% | −51.5% | −83.7% | −77.4% | −99.8% | −83.7% | 8.0 | |
| 3288 | scpqSocial Commerce Partners | $10.14 | 0.00% | $139M | 0.00% | +0.70% | +1.4% | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | – |
| 3289 | uacUnited Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | −0.20% | $138M | −0.20% | −0.30% | +0.40% | – | – | – | – | −0.30% | – |
| 3290 | $12.43 | +2.8% | $138M | −3.4% | −15.0% | +19.5% | −30.4% | – | – | – | −45.0% | – | |
| 3291 | fthaForefront Tech Holdings Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $137M | −0.50% | +0.30% | +0.70% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3292 | $4.18 | +1.5% | $137M | −6.5% | −38.2% | −47.2% | −62.2% | −53.0% | +76.4% | −13.5% | −71.8% | 21.0 | |
| 3293 | $1.64 | −3.0% | $137M | −10.9% | −26.8% | −47.6% | +42.6% | −53.9% | +7.2% | −86.1% | −69.3% | 20.0 | |
| 3294 | $33.50 | −1.1% | $136M | −3.0% | −18.7% | −32.7% | −48.5% | −49.4% | −50.7% | −66.5% | −50.7% | 22.0 | |
| 3295 | $3.34 | +5.4% | $136M | +9.5% | +11.3% | −12.1% | +132% | +120% | −42.1% | −63.1% | −42.2% | 97.0 | |
| 3296 | $0.753 | −1.9% | $136M | +0.75% | −21.6% | −60.2% | −86.0% | −79.9% | −51.4% | −78.8% | −88.7% | 10.0 | |
| 3297 | $12.12 | +0.92% | $136M | +17.8% | +32.0% | −14.2% | −45.9% | −36.7% | −36.8% | −86.3% | −51.3% | 28.0 | |
| 3298 | $6.02 | +0.17% | $134M | −8.5% | −14.9% | −24.5% | +25.7% | +42.3% | −31.7% | −70.9% | −48.8% | 85.0 | |
| 3299 | alfuuCenturion Acquisition | $11.05 | 0.00% | $134M | 0.00% | +1.3% | +1.3% | +1.5% | +0.45% | – | – | −8.6% | 56.0 |
| 3300 | $7.36 | +1.5% | $134M | −1.5% | +5.7% | −24.3% | +5.6% | +23.3% | +62.5% | −31.2% | −37.0% | 75.0 |