Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | $4.68 | −0.21% | $345M | +20.3% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 1602 | dsacDaedalus Special Acquisition | $10.14 | 0.00% | $345M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1603 |
| $1.57 |
| +0.64% |
| $346M |
| +3.7% |
| +5.2% |
| 0.37% |
| 7.8% |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 1604 | $6.39 | +15.1% | $346M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1605 | $21.46 | +10.3% | $347M | +5.8% | +6.8% | 10.0% | −3.3% | −133% | – | −65.2% | 11.6% |
| 1606 | $7.05 | +3.2% | $347M | – | – | – | – | +19.2% | – | – | – |
| 1607 | $6.79 | +14.9% | $348M | −4.3% | −4.5% | 17.6% | 11.4% | – | – | – | – |
| 1608 | hcmaHCM III Acquisition | $10.32 | 0.00% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1609 | tlncTalon Capital | $10.25 | +0.10% | $348M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1610 | artcArt Technology Acquisition | $10.01 | −0.30% | $349M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1611 | $8.46 | +4.8% | $349M | −8.8% | −4.6% | −9.3% | −3.9% | −156% | – | 114% | −18.6% |
| 1612 | $33.85 | +0.21% | $350M | +7.4% | +5.9% | 4.5% | 5.1% | +4.9% | +5.5% | 5.2% | 4.3% |
| 1613 | sornSoren Acquisition | $10.07 | 0.00% | $350M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1614 | $3.47 | +3.6% | $350M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1615 | sbxeSilverBox Corp V | $10.11 | 0.00% | $351M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1616 | $23.65 | +5.1% | $352M | +0.55% | −2.2% | −1.2% | 6.9% | +60.9% | −25.1% | −14.9% | – |
| 1617 | $2.90 | +7.4% | $352M | +2.3% | +3.0% | −3.8% | 4.0% | – | – | 4.6% | −20.1% |
| 1618 | blzrTrailblazer Acquisition | $10.27 | −0.05% | $353M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1619 | iaInnovative Solutions & Support | $19.76 | −7.5% | $354M | +10.7% | +20.3% | 44.8% | 31.3% | +78.6% | +59.1% | 40.1% | 35.9% |
|---|
| 1620 | oyseOyster Enterprises II Acquisition | $10.45 | +0.09% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1621 | bdciBTC Development | $10.20 | +0.15% | $354M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1622 | hcicHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | $9.98 | +0.05% | $355M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1623 | $9.64 | +3.1% | $355M | – | – | – | – | −120% | −44.0% | −2.1% | 0.11% |
| 1624 | $4.27 | +8.7% | $355M | −73.8% | −36.1% | −29.1% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1625 | amacAMR Resources Acquisition | $9.79 | −0.20% | $355M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1626 | $4.14 | +3.5% | $355M | +7.7% | +8.4% | 11.0% | 40.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 1627 | $9.15 | −12.8% | $355M | +54.5% | +51.7% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1628 | $10.05 | −2.0% | $356M | +25.3% | +3.6% | −5.7% | 20.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 1629 | soulSoulpower Acquisition | $10.54 | −0.05% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1630 | $4.46 | +7.0% | $358M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1631 | $2.93 | +2.8% | $358M | +6.8% | +15.3% | −9.7% | 4.9% | −75.0% | +100% | – | 7.3% |
| 1632 | $24.81 | +0.77% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1633 | acaaAverin Capital Acquisition | $10.05 | +0.15% | $359M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1634 | cciiCohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $10.37 | +0.10% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1635 | $7.36 | +7.6% | $360M | +8.0% | +6.0% | −1.7% | 6.7% | +1700% | −147% | – | – |
| 1636 | kchvKochav Defense Acquisition | $10.52 | 0.00% | $360M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1637 | $34.87 | −5.9% | $360M | +13.3% | +12.6% | −2.9% | 3.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 1638 | obioOrchestra BioMed | $6.00 | +7.9% | $361M | −89.5% | +986% | 112% | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1639 | $18.79 | +1.9% | $361M | +2.1% | +2.5% | 4.6% | 12.7% | −133% | −100% | −9.1% | −22.9% |
| 1640 | $10.35 | −3.3% | $363M | +85.2% | +77.8% | 208% | 195% | – | – | – | – |
| 1641 | oimOneIM Acquisition | $10.11 | +0.06% | $363M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1642 | $2.81 | +3.3% | $364M | +36.6% | +51.5% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 1643 | fvavFortress Value Acquisition Corp. V | $10.08 | 0.00% | $364M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1644 | $39.50 | +1.9% | $364M | +8.0% | +8.4% | 8.4% | 11.5% | +13.4% | +19.6% | −5.7% | 13.1% |
| 1645 | $112.23 | +1.1% | $365M | +12.4% | +10.8% | 4.7% | 0.39% | +11.0% | +18.7% | 0.00% | 6.5% |
| 1646 | tachTitan Acquisition | $10.58 | +0.09% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1647 | $4.07 | +2.3% | $365M | −20.7% | −5.4% | −15.6% | −3.8% | −200% | – | −50.7% | −44.3% |
| 1648 | alubAlussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II | $10.16 | 0.00% | $365M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1649 | gixGigCapital9 | $10.01 | −0.10% | $366M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1650 | $7.17 | 0.00% | $366M | −65.0% | −26.2% | 2.4% | 2.6% | −271% | −72.7% | 0.00% | −2.2% |