Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ffrFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem | $1.01 | −3.8% | $20.4M | – | – | – | – | −406% | −316% | −630% |
| 402 | fvnFuture Vision II Acquisition | $11.55 | −5.3% | $20.7M | – | – | – | – | 91.5% | −29.3% | – |
| 403 | $1.80 | −1.6% | $20.8M |
| – |
| −121% |
| −6.6% |
| – |
| −0.80% |
| −15.9% |
| – |
| 404 | $0.450 | −0.31% | $20.9M | 18.1% | −494% | −484% | −392% | −203% | −4320% | −79.9% |
| 405 | $1.93 | −2.5% | $21.0M | 64.0% | −14.4% | −24.8% | 5.6% | −52.6% | −63.5% | −63.7% |
| 406 | $4.58 | −1.7% | $21.0M | 83.9% | 21.1% | 16.2% | – | 53.9% | 203% | −331% |
| 407 | $2.35 | −0.84% | $21.0M | 33.7% | −13.9% | −11.2% | – | – | – | 0.61% |
| 408 | $2.60 | −1.5% | $21.0M | 31.1% | – | −523% | – | −105% | – | −157% |
| 409 | $2.83 | −10.4% | $21.2M | – | −1013% | −2155% | – | −111% | −93.3% | −80.3% |
| 410 | $0.140 | −9.2% | $21.3M | – | −48.7% | 9.8% | – | 9.3% | −141% | – |
| 411 | $10.40 | −3.2% | $21.4M | – | 478% | 420% | – | 14.4% | 12.7% | 2.9% |
| 412 | $2.22 | −7.1% | $21.4M | 41.5% | −29.1% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 413 | $0.195 | −5.0% | $21.4M | 37.4% | −1.0% | −0.10% | 1.7% | −0.16% | −2.2% | −9.2% |
| 414 | $0.651 | −2.7% | $21.4M | – | −205% | −215% | – | −41.1% | −33.3% | −100% |
| 415 | $0.236 | −2.9% | $21.6M | −22.1% | −8466% | −11799% | – | – | – | – |
| 416 | $22.96 | −4.7% | $21.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 417 | $2.17 | −2.7% | $21.7M | – | – | – | – | −89.2% | −10804% | −33.8% |
| 418 | $0.931 | +0.62% | $21.8M | 10.6% | −114% | −131% | −54.7% | – | −14.9% | – |
| 419 | $1.07 | −5.3% | $21.8M | – | – | 2.9% | 15.4% | 5.2% | – | 1.6% |
| 420 | $22.21 | −4.2% | $21.8M | – | – | – | – | −43.9% | −0.28% | – |
| 421 | $8.11 | −2.3% | $22.0M | 26.2% | −14.3% | – | −9.5% | – | −83.7% | −48.0% |
| 422 | bsaaBEST SPAC I Acquisition | $10.66 | −0.24% | $22.0M | – | – | – | – | 46.2% | −51.8% | – |
|---|
| 423 | $1.51 | −20.5% | $22.2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | −119% |
| 424 | oriqOrigin Investment Corp I | $10.44 | −0.09% | $22.3M | – | – | – | – | 649% | – | – |
|---|
| 425 | $4.72 | −2.9% | $22.4M | 7.5% | −7.6% | −7.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 426 | $7.30 | −2.9% | $22.4M | 33.1% | 2.4% | −0.59% | 3.2% | −2.8% | 9.9% | 15.4% |
| 427 | $1.38 | +1.5% | $22.7M | 3.0% | −38.3% | −53.6% | −27.9% | – | – | −109% |
| 428 | $1.09 | −1.8% | $23.0M | 16.4% | −3.3% | −7.1% | 4.5% | −50.3% | −6.4% | −14.8% |
| 429 | $1.95 | −8.0% | $23.0M | 36.1% | −69.3% | −72.8% | −50.5% | −164% | −496% | −58.2% |
| 430 | $0.548 | −4.0% | $23.0M | – | – | – | – | −217% | – | – |
| 431 | $2.09 | −3.2% | $23.1M | 6.2% | −3.8% | −12.4% | −0.50% | −51.3% | −5.9% | −10.7% |
| 432 | $1.52 | −5.6% | $23.2M | – | – | – | – | −62.8% | −40.5% | – |
| 433 | $0.664 | −5.1% | $23.5M | 20.1% | −10.3% | −10.3% | – | −40.2% | −36.7% | – |
| 434 | $2.91 | −4.0% | $23.6M | – | −210% | −257% | −196% | −1860% | – | – |
| 435 | vipVulcan Infrastructure & Power | $1.28 | −3.0% | $23.6M | – | −24.0% | 0.96% | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 436 | $1.11 | −4.3% | $23.6M | 21.0% | −2.4% | −9.7% | −0.30% | – | −6.1% | −136% |
| 437 | $1.07 | −3.6% | $23.7M | 6.3% | −13.2% | −14.5% | −8.9% | −35.0% | −25.2% | −9.2% |
| 438 | $5.80 | −6.0% | $23.8M | – | – | −182% | 443% | −55.2% | – | 3.8% |
| 439 | $0.950 | −3.1% | $24.0M | 43.9% | −14.5% | −90.1% | – | −9.6% | −1.4% | −180% |
| 440 | $1.60 | −8.6% | $24.2M | – | −9407% | −9161% | – | −108% | – | −240% |
| 441 | $2.84 | −1.7% | $24.2M | 86.4% | 25.0% | 17.3% | 55.7% | 15.1% | 51.2% | −64.7% |
| 442 | $1.38 | −8.0% | $24.3M | – | – | – | – | −253% | −364% | −141% |
| 443 | $0.247 | −9.6% | $24.4M | – | −62.2% | −65.3% | −8.8% | −92.4% | −101% | −7.7% |
| 444 | $1.14 | +4.6% | $24.5M | 10.6% | −31.4% | −56.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 445 | $2.36 | −2.5% | $24.5M | 50.6% | −43.7% | −50.1% | −42.8% | −61.2% | −148% | −11.2% |
| 446 | aspcASPAC III Acquisition | $10.51 | −0.94% | $24.6M | – | – | – | – | 39.5% | −190% | – |
|---|
| 447 | $2.57 | −4.8% | $24.8M | – | – | – | – | −123% | −9500% | −126% |
| 448 | $0.422 | +4.2% | $24.8M | 38.1% | – | −10.8% | −77.1% | – | – | – |
| 449 | eurkEureka Acquisition | $11.50 | −0.43% | $25.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 450 | fgcFG Communities | $4.90 | −3.9% | $25.0M | – | −4197% | – | – | – | −159% | – |
|---|