Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Yield | Payout ratio | FCF payout | Div. growth yrs | Div. 5Y | Sh. yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3801 | $2.19 | +1.4% | $32.1M | – | – | – | – | – | −81.7% | |
| 3802 | $2.85 | +3.6% | $32.0M | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6% | |
| 3803 | $12.61 | +1.7% | $31.9M |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| – |
| 0.00% |
| 3804 | tradAPEX Tech Acquisition | $10.13 | 0.00% | $31.8M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3805 | $0.809 | −1.9% | $31.8M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3806 | aifcAI Financial | $0.227 | −5.3% | $31.7M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3807 | $3.52 | +3.2% | $31.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3808 | $12.38 | −0.24% | $31.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3809 | $6.86 | +0.44% | $31.5M | 8.0% | 93.2% | 67.6% | – | – | 8.0% |
| 3810 | $4.32 | +1.9% | $31.5M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3811 | $5.98 | +4.7% | $31.4M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3812 | $2.49 | −0.60% | $31.2M | – | – | – | – | – | −222% |
| 3813 | $0.215 | +2.6% | $31.2M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3814 | $10.92 | −3.4% | $31.2M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3815 | raveRave Restaurant | $2.19 | +1.4% | $31.1M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3816 | $3.28 | +4.8% | $31.0M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3817 | $10.80 | −3.7% | $31.0M | 0.00% | – | – | 0 | – | 0.00% |
| 3818 | $2.69 | −1.6% | $30.5M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3819 | $2.03 | +1.5% | $30.4M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3820 | $5.02 | +0.40% | $30.4M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3821 | $2.32 | −1.7% | $30.3M | 2.4% | – | 20.8% | – | – | 8.7% |
| 3822 | otaiStarlink AI Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.06% | $30.2M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3823 | $0.300 | −3.2% | $30.2M | – | – | – | – | – | −27.7% |
| 3824 | $5.26 | +8.0% | $29.8M | 0.00% | – | 0.00% | 0 | – | 0.00% |
| 3825 | $0.790 | +3.9% | $29.8M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3826 | $4.10 | +6.8% | $29.8M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3827 | $0.593 | −7.3% | $29.8M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3828 | $0.539 | −4.7% | $29.7M | – | – | – | – | – | −25.7% |
| 3829 | $3.97 | 0.00% | $29.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3830 | $7.18 | −0.51% | $29.5M | 7.0% | – | 14.5% | – | – | 7.0% |
| 3831 | $1.24 | −3.9% | $29.5M | – | – | – | – | – | −72.7% |
| 3832 | $9.90 | +1.6% | $29.4M | 17.4% | 169% | – | – | – | 17.4% |
| 3833 | $3.00 | −0.99% | $29.4M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3834 | $13.35 | +2.5% | $29.4M | 0.17% | – | – | – | – | 0.17% |
| 3835 | $1.27 | −5.2% | $29.2M | 0.00% | – | – | 0 | – | 0.00% |
| 3836 | $2.16 | 0.00% | $29.2M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3837 | $0.329 | +8.3% | $29.2M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3838 | $0.794 | +4.7% | $29.1M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3839 | $3.10 | −2.2% | $29.0M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3840 | $1.10 | −1.8% | $28.9M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3841 | vecaVernal Capital Acquisition | $10.03 | 0.00% | $28.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3842 | ncoSouthern Cross Acquisition I | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3843 | $4.31 | −0.23% | $28.5M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3844 | ewavEast West Ave Acquisition | $9.94 | 0.00% | $28.3M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3845 | fgcFG Communities | $5.55 | +6.7% | $28.3M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
|---|
| 3846 | $0.976 | −7.1% | $27.9M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3847 | $3.19 | +6.0% | $27.8M | – | – | – | – | – | −115% |
| 3848 | $2.88 | +21.5% | $27.7M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3849 | $1.37 | −12.2% | $27.7M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3850 | $0.572 | −3.8% | $27.6M | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00% |