Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Rev. Q YoY | Rev. growth | Rev. 3Y | Rev. 5Y | EPS Q YoY | EPS growth | EPS 3Y | EPS 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | spruSpruce Power | $1.30 | −1.5% | $25.0M | −8.7% | +10.0% | 68.9% | 40.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 452 | $0.455 | −2.6% | $25.2M | −3.4% | −4.2% | −7.3% | 6.4% | – | – | – | – | |
| 453 | cepsCantor Equity Partners VI |
| $10.10 |
| −0.10% |
| $25.3M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 454 | $1.19 | +0.85% | $25.8M | −19.9% | −20.3% | −10.2% | −10.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 455 | $2.19 | 0.00% | $25.8M | +21.2% | −20.8% | −7.4% | −27.6% | – | – | – | – |
| 456 | $4.07 | −7.3% | $25.9M | +228% | +53.5% | −15.8% | −26.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 457 | $0.800 | −5.8% | $26.0M | −66.3% | −62.8% | 13.9% | 13.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 458 | $2.31 | −1.7% | $26.0M | −9.2% | −28.7% | −4.1% | 80.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 459 | $2.43 | −0.41% | $26.1M | +8.3% | −3.4% | 3.1% | 0.77% | – | – | −32.8% | −22.3% |
| 460 | $1.82 | −8.1% | $26.3M | −28.0% | −5.1% | −7.7% | 8.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 461 | bofBranchOut Food | $1.72 | −1.1% | $26.3M | +36.1% | +42.2% | 149% | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 462 | $7.04 | −2.9% | $26.4M | −43.3% | −49.0% | −25.5% | −16.0% | −41.9% | −160% | – | – |
| 463 | $3.04 | −8.2% | $26.4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 464 | cphiChina Pharma | $0.625 | −3.9% | $26.9M | −7.5% | −11.0% | −20.0% | −17.5% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 465 | $1.35 | −7.5% | $26.9M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 466 | $0.305 | −3.3% | $27.0M | +22.3% | +3.7% | 0.63% | 10.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 467 | $0.320 | +5.2% | $27.1M | +100% | +155% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 468 | $3.92 | −3.1% | $27.2M | −42.6% | −36.3% | −0.03% | 8.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 469 | $4.26 | −8.6% | $27.4M | −35.0% | −20.3% | 7.9% | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 470 | $1.04 | −4.6% | $27.7M | – | – | −32.7% | −9.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 471 | $0.280 | +12.0% | $28.2M | +28.8% | +33.8% | 9.0% | 3.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 472 | $2.54 | −4.2% | $28.2M | −27.5% | −26.5% | 2.2% | 7.2% | – | −127% | – | – |
| 473 | $9.50 | −0.88% | $28.2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 474 | ewavEast West Ave Acquisition | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 475 | $0.196 | −3.4% | $28.3M | +505% | +1236% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 476 | $2.54 | −4.9% | $28.4M | +244% | +73.3% | 11.7% | 14.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 477 | $1.90 | −18.1% | $28.5M | −19.0% | −4.9% | −12.1% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 478 | $12.95 | −3.6% | $28.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 479 | $7.07 | −3.3% | $28.5M | +10.6% | −21.1% | −1.7% | 2.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 480 | $0.291 | −4.4% | $28.5M | −17.1% | +12.3% | 9.4% | 11.1% | – | – | – | – |
| 481 | vecaVernal Capital Acquisition | $10.01 | 0.00% | $28.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 482 | ncoSouthern Cross Acquisition I | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 483 | $5.03 | −1.6% | $28.7M | −9.3% | +8.2% | 13.6% | 7.8% | – | +159% | – | – |
| 484 | $2.13 | +1.4% | $28.8M | +65.0% | +50.0% | 9.7% | 26.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 485 | $3.87 | +0.26% | $28.8M | −1.7% | −11.6% | −8.2% | −2.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 486 | nxtcNextCure | $6.31 | −3.3% | $28.9M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 487 | $4.40 | −7.9% | $29.1M | −46.4% | +13.6% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 488 | $4.03 | −4.0% | $29.3M | +8.6% | +2.8% | 11.6% | 24.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 489 | $0.535 | +1.1% | $29.4M | −25.5% | −2.5% | – | – | −168% | – | – | – |
| 490 | $0.780 | −6.0% | $29.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 491 | $2.61 | −2.6% | $29.5M | −17.4% | – | −81.3% | −60.4% | −200% | −340% | −51.9% | −36.3% |
| 492 | $10.40 | −5.0% | $29.7M | +9.3% | +54.4% | −55.0% | −34.9% | −8.3% | – | – | – |
| 493 | $3.31 | −70.1% | $29.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 494 | raveRave Restaurant | $2.09 | −4.8% | $29.7M | +8.8% | +7.2% | 2.8% | 8.5% | 0.00% | +5.3% | 26.0% | 17.3% |
|---|
| 495 | $1.13 | −6.6% | $29.7M | +16.5% | +11.0% | −6.6% | 16.7% | – | – | – | – |
| 496 | $1.36 | −5.6% | $29.8M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 497 | $0.348 | −8.3% | $30.0M | −90.5% | −94.6% | −8.8% | −1.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 498 | $0.622 | −5.5% | $30.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 499 | $4.16 | −3.0% | $30.3M | −22.4% | −32.5% | −28.6% | −21.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 500 | $0.827 | +3.3% | $30.3M | +5.6% | +2.8% | 22.8% | 19.2% | – | – | – | – |