Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Score | P/E | Margin of safety | Rev. growth | Net margin | Yield | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | $2.03 | −4.7% | $48.3M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −58.3% | |
| 652 | $0.885 | +1.4% | $48.7M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 653 | $5.39 | +0.84% |
| $49.0M |
| 7 |
| – |
| +66.9% |
| +0.38% |
| −6.4% |
| – |
| −33.9% |
| 654 | $1.24 | −4.6% | $49.1M | 6 | – | +7.9% | +6.1% | −33.5% | – | +28.5% |
| 655 | $3.83 | −1.8% | $49.2M | 1 | – | – | −31.1% | −20060% | – | −58.1% |
| 656 | $1.53 | −2.5% | $49.2M | 0 | – | – | −44.1% | −65.5% | – | −29.8% |
| 657 | $1.94 | +2.6% | $49.3M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | −58.8% |
| 658 | $1.13 | −5.0% | $49.3M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | −37.9% |
| 659 | $0.769 | −5.5% | $49.4M | 5 | – | – | −75.0% | −33044% | – | −50.1% |
| 660 | $17.28 | 0.00% | $49.6M | 18 | 14.3× | +16.0% | +14.3% | 19.1% | 1.4% | +6.7% |
| 661 | $1.46 | −16.6% | $49.8M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | −90.2% |
| 662 | $3.22 | −8.1% | $50.0M | 11 | – | +40.1% | +3052% | 475% | – | −55.3% |
| 663 | $0.122 | −2.6% | $50.3M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −85.7% |
| 664 | $4.87 | −11.8% | $50.6M | 8 | – | −6.3% | +71.6% | −0.05% | – | +26.8% |
| 665 | $9.16 | −11.6% | $50.6M | 8 | – | +45.4% | +431% | −76.4% | – | +17.7% |
| 666 | $3.35 | −0.59% | $50.9M | 8 | – | +76.3% | −3.2% | −5.1% | – | −56.5% |
| 667 | $4.65 | +1.3% | $51.0M | 10 | – | +25.0% | +65.2% | −11.5% | – | +9.2% |
| 668 | $19.89 | −0.43% | $51.1M | 13 | 22.9× | +88.8% | −11.3% | 0.70% | 8.8% | +39.1% |
| 669 | sdevStablecoin Development | $1.01 | −6.5% | $51.1M | 10 | – | +78.3% | – | – | 0.00% | −83.2% |
|---|
| 670 | $1.70 | −6.6% | $51.2M | 5 | – | – | −68.6% | −33954% | – | −67.2% |
| 671 | $0.454 | +6.4% | $51.2M | 10 | – | +80.6% | +283% | −13.0% | – | −77.0% |
| 672 | wwrWestwater Resources | $0.400 | −4.8% | $51.4M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | −70.6% |
|---|
| 673 | $8.10 | −0.49% | $51.5M | 10 | – | +60.5% | −5.8% | −8.5% | 12.3% | −35.1% |
| 674 | $0.554 | +4.6% | $51.5M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | −68.3% |
| 675 | $10.38 | −17.1% | $51.6M | 6 | 7.4× | – | +13.0% | 5.4% | – | −6.7% |
| 676 | $0.107 | −6.4% | $52.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 677 | $3.23 | +1.9% | $52.2M | 7 | – | +83.4% | −1.7% | – | 11.8% | −17.8% |
| 678 | $0.942 | −0.90% | $52.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 679 | $3.63 | −0.82% | $52.6M | 3 | – | +74.6% | −29.5% | – | – | −35.1% |
| 680 | $5.16 | +3.0% | $52.6M | 6 | 172× | – | +4.9% | 0.51% | – | −36.5% |
| 681 | $0.278 | −5.7% | $52.7M | 8 | – | – | +0.99% | −22.5% | – | −76.3% |
| 682 | yarwYarrow Bioscience | $19.90 | −0.50% | $53.1M | 10 | – | −170% | +13.8% | −4646% | 101% | +14.8% |
|---|
| 683 | $0.859 | −0.13% | $53.2M | 3 | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | −50.6% |
| 684 | $1.67 | −4.6% | $53.2M | 5 | – | – | −42.7% | −1978% | – | −81.2% |
| 685 | ocltOceanLight Acquisition | $9.91 | 0.00% | $53.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 686 | $1.03 | −3.7% | $53.5M | 5 | – | – | −96.3% | −1507600% | – | −16.3% |
| 687 | $10.53 | −3.2% | $53.7M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | −24.8% |
| 688 | $5.35 | −3.3% | $54.0M | 4 | – | −5.0% | −0.19% | −3.7% | – | +18.6% |
| 689 | $2.97 | −3.6% | $54.1M | 6 | – | +80.5% | −4.9% | −11.8% | 20.2% | −53.1% |
| 690 | $13.45 | +1.9% | $54.3M | 7 | – | – | −100% | – | – | +1222630% |
| 691 | ibacIB Acquisition | $10.86 | 0.00% | $54.4M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | +4.0% |
|---|
| 692 | $1.04 | −6.3% | $54.6M | 6 | – | +34.9% | +121% | −746% | 0.00% | −72.4% |
| 693 | $0.398 | +1.8% | $54.8M | 8 | – | +60.6% | +9.8% | −43.8% | – | −84.5% |
| 694 | $4.18 | +0.12% | $54.8M | 10 | – | +39.9% | −9.6% | −13.6% | – | +0.36% |
| 695 | $0.960 | +7.6% | $55.0M | 5 | – | +83.1% | −12.0% | −24.5% | – | −15.8% |
| 696 | $5.40 | −2.7% | $55.1M | 16 | 13.2× | +36.7% | +5.7% | 6.8% | – | +17.1% |
| 697 | $1.57 | −0.63% | $55.3M | 12 | 39.3× | −3.6% | +10.8% | 1.1% | – | −26.3% |
| 698 | $4.86 | −0.21% | $55.5M | 7 | 27.0× | −3.3% | +0.51% | 16.6% | 6.0% | −1.5% |
| 699 | $1.25 | 0.00% | $55.5M | 10 | – | +89.6% | −6.2% | −2.3% | – | −89.3% |
| 700 | pgacPantages Capital Acquisition | $10.82 | 0.00% | $55.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | +5.0% |
|---|