Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 4, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3151 | $0.634 | +9.0% | $187M | – | −193% | −184% | −188% | −95.9% | −616% | −78.4% | |
| 3152 | $11.29 | +7.3% | $187M | – | – | −38.9% | 41.2% | −14.8% | – | 2.3% | |
| 3153 | $11.28 | +12.2% | $186M | – | – | – | – | −55.2% | −96.4% | −65.0% | |
| 3154 | $0.828 | −4.4% | $186M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3155 | $8.53 | +4.0% | $186M | 92.7% | −191% | −154% | −204% | −58.8% | – | – | |
| 3156 | $4.41 | +2.1% | $186M | 23.3% | 4.5% | 3.5% | −13.4% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 37.1% | |
| 3157 | $4.37 | −6.6% | $185M | 13.5% | 2.0% | 2.7% | 8.9% | 4.4% | 3.1% | −3.1% | |
| 3158 | $13.08 | +4.4% | $185M | – | 54.5% | 5.3% | – | 71.4% | – | 33.8% | |
| 3159 | $9.82 | +5.3% | $185M | 73.2% | 11.1% | 4.7% | 18.6% | 3.7% | 5.8% | −6.9% | |
| 3160 | $84.58 | +2.9% | $185M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3161 | $2.30 | −0.86% | $184M | – | – | – | – | −382% | – | – | |
| 3162 | $1.29 | +3.2% | $184M | −14.2% | −344% | −338% | – | −74.5% | −79.9% | −83.9% | |
| 3163 | $4.56 | −9.5% | $184M | 19.6% | −4.6% | −8.3% | −1.4% | −11.6% | −6.5% | −6.2% | |
| 3164 | $19.24 | +2.2% | $184M | – | 5.1% | 7.2% | 19.3% | 5.7% | 4.2% | 4.1% | |
| 3165 | $3.95 | +2.3% | $183M | – | – | 4.7% | −0.35% | 6.0% | – | −8.9% | |
| 3166 | $5.80 | −6.3% | $182M | – | – | – | – | −411% | −815% | – | |
| 3167 | $8.47 | +1.6% | $182M | – | – | – | – | 6.7% | – | 5.7% | |
| 3168 | $2.83 | +4.8% | $182M | 38.0% | −8.5% | −9.0% | −0.86% | −65.4% | −31.1% | −24.9% | |
| 3169 | $5.64 | −4.4% | $181M | 0.54% | −86.5% | −89.6% | −102% | −61.5% | −68.3% | −1739% | |
| 3170 | $3.17 | +2.3% | $181M | – | – | – | – | −45.0% | – | −74.2% | |
| 3171 | $1.54 | +4.1% | $180M | 87.4% | −384% | −294% | −227% | −83.3% | −175% | – | |
| 3172 | $6.09 | +10.7% | $180M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3173 | $14.00 | −4.6% | $180M | 42.8% | 0.51% | 0.75% | 2.7% | 0.91% | 0.70% | 8.2% | |
| 3174 | gpatGP-Act III Acquisition | $11.08 | −0.18% | $179M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3175 | checChenghe Acquisition III | $10.32 | 0.00% | $178M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3176 | $9.36 | −2.2% | $178M | 57.0% | −12.5% | −11.2% | 0.80% | −30.3% | −33.7% | −9.0% | |
| 3177 | paacProem Acquisition Corp. I | $10.01 | 0.00% | $177M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3178 | bwivBlue Water Acquisition Corp. IV | $9.99 | 0.00% | $177M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3179 | $5.63 | −8.6% | $177M | 29.2% | −36.1% | −36.4% | −138% | −9.4% | −16.6% | −259% | |
| 3180 | $10.61 | +4.9% | $177M | 23.5% | −5.1% | −6.7% | 3.1% | −31.0% | −9.9% | 8.1% | |
| 3181 | $13.58 | +3.6% | $176M | 52.5% | 4.3% | 2.4% | 5.8% | 14.1% | 9.3% | −15.0% | |
| 3182 | $5.52 | −2.6% | $176M | – | – | – | – | 8.1% | – | 8.2% | |
| 3183 | $2.39 | −3.6% | $175M | – | – | – | – | −31.6% | −4.7% | – | |
| 3184 | $9.24 | +2.0% | $175M | – | −0.37% | −2.5% | −0.15% | – | −8.0% | – | |
| 3185 | $0.945 | −2.0% | $174M | 27.7% | −21.2% | −27.6% | −4.1% | −458% | −117% | −23.7% | |
| 3186 | $4.55 | +1.6% | $174M | 36.7% | −17.2% | −12.4% | −0.17% | −14.9% | −18.7% | −11.4% | |
| 3187 | $5.24 | −9.1% | $174M | – | 4.9% | 5.3% | – | 6.3% | 7.8% | −12.0% | |
| 3188 | $28.81 | +0.31% | $173M | 21.4% | 2.9% | 3.4% | 6.5% | 6.3% | 3.4% | 4.9% | |
| 3189 | $13.74 | −1.6% | $173M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3190 | $2.16 | +10.8% | $172M | – | – | – | – | −43.1% | −20.4% | −588% | |
| 3191 | $4.13 | +3.3% | $172M | – | – | – | – | 113% | −8.4% | −9.3% | |
| 3192 | $2.03 | +8.6% | $171M | −17.9% | −522% | −519% | −416% | −123% | −320% | −70.7% | |
| 3193 | $2.35 | −0.42% | $171M | 27.8% | 1.4% | −21.7% | 3.9% | – | 19.9% | – | |
| 3194 | $5.42 | −1.6% | $171M | 58.6% | −20.2% | −23.9% | −53.4% | −3.6% | −2.5% | – | |
| 3195 | $21.44 | +1.7% | $171M | – | – | 15.9% | 21.7% | 8.2% | – | 7.2% | |
| 3196 | ctaaClearthink 1 Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $170M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 3197 | $2.45 | −0.41% | $170M | – | – | – | – | −75.5% | – | −73.7% | |
| 3198 | $5.59 | −4.1% | $169M | – | 0.99% | −5.2% | – | −3.0% | 0.51% | 11.5% | |
| 3199 | $3.73 | +2.2% | $169M | – | – | – | – | −32.3% | – | – | |
| 3200 | $4.41 | +2.6% | $168M | 58.3% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 10.4% | 3.4% | 4.7% | −4.0% |