Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | $30.48 | +8.0% | $457M | −2.2% | −1.8% | 1.5% | 14.6% | +190% | −114% | – | – | |
| 1802 | $29.34 | −0.31% | $458M | +7.7% | +8.0% | −10.2% | 0.29% | – | – | – | – | |
| 1803 |
| $11.07 |
| +3.7% |
| $458M |
| +23.3% |
| +13.4% |
| 6.2% |
| 15.9% |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 1804 | $37.09 | +4.9% | $458M | +10.1% | +4.3% | −1.7% | 6.7% | +29.4% | +20.4% | −2.2% | 13.7% |
| 1805 | $13.34 | +8.4% | $458M | +17.1% | +16.9% | 30.0% | 19.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1806 | $13.21 | +5.7% | $458M | +0.85% | +5.0% | 3.6% | 4.0% | – | −36.0% | – | – |
| 1807 | $37.79 | +3.8% | $459M | +16.2% | +18.4% | 26.1% | 44.3% | −40.0% | – | – | – |
| 1808 | $33.52 | +1.4% | $459M | +8.4% | +5.4% | – | – | +1.4% | +11.8% | – | – |
| 1809 | $6.66 | +10.1% | $459M | +82.7% | +69.5% | −21.1% | −6.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 1810 | $5.68 | −1.0% | $460M | +71.1% | +86.8% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1811 | $4.30 | +1.5% | $460M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1812 | $23.05 | +0.26% | $460M | +15.5% | +20.3% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1813 | $5.22 | +17.6% | $462M | +60.7% | +66.8% | 57.4% | 44.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 1814 | $36.49 | +3.3% | $462M | +15.2% | +7.6% | −1.1% | 5.0% | −22.9% | −84.8% | −39.3% | – |
| 1815 | $17.31 | +0.64% | $463M | −4.1% | −11.8% | −3.2% | 3.4% | −70.0% | −56.6% | −34.1% | −17.2% |
| 1816 | $3.67 | +5.5% | $464M | +4.1% | +2.5% | −3.2% | 2.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 1817 | $34.64 | +6.1% | $466M | +5.6% | +1.7% | −1.8% | 0.10% | +117% | +88.4% | 2.5% | −10.4% |
| 1818 | $3.20 | −1.5% | $466M | −45.2% | −22.8% | 16.1% | 11.0% | −155% | −148% | – | – |
| 1819 | apxtApex Treasury | $10.18 | +0.10% | $468M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1820 | $12.63 | −5.6% | $468M | +48.0% | +23.2% | −15.0% | 6.3% | +35.8% | +9.3% | −33.7% | – |
| 1821 | gtenGores Holdings X, Inc. / CI | $10.45 | 0.00% | $471M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1822 | $22.56 | +3.0% | $471M | – | – | – | – | −137% | −206% | – | – |
| 1823 | $11.58 | +1.4% | $472M | +24.8% | −7.3% | −14.9% | 0.81% | −153% | −156% | 31.1% | – |
| 1824 | $19.30 | +2.8% | $472M | +2.6% | +9.4% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1825 | $13.27 | −11.7% | $473M | +10.4% | +1.4% | −4.8% | −1.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 1826 | $6.43 | +4.6% | $475M | +332% | +255% | −21.9% | −12.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 1827 | cranCrane Harbor Acquisition Corp. II | $10.14 | +0.10% | $476M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1828 | $4.44 | +2.1% | $476M | −10.9% | −12.3% | 5.8% | 4.3% | +200% | −360% | – | – |
| 1829 | brtmB&R Technology Merger | $9.78 | 0.00% | $477M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1830 | $9.02 | +1.8% | $477M | +118% | +90.6% | 29.1% | 48.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 1831 | $3.80 | −2.1% | $477M | +38.1% | +22.6% | −2.2% | −0.58% | – | – | – | – |
| 1832 | $29.52 | +1.6% | $478M | +263% | – | −40.3% | −22.5% | – | −312% | – | – |
| 1833 | $21.94 | +0.05% | $479M | – | – | – | – | −91.7% | −26.6% | −16.7% | −2.9% |
| 1834 | krspRice Acquisition Corp 3 | $10.46 | +0.14% | $481M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1835 | $57.78 | +16.4% | $482M | +10.9% | +11.1% | 1.0% | 0.92% | −124% | – | −55.5% | −23.0% |
| 1836 | $7.15 | +3.5% | $484M | +8.4% | +1.9% | −5.1% | 1.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 1837 | $3.21 | −9.3% | $485M | +31.0% | +20.3% | −18.3% | 7.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 1838 | $7.42 | +4.7% | $485M | +1015% | −15.0% | 26.0% | 58.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 1839 | $2.42 | +3.2% | $487M | +9.5% | – | 7.5% | 15.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1840 | $24.75 | +2.7% | $487M | +42.7% | +13.3% | −13.0% | −0.26% | +50.0% | −88.2% | −73.9% | −55.6% |
| 1841 | $4.39 | −0.45% | $487M | +25.0% | 0.00% | −45.6% | – | −164% | −13.3% | – | – |
| 1842 | $61.91 | +0.86% | $487M | +6.0% | +7.0% | 4.1% | 6.9% | −19.5% | +0.89% | 12.2% | 15.5% |
| 1843 | $72.81 | +4.2% | $489M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1844 | mlaaMountain Lake Acquisition Corp. II | $10.02 | 0.00% | $491M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1845 | $5.26 | +7.3% | $491M | +8.3% | +2.9% | 0.96% | 5.2% | +133% | −73.9% | – | – |
| 1846 | $7.51 | −0.79% | $492M | +19.4% | +22.5% | −3.3% | 10.5% | – | +241% | −44.6% | 2.9% |
| 1847 | $7.47 | +1.4% | $493M | +13.0% | +13.9% | 26.0% | 39.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1848 | $18.27 | +7.9% | $494M | – | – | – | – | −245% | −59.3% | – | – |
| 1849 | $4.44 | 0.00% | $495M | −2.1% | +13.5% | 4.5% | 41.0% | – | – | −12.6% | – |
| 1850 | $7.10 | −9.1% | $497M | +73.3% | +92.8% | 29.6% | 13.3% | – | – | – | – |