Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3151 | $4.72 | −7.6% | $184M | 7 | – | – | −94.1% | −3538% | – | −32.1% | |
| 3152 | $4.50 | −2.2% | $183M | 13 | 5.0× | +66.8% | – | – | 22.2% | −17.7% | |
| 3153 | $10.06 | −5.5% |
| $182M |
| 4 |
| – |
| – |
| −19.9% |
| −33.0% |
| 0.75% |
| −28.8% |
| 3154 | $10.53 | −3.8% | $182M | 7 | – | – | – | −0.10% | – | −52.1% |
| 3155 | $9.57 | −2.8% | $182M | 7 | – | +49.3% | −7.5% | −11.2% | – | +34.2% |
| 3156 | $8.86 | −4.1% | $182M | 8 | – | +40.1% | −1.6% | −1.2% | – | +9.9% |
| 3157 | $2.48 | 0.00% | $182M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | −51.9% |
| 3158 | $4.32 | +2.1% | $182M | 11 | 20.6× | +26.9% | +14.3% | 3.5% | – | −52.4% |
| 3159 | finwFinwise Bancorp | $13.08 | −1.3% | $182M | 11 | 13.6× | +3.7% | +103% | 7.6% | – | −31.8% |
|---|
| 3160 | $5.67 | −1.7% | $180M | 13 | 7.7× | +55.4% | – | – | 16.8% | −20.6% |
| 3161 | $1.09 | +1.9% | $180M | 8 | – | +90.1% | +3.0% | – | 3.7% | −62.8% |
| 3162 | $82.21 | +1.6% | $180M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −29.3% |
| 3163 | $18.82 | +0.59% | $180M | 12 | 23.8× | −16.1% | +3.2% | 7.2% | 3.2% | +12.4% |
| 3164 | gpatGP-Act III Acquisition | $11.10 | 0.00% | $179M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +4.0% |
|---|
| 3165 | $8.34 | +3.1% | $179M | 10 | 10.6× | +43.1% | – | – | 14.1% | +16.2% |
| 3166 | $4.78 | +2.8% | $179M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | −82.2% |
| 3167 | $8.20 | −1.7% | $179M | 7 | – | −65.8% | – | −154% | – | +32.5% |
| 3168 | $3.86 | −2.8% | $178M | 7 | – | – | −1.8% | 4.7% | 1.0% | −24.3% |
| 3169 | $1.29 | −5.8% | $178M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | −16.2% |
| 3170 | checChenghe Acquisition III | $10.32 | −0.10% | $178M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3171 | $1.25 | −6.0% | $178M | 11 | – | +24.7% | +407% | −338% | – | −75.6% |
| 3172 | $0.964 | +0.94% | $178M | 1 | – | – | −23.9% | −27.6% | – | −51.1% |
| 3173 | paacProem Acquisition Corp. I | $10.01 | 0.00% | $177M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +31.5% |
|---|
| 3174 | bwivBlue Water Acquisition Corp. IV | $9.99 | 0.00% | $177M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3175 | $12.53 | +0.24% | $177M | 14 | 19.6× | +80.0% | +18.3% | 5.3% | 5.3% | +7.7% |
| 3176 | $3.10 | −0.64% | $177M | 8 | – | – | −100% | – | – | +29.2% |
| 3177 | $5.83 | −3.5% | $177M | 4 | – | +19.4% | +53.7% | −5.2% | 4.3% | +21.5% |
| 3178 | $9.33 | −0.85% | $176M | 10 | 38.9× | +6.4% | −5.8% | 4.7% | – | −54.5% |
| 3179 | $13.97 | −6.9% | $176M | – | – | – | – | – | 5.4% | – |
| 3180 | $4.55 | +1.6% | $174M | 10 | – | +16.3% | −0.53% | −12.4% | 2.2% | +36.2% |
| 3181 | $10.52 | +2.4% | $174M | 6 | – | – | −7.5% | −38.9% | 0.38% | +60.4% |
| 3182 | $5.51 | +6.4% | $174M | 3 | – | – | +6.9% | −23.9% | – | −66.3% |
| 3183 | $2.70 | −1.5% | $173M | 3 | – | +42.7% | −10.8% | −9.0% | – | −25.0% |
| 3184 | $5.15 | −1.3% | $173M | 8 | – | −20.0% | +2.3% | −8.5% | – | +43.1% |
| 3185 | $1.48 | +9.6% | $173M | 5 | – | −380% | −35.8% | −294% | – | −95.9% |
| 3186 | $28.72 | +0.49% | $173M | 13 | 21.4× | −21.0% | −13.7% | 3.4% | 1.5% | +34.5% |
| 3187 | $9.25 | +2.4% | $173M | 14 | – | +11.9% | +21.2% | – | 1.5% | −15.6% |
| 3188 | $2.26 | +9.7% | $172M | 4 | – | – | +39.6% | −19.6% | – | −14.7% |
| 3189 | $2.36 | −4.8% | $172M | 4 | – | – | −0.61% | −21.7% | – | −33.9% |
| 3190 | $1.66 | −12.2% | $172M | 4 | – | – | −100% | – | – | −29.4% |
| 3191 | $0.582 | −0.09% | $171M | 9 | – | +42.1% | +26.3% | −184% | – | −67.0% |
| 3192 | $9.06 | −0.88% | $171M | 4 | – | – | −3.7% | −2.5% | – | +79.1% |
| 3193 | $13.59 | +1.8% | $171M | 6 | – | −525% | +8.1% | −7.1% | – | −11.6% |
| 3194 | $136.50 | +2.0% | $171M | 8 | – | −52.8% | – | 98.3% | – | +108% |
| 3195 | $2.46 | +4.7% | $170M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −47.2% |
| 3196 | ctaaClearthink 1 Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $170M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 3197 | $13.11 | +9.3% | $170M | 9 | 22.6× | −83.8% | +8.0% | 2.4% | – | +360% |
| 3198 | $10.11 | −1.9% | $168M | 3 | – | – | +1.3% | −6.7% | – | −34.9% |
| 3199 | $21.09 | −2.7% | $168M | 15 | 10.3× | +14.9% | +11.0% | 16.8% | 2.8% | +29.9% |
| 3200 | nmpNMP Acquisition | $10.42 | +0.10% | $166M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +4.2% |
|---|