Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 2, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | oaccOaktree Acquisition Corp. III Life Sciences | $10.72 | 0.00% | $264M | – | – | 22.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1402 | dmaaDrugs Made In America Acquisition | $10.88 | −0.05% | $264M | – | – | 18.9% | 57.5% | −41.0% | – | – |
| 1403 | $5.42 |
| +1.7% |
| $264M |
| – |
| – |
| 5.9% |
| 93.2% |
| +9.2% |
| – |
| 11.7% |
| 1404 | $1.38 | +2.2% | $264M | $0 | 0 | 4.0% | 65.7% | +4.8% | 1 | 4.4% |
| 1405 | $68.99 | +2.6% | $264M | $0 | 0 | 12.2% | 73.6% | +13.9% | – | 2.0% |
| 1406 | $15.79 | −0.44% | $265M | $0 | 0 | 3.3% | 16.4% | +15.2% | – | 2.6% |
| 1407 | $9.88 | +3.6% | $265M | −$164K | 0 | 24.5% | 27.8% | +8.8% | 1 | 23.0% |
| 1408 | catlCatalyst Acquisition | $9.77 | −0.51% | $265M | $0 | 0 | 22.2% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1409 | $9.88 | +10.6% | $266M | $0 | 0 | – | 67.3% | −27.0% | – | 4.5% |
| 1410 | $5.80 | −1.2% | $266M | $0 | 0 | 21.9% | 82.2% | +4.9% | – | 7.5% |
| 1411 | $10.88 | −1.4% | $267M | −$6.3K | 0 | 35.5% | 48.9% | +17.8% | – | 5.7% |
| 1412 | $16.76 | +0.36% | $267M | $0 | 0 | 6.4% | 43.0% | +9.9% | 1 | 2.4% |
| 1413 | $4.30 | −10.8% | $268M | – | – | – | 2.1% | – | – | – |
| 1414 | $1.48 | +0.68% | $268M | −$9.8K | 0 | 3.8% | 87.3% | +37.5% | – | 16.1% |
| 1415 | $38.96 | −1.9% | $269M | $0 | 0 | 12.5% | 32.1% | +6.2% | – | 2.6% |
| 1416 | $4.02 | −1.2% | $269M | $0 | 0 | 0.86% | 12.1% | +94.5% | – | – |
| 1417 | cftr.paCantor Fitzgerald Income Trust | $25.40 | +0.14% | $270M | $0 | 0 | 7.1% | 0.00% | −100% | – | – |
|---|
| 1418 | $9.49 | −14.0% | $270M | – | – | 8.1% | 87.9% | +8.9% | – | 19.2% |
| 1419 | $3.15 | −0.94% | $270M | – | – | 45.3% | 90.0% | +14.4% | – | 2.9% |
| 1420 | $5.79 | −3.7% | $270M | +$77.7K | 1 | 10.4% | 60.0% | +16.3% | – | 5.2% |
| 1421 | $2.47 | +1.2% | $271M | −$256K | 0 | 22.4% | 90.9% | −9.5% | – | 14.8% |
| 1422 | $3.50 | −4.1% | $271M | +$39.3K | 1 | 9.2% | 46.3% | +30.4% | – | 7.2% |
| 1423 | $10.12 | 0.00% | $272M | – | – | 25.0% | 65.3% | +5.9% | – | – |
| 1424 | $6.48 | −0.61% | $272M | +$113K | 2 | 28.8% | 49.1% | +16.9% | 1 | – |
| 1425 | $14.72 | +2.9% | $272M | $0 | 0 | 40.9% | 66.2% | −0.72% | – | 4.2% |
| 1426 | sviaSilvia | $3.09 | +5.1% | $273M | $0 | 0 | 23.8% | 41.0% | −1.8% | – | – |
|---|
| 1427 | $23.69 | −9.4% | $273M | −$43.0M | 5 | 75.9% | 26.7% | +5.4% | – | 3.8% |
| 1428 | $12.88 | +3.5% | $273M | – | – | 17.1% | 44.6% | +4.7% | – | 16.6% |
| 1429 | nhivNewHold Investment Corp IV | $9.95 | 0.00% | $273M | – | – | 26.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1430 | muzeMuzero Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $274M | $0 | 0 | 25.8% | 63.0% | +62.1% | – | – |
|---|
| 1431 | $63.15 | −4.6% | $274M | $0 | 0 | 8.9% | 66.3% | +22.7% | – | 9.5% |
| 1432 | $2.09 | +0.48% | $274M | −$712K | 0 | 17.5% | 82.0% | +3.4% | – | 11.3% |
| 1433 | $27.27 | +3.5% | $275M | +$45.5K | 2 | 48.2% | 30.7% | +0.92% | – | 0.94% |
| 1434 | cepoCantor Equity Partners I | $10.80 | −0.09% | $275M | $0 | 0 | 48.4% | 61.7% | −21.5% | – | 0.03% |
|---|
| 1435 | $13.84 | −1.6% | $276M | $0 | 0 | 12.2% | 79.1% | +4.2% | – | 4.1% |
| 1436 | $1.26 | −13.7% | $276M | −$39.5K | 0 | 20.5% | 24.2% | −10.2% | – | 6.0% |
| 1437 | $37.33 | −0.19% | $277M | $0 | 0 | 49.5% | 60.2% | +1.8% | – | 2.5% |
| 1438 | xsllXsolla SPAC 1 | $10.01 | 0.00% | $277M | – | – | 1.5% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1439 | $4.27 | −3.6% | $278M | $0 | 0 | 28.1% | 49.0% | −0.85% | – | 3.0% |
| 1440 | $3.65 | −1.6% | $278M | $0 | 0 | 34.7% | 112% | −8.3% | – | 8.9% |
| 1441 | $2.41 | +1.7% | $280M | – | – | 43.9% | 58.8% | +0.68% | – | – |
| 1442 | $1.81 | −1.6% | $280M | $0 | 0 | 10.9% | 64.3% | +3.8% | – | – |
| 1443 | $15.73 | −2.0% | $282M | $0 | 0 | 17.4% | 73.9% | −0.89% | – | 24.2% |
| 1444 | $3.40 | +3.3% | $282M | $0 | 0 | 13.2% | 74.0% | +4.7% | – | 7.9% |
| 1445 | $14.06 | +0.64% | $282M | −$93.3K | 0 | 6.2% | 62.7% | +3.1% | – | 1.2% |
| 1446 | joneJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 | $9.82 | +0.10% | $282M | – | – | 26.7% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1447 | paiiPyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 26.2% | 74.6% | +3.7% | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 1448 | xcbeX3 Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.4% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1449 | $14.97 | −0.93% | $282M | $0 | 0 | 56.9% | 68.4% | −9.3% | – | 2.7% |
| 1450 | wlcoWilco 63 | $9.82 | 0.00% | $282M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
|---|