Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | $6.46 | +0.62% | $196M | 3 | – | +12.0% | +53.7% | −5.2% | 3.9% | +36.6% | |
| 1202 | $32.07 | −0.62% | $196M | 14 | – | – | +14.4% | 26.9% | 2.6% | +29.9% | |
| 1203 | $3.73 | −2.4% |
| $196M |
| 9 |
| 1.5× |
| +87.2% |
| −58.6% |
| – |
| 80.4% |
| −56.1% |
| 1204 | $0.707 | −4.8% | $196M | 6 | – | – | +7.5% | −13.5% | – | −66.4% |
| 1205 | $0.579 | −3.2% | $196M | 3 | – | – | +11.4% | −5.5% | – | −81.6% |
| 1206 | icr.paInPoint Commercial Real Estate Income | $19.35 | +0.05% | $196M | 8 | – | −6.5% | −11.5% | −69.3% | 8.7% | −10.2% |
|---|
| 1207 | $12.29 | −2.6% | $196M | 10 | 22.3× | +7.3% | −0.43% | 1.4% | 4.6% | +27.1% |
| 1208 | $4.52 | −6.6% | $196M | 4 | 151× | −126% | −7.3% | 0.97% | – | +123% |
| 1209 | $3.02 | +0.33% | $197M | 11 | 18.9× | +68.9% | – | – | 31.8% | −53.7% |
| 1210 | $22.40 | −0.53% | $198M | 12 | 26.0× | +5.5% | −7.9% | 2.9% | – | +22.4% |
| 1211 | $10.10 | 0.00% | $198M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −6.8% |
| 1212 | $8.83 | +0.68% | $198M | 6 | – | −1.7% | −11.2% | −99.8% | – | −6.0% |
| 1213 | aiiaAI Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.31 | 0.00% | $199M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1214 | etssEnergy Transition Special Opportunities | $9.95 | −0.35% | $199M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1215 | $5.10 | −3.2% | $199M | 6 | – | – | −1.3% | −0.76% | – | +48.3% |
| 1216 | $0.730 | +10.0% | $199M | 4 | – | +84.1% | −4.4% | −58.1% | 0.00% | −65.4% |
| 1217 | $7.00 | −0.57% | $199M | 14 | 6.8× | +55.1% | – | – | 18.9% | −42.1% |
| 1218 | brezBreeze Acquisition Corp. II | $10.07 | 0.00% | $200M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −11.6% |
|---|
| 1219 | figxFIGX Capital Acquisition | $10.35 | 0.00% | $201M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +3.4% |
|---|
| 1220 | bebeTGE Value Creative Solutions | $10.05 | 0.00% | $201M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +1328% |
|---|
| 1221 | $39.67 | −1.3% | $202M | 9 | 28.7× | −53.7% | −6.1% | 14.9% | 2.8% | +22.7% |
| 1222 | $1.42 | −9.3% | $202M | 10 | – | +16.7% | +407% | −338% | – | −73.6% |
| 1223 | $1.16 | −2.5% | $202M | 7 | – | – | – | −6388% | – | −45.3% |
| 1224 | $12.93 | +0.62% | $202M | 9 | 14.4× | −19.7% | −1.1% | 330% | – | +28.8% |
| 1225 | ktwoK2 Capital Acquisition | $10.09 | −0.30% | $202M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1226 | rxstRxSight | $4.87 | −3.6% | $203M | 10 | – | +76.3% | −13.2% | −36.8% | – | −42.2% |
|---|
| 1227 | $3.87 | −0.77% | $203M | 10 | – | +50.3% | – | – | 31.0% | −75.4% |
| 1228 | rnacCartesian Therapeutics | $6.75 | +0.90% | $204M | 1 | – | – | – | −10284% | – | −18.9% |
|---|
| 1229 | $18.10 | −2.0% | $204M | 8 | 113× | +0.38% | −6.1% | 0.83% | – | +6.7% |
| 1230 | $4.19 | −0.95% | $205M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −4.6% |
| 1231 | wliiWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II | $10.18 | 0.00% | $205M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1232 | $4.84 | −1.0% | $205M | 17 | 18.6× | +10.8% | +26.5% | 2.7% | 5.2% | +125% |
| 1233 | $4.27 | −3.0% | $206M | 4 | – | −34.6% | – | – | 37.5% | −84.4% |
| 1234 | theoBOA Acquisition Corp. II | $9.92 | 0.00% | $206M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1235 | $6.14 | −8.8% | $208M | 10 | – | +10.5% | +31.9% | −30.4% | – | −3.3% |
| 1236 | $8.59 | −1.3% | $208M | 5 | – | – | +20.8% | −26.6% | – | −27.5% |
| 1237 | $9.12 | −0.33% | $208M | 13 | 6.6× | +64.3% | – | – | 14.9% | −9.7% |
| 1238 | $2.59 | −0.77% | $209M | 17 | 11.3× | +52.5% | +30.1% | 23.5% | – | +9.3% |
| 1239 | tdacTranslational Development Acquisition | $10.82 | −0.28% | $209M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +3.5% |
|---|
| 1240 | $4.64 | −8.7% | $209M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | −82.2% |
| 1241 | $62.59 | −1.9% | $209M | 18 | 11.3× | −12.1% | +3.4% | 253% | 2.0% | +48.2% |
| 1242 | $11.01 | −9.6% | $210M | 7 | – | +41.1% | −7.5% | −11.2% | – | +31.9% |
| 1243 | $2.62 | −3.0% | $210M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −77.4% |
| 1244 | $3.96 | −8.1% | $210M | 6 | – | +20.8% | −20.5% | −94.2% | 12.1% | +21.5% |
| 1245 | $14.31 | +0.81% | $211M | 5 | – | – | −62.1% | −4477% | – | −63.1% |
| 1246 | $6.56 | −7.2% | $211M | 7 | – | +27.2% | +31.5% | −89.6% | – | +19.7% |
| 1247 | paloPaloma Acquisition Corp I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $211M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1248 | idacIron Dome Acquisition I | $9.99 | 0.00% | $212M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1249 | $12.79 | −4.7% | $213M | 5 | – | −5.3% | +31.3% | −60.2% | – | +87.3% |
| 1250 | havaHarvard Ave Acquisition | $10.28 | +0.15% | $213M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|