Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3001 | $47.41 | −0.11% | $236M | +$10.0K | 1 | 13.8% | 0.00% | 0.00% | – | 0.47% | |
| 3002 | $7.10 | +0.14% | $236M | +$293K | 1 | 19.2% | 58.0% | +13.3% | – | 8.4% | |
| 3003 | coplCopley Acquisition | $10.60 | 0.00% | $235M | – | – | 54.4% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3004 | $22.56 | −2.1% | $235M | +$175K | 5 | 12.3% | 39.7% | +7.5% | – | 1.1% | |
| 3005 | lataGalata Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $235M | – | – | 25.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 3006 | $4.92 | +1.2% | $235M | −$4.8K | 0 | 91.6% | 64.3% | −0.69% | – | 6.6% | |
| 3007 | sumaSUMA Acquisition | $9.99 | 0.00% | $234M | $0 | 0 | 25.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 3008 | dyorInsight Digital Partners II | $10.17 | 0.00% | $234M | – | – | 24.1% | 67.2% | +8.3% | – | – |
| 3009 | $15.92 | −3.3% | $234M | $0 | 0 | 70.9% | 11.5% | −9.4% | – | 10.6% | |
| 3010 | $15.86 | +0.09% | $234M | +$99.2K | 1 | 27.5% | 102% | +8.1% | – | 11.8% | |
| 3011 | blrkBluerock Acquisition | $10.13 | +0.10% | $233M | – | – | 24.6% | 66.5% | +14.6% | – | – |
| 3012 | $1.16 | +3.6% | $233M | – | – | 36.7% | 58.5% | +38.2% | – | – | |
| 3013 | biiiBlack Spade Acquisition III | $10.11 | 0.00% | $233M | – | – | 22.3% | – | – | – | 0.01% |
| 3014 | $26.61 | −0.89% | $232M | $0 | 0 | 10.6% | 69.8% | +2.6% | – | – | |
| 3015 | $0.604 | +5.0% | $232M | $0 | 0 | 46.8% | 21.5% | −8.7% | – | 5.2% | |
| 3016 | $0.291 | +0.34% | $232M | – | – | 0.18% | 7.1% | −3.2% | – | – | |
| 3017 | $16.71 | +1.6% | $232M | $0 | 0 | 60.2% | 11.3% | −3.3% | – | 1.6% | |
| 3018 | $1.49 | −4.5% | $232M | $0 | 0 | 17.1% | 73.6% | −1.5% | 1 | 2.5% | |
| 3019 | $8.04 | 0.00% | $232M | $0 | 0 | 55.5% | 26.0% | +10.2% | – | 1.3% | |
| 3020 | svccStellar V Capital Corp. (Cayman Islands) | $10.70 | −2.6% | $231M | – | – | 31.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 3021 | cracCrown Reserve Acquisition Corp. I | $10.28 | +0.10% | $230M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3022 | $48.80 | −1.9% | $230M | $0 | 0 | 5.2% | 30.3% | +19.7% | – | 1.0% | |
| 3023 | $23.77 | +0.72% | $229M | $0 | 0 | 12.8% | 59.0% | +9.3% | – | 1.3% | |
| 3024 | $9.99 | −0.30% | $229M | – | – | 31.5% | 34.5% | +4.2% | – | – | |
| 3025 | $15.90 | −5.2% | $229M | $0 | 0 | 14.1% | 98.0% | +11.0% | – | 22.1% | |
| 3026 | ltgrLong Table Growth | $9.97 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3027 | irabIris Acquisition Corp II | $10.01 | −0.20% | $229M | – | – | 25.6% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3028 | tvivTexas Ventures Acquisition IV | $9.96 | +0.10% | $229M | – | – | 25.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 3029 | $2.05 | −4.7% | $229M | −$296K | 0 | 9.6% | 85.8% | +2.2% | – | 9.2% | |
| 3030 | $1.50 | 0.00% | $229M | −$159K | 0 | 16.7% | 28.4% | +3.1% | – | 1.2% | |
| 3031 | $4.70 | −1.7% | $229M | $0 | 0 | 5.4% | 74.4% | −9.0% | – | 9.3% | |
| 3032 | $5.64 | −2.6% | $229M | – | – | 23.2% | 81.0% | −19.9% | 1 | 11.4% | |
| 3033 | $18.06 | −2.1% | $228M | – | – | 21.6% | 68.3% | +5.4% | – | 1.9% | |
| 3034 | $35.10 | +0.29% | $228M | −$14.1K | 0 | 28.0% | 56.0% | +12.1% | – | 1.4% | |
| 3035 | hlxcHelix Acquisition Corp. III | $10.31 | 0.00% | $227M | $0 | 0 | 25.2% | 85.1% | −7.0% | – | 0.00% |
| 3036 | mrcoMercator Acquisition | $9.88 | 0.00% | $227M | – | – | 24.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 3037 | $87.27 | −0.90% | $227M | – | – | 0.00% | 63.5% | −17.8% | – | 1.4% | |
| 3038 | vndaVanda Pharmaceuticals | $3.75 | −3.4% | $227M | $0 | 0 | 9.2% | 82.2% | +0.58% | – | 13.7% |
| 3039 | $2.61 | +4.0% | $226M | $0 | 0 | 10.7% | 37.5% | −1.0% | – | 36.0% | |
| 3040 | $15.14 | −1.2% | $226M | $0 | 0 | 20.7% | 74.7% | +2.1% | – | 0.84% | |
| 3041 | $4.43 | −3.3% | $226M | – | – | 11.4% | 54.3% | −3.0% | 1 | 5.8% | |
| 3042 | $17.21 | +0.17% | $226M | – | – | 0.00% | 50.3% | −15.1% | – | 0.68% | |
| 3043 | $5.01 | −3.7% | $226M | $0 | 0 | 6.2% | 66.7% | 0.00% | – | 3.0% | |
| 3044 | $4.55 | −4.8% | $224M | $0 | 0 | 68.5% | 69.6% | +4.4% | – | 24.6% | |
| 3045 | $12.80 | +3.9% | $224M | +$28.3K | 1 | 18.7% | 64.6% | +41.8% | – | 7.8% | |
| 3046 | onch1RT Acquisition | $10.37 | +0.10% | $224M | – | – | 20.0% | 58.5% | +1.8% | – | – |
| 3047 | $26.72 | −0.15% | $224M | $0 | 0 | 11.4% | 55.6% | +24.3% | – | 2.3% | |
| 3048 | $3.11 | +5.4% | $223M | – | – | 1.9% | 48.5% | −12.0% | – | 5.0% | |
| 3049 | $70.02 | −0.75% | $223M | +$66.8K | 1 | 7.3% | 72.8% | −4.2% | – | 4.4% | |
| 3050 | $8.68 | −2.0% | $222M | $0 | 0 | 8.9% | 27.0% | +1.0% | – | 6.5% |