Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3251 | $3.76 | −2.3% | $151M | $0 | 0 | 23.4% | 43.1% | +19.0% | – | – | |
| 3252 | $4.08 | −2.9% | $151M | – | – | 81.1% | 53.8% | −2.4% | – | 5.8% | |
| 3253 | $2.54 | 0.00% | $151M | $0 | 0 | 31.7% | 31.3% | −1.9% | – | 4.2% | |
| 3254 | $1.46 | +0.69% | $151M | $0 | 0 | 8.0% | 61.3% | −6.1% | – | 1.8% | |
| 3255 | $6.64 | +0.30% | $150M | +$98.5K | 2 | 24.6% | 34.7% | +3.3% | – | 4.2% | |
| 3256 | $18.92 | −1.7% | $150M | $0 | 0 | 8.3% | 34.8% | +8.6% | – | 2.7% | |
| 3257 | $31.96 | +0.95% | $150M | – | – | – | 15.1% | +23.5% | – | 0.51% | |
| 3258 | $8.72 | +2.0% | $149M | – | – | 3.0% | 90.6% | −4.9% | – | 21.8% | |
| 3259 | $2.33 | 0.00% | $148M | $0 | 0 | 6.2% | 76.4% | +11.9% | – | 7.9% | |
| 3260 | $13.60 | −1.7% | $148M | – | – | 0.00% | 16.7% | −9.4% | – | 0.51% | |
| 3261 | apurAperture AC | $10.05 | 0.00% | $148M | $0 | 0 | 34.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 3262 | $18.79 | +0.21% | $148M | – | – | 15.0% | 29.1% | +6.7% | – | 0.30% | |
| 3263 | $22.86 | +1.3% | $148M | $0 | 0 | 5.6% | 31.7% | −4.3% | – | 0.13% | |
| 3264 | $7.35 | −5.0% | $147M | – | – | 23.1% | 13.2% | – | – | 2.8% | |
| 3265 | $3.65 | +1.1% | $147M | – | – | 9.9% | 44.9% | −3.3% | – | 7.7% | |
| 3266 | $4.84 | −3.2% | $146M | −$83.0K | 0 | 74.2% | 10.7% | 0.00% | – | 0.96% | |
| 3267 | $3.80 | −0.91% | $146M | $0 | 0 | 21.2% | 35.8% | +27.1% | – | 11.3% | |
| 3268 | $6.28 | −12.2% | $146M | −$170K | 2 | 30.8% | 71.4% | −2.4% | – | – | |
| 3269 | $7.50 | −0.27% | $144M | −$2.4M | 0 | 10.1% | 28.2% | +7.8% | – | 20.6% | |
| 3270 | $1.58 | −1.3% | $144M | – | – | 13.4% | 53.1% | 0.00% | – | 2.9% | |
| 3271 | $3.10 | +1.6% | $143M | +$101K | 1 | 17.6% | 44.5% | −6.6% | – | 1.9% | |
| 3272 | $0.898 | −4.7% | $143M | +$40.0K | 1 | 5.5% | 4.3% | −8.4% | – | 0.17% | |
| 3273 | plunPlutonian Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | +0.40% | $143M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3274 | $22.04 | +0.69% | $143M | $0 | 0 | 10.7% | 68.2% | +11.3% | – | 0.53% | |
| 3275 | $50.91 | −2.6% | $142M | $0 | 0 | – | 36.9% | +34.0% | – | 2.4% | |
| 3276 | $2.41 | 0.00% | $142M | $0 | 0 | 2.9% | 78.1% | +5.3% | – | 10.3% | |
| 3277 | bhavBHAV Acquisition | $10.13 | 0.00% | $142M | – | – | 20.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 3278 | $3.45 | +6.8% | $142M | – | – | 16.6% | – | – | – | 0.26% | |
| 3279 | $3.01 | −0.17% | $142M | −$41.1K | 0 | 26.5% | 55.0% | −15.5% | – | 12.6% | |
| 3280 | $1.50 | −6.5% | $142M | −$248K | 0 | 30.5% | 89.4% | +3.9% | – | 7.0% | |
| 3281 | $2.47 | +1.2% | $141M | – | – | 14.1% | 49.0% | +2.6% | – | 3.8% | |
| 3282 | $12.59 | +0.48% | $141M | −$158K | 1 | 12.3% | 73.9% | +0.89% | – | 10.4% | |
| 3283 | xflhXFLH Capital | $10.11 | 0.00% | $140M | $0 | 0 | 25.1% | – | – | – | 0.02% |
| 3284 | dmiiDrugs Made In America Acquisition II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $140M | – | – | – | – | +1.5% | – | – |
| 3285 | rfamRF Acquisition Corp III | $10.00 | −0.05% | $139M | – | – | 29.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 3286 | $2.94 | +4.6% | $139M | $0 | 0 | 12.2% | 68.0% | +3.9% | – | 9.9% | |
| 3287 | $0.568 | −2.7% | $139M | −$63.2K | 0 | 15.4% | 18.1% | +130% | – | – | |
| 3288 | scpqSocial Commerce Partners | $10.14 | 0.00% | $139M | – | – | 1.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 3289 | uacUnited Acquisition Corp. I | $9.98 | −0.20% | $138M | $0 | 0 | 25.0% | – | – | – | 0.07% |
| 3290 | $12.43 | +2.8% | $138M | – | – | 0.00% | 8.3% | +25.0% | – | 0.02% | |
| 3291 | fthaForefront Tech Holdings Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $137M | – | – | 2.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 3292 | $4.18 | +1.5% | $137M | – | – | 66.2% | 29.8% | 0.00% | – | 3.3% | |
| 3293 | $1.64 | −3.0% | $137M | $0 | 0 | 20.4% | 40.9% | −2.6% | – | 5.2% | |
| 3294 | $33.50 | −1.1% | $136M | – | – | 0.00% | 31.5% | −6.5% | – | 1.5% | |
| 3295 | $3.34 | +5.4% | $136M | – | – | 16.2% | 56.5% | +48.6% | – | 3.0% | |
| 3296 | $0.753 | −1.9% | $136M | +$21.3K | 1 | 26.3% | 92.0% | +7.5% | – | 23.2% | |
| 3297 | $12.12 | +0.92% | $136M | – | – | 19.2% | 56.8% | +1.5% | – | 7.9% | |
| 3298 | $6.02 | +0.17% | $134M | $0 | 0 | – | 20.3% | +28.9% | – | 2.4% | |
| 3299 | alfuuCenturion Acquisition | $11.05 | 0.00% | $134M | – | – | 59.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 3300 | $7.36 | +1.5% | $134M | −$4.3K | 0 | 35.9% | 72.8% | +40.6% | – | 5.1% |