Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ffrFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem | $1.01 | −3.8% | $20.4M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | −64.7% |
| 402 | fvnFuture Vision II Acquisition | $11.55 | −5.3% | $20.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +10.0% |
| 403 | $1.80 | −1.6% |
| $20.8M |
| 12 |
| – |
| +32.9% |
| +27.8% |
| −6.6% |
| – |
| +48.8% |
| 404 | $0.450 | −0.31% | $20.9M | 10 | – | +67.6% | +53.4% | −484% | – | −80.2% |
| 405 | $1.93 | −2.5% | $21.0M | 9 | – | +79.3% | −13.3% | −24.8% | – | −11.5% |
| 406 | $4.58 | −1.7% | $21.0M | 14 | 10.7× | +64.7% | +78.6% | 16.2% | – | +90.8% |
| 407 | $2.35 | −0.84% | $21.0M | 2 | – | – | −5.6% | −11.2% | – | −57.7% |
| 408 | $2.60 | −1.5% | $21.0M | 3 | – | +19.0% | – | −523% | – | −99.8% |
| 409 | $2.83 | −10.4% | $21.2M | 5 | – | −187% | – | −2155% | – | −63.9% |
| 410 | $0.140 | −9.2% | $21.3M | 8 | 7.0× | +57.6% | – | 9.8% | – | −66.4% |
| 411 | $10.40 | −3.2% | $21.4M | 18 | 7.3× | +56.4% | −17.1% | 420% | – | −1.0% |
| 412 | $2.22 | −7.1% | $21.4M | 2 | – | – | −5.1% | – | – | −90.4% |
| 413 | $0.195 | −5.0% | $21.4M | 10 | 19.5× | +23.6% | −15.1% | −0.10% | – | −2.7% |
| 414 | $0.651 | −2.7% | $21.4M | 10 | – | +50.3% | +83.0% | −215% | – | −77.7% |
| 415 | $0.236 | −2.9% | $21.6M | 0 | – | – | – | −11799% | – | – |
| 416 | $22.96 | −4.7% | $21.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 417 | $2.17 | −2.7% | $21.7M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −83.5% |
| 418 | $0.931 | +0.62% | $21.8M | 5 | – | – | +17.8% | −131% | – | −65.6% |
| 419 | $1.07 | −5.3% | $21.8M | 10 | 3.8× | +71.4% | +11.9% | 2.9% | 0.00% | −62.7% |
| 420 | $22.21 | −4.2% | $21.8M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −42.9% |
| 421 | $8.11 | −2.3% | $22.0M | 8 | – | +37.3% | −17.8% | – | – | −3.7% |
| 422 | bsaaBEST SPAC I Acquisition | $10.66 | −0.24% | $22.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +5.6% |
|---|
| 423 | $1.51 | −20.5% | $22.2M | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | −92.5% |
| 424 | oriqOrigin Investment Corp I | $10.44 | −0.09% | $22.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.3% |
|---|
| 425 | $4.72 | −2.9% | $22.4M | 3 | – | – | – | −7.9% | – | −61.4% |
| 426 | $7.30 | −2.9% | $22.4M | 9 | – | +88.7% | −2.2% | −0.59% | – | −53.0% |
| 427 | $1.38 | +1.5% | $22.7M | 5 | – | – | +59.5% | −53.6% | – | −84.2% |
| 428 | $1.09 | −1.8% | $23.0M | 2 | – | – | −8.4% | −7.1% | – | −30.1% |
| 429 | $1.95 | −8.0% | $23.0M | 12 | – | +79.5% | −19.3% | −72.8% | 15.9% | −73.8% |
| 430 | $0.548 | −4.0% | $23.0M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −66.1% |
| 431 | $2.09 | −3.2% | $23.1M | 4 | – | +79.7% | −17.4% | −12.4% | – | −41.8% |
| 432 | $1.52 | −5.6% | $23.2M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 433 | $0.664 | −5.1% | $23.5M | 7 | – | +52.9% | −8.2% | −10.3% | – | −41.8% |
| 434 | $2.91 | −4.0% | $23.6M | 4 | – | +56.2% | −23.2% | −257% | – | −92.2% |
| 435 | vipVulcan Infrastructure & Power | $1.28 | −3.0% | $23.6M | 4 | 18.3× | – | −14.1% | 0.96% | – | −32.6% |
|---|
| 436 | $1.11 | −4.3% | $23.6M | 4 | – | – | −4.8% | −9.7% | – | −40.3% |
| 437 | $1.07 | −3.6% | $23.7M | 6 | – | – | +9.7% | −14.5% | – | −61.9% |
| 438 | $5.80 | −6.0% | $23.8M | 5 | – | – | −64.7% | −182% | 0.00% | −40.2% |
| 439 | $0.950 | −3.1% | $24.0M | 7 | – | – | −6.6% | −90.1% | – | −80.0% |
| 440 | $1.60 | −8.6% | $24.2M | 5 | – | – | −95.7% | −9161% | – | −76.7% |
| 441 | $2.84 | −1.7% | $24.2M | 13 | 28.4× | +11.4% | +868% | 17.3% | – | +14.1% |
| 442 | $1.38 | −8.0% | $24.3M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | −81.8% |
| 443 | $0.247 | −9.6% | $24.4M | 6 | – | +91.6% | −32.4% | −65.3% | – | −77.1% |
| 444 | $1.14 | +4.6% | $24.5M | 2 | – | – | +14.0% | −56.5% | – | −67.6% |
| 445 | $2.36 | −2.5% | $24.5M | 8 | – | +36.9% | −21.8% | −50.1% | – | −24.1% |
| 446 | aspcASPAC III Acquisition | $10.51 | −0.94% | $24.6M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | +1.4% |
|---|
| 447 | $2.57 | −4.8% | $24.8M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +24.2% |
| 448 | $0.422 | +4.2% | $24.8M | 4 | – | – | −8.7% | −10.8% | – | −74.3% |
| 449 | eurkEureka Acquisition | $11.50 | −0.43% | $25.0M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | +6.3% |
|---|
| 450 | fgcFG Communities | $4.90 | −3.9% | $25.0M | 3 | – | – | +230% | – | – | −74.6% |
|---|