Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | $6.28 | −0.79% | $75.4M | 28.2% | 0.44% | 0.67% | 3.4% | 1.3% | 0.68% | 5.1% | |
| 802 | $0.905 | −7.7% | $75.5M | 39.2% | −31.9% | −35.8% | −9.8% | −92.8% | −46.4% | −25.6% | |
| 803 | $4.81 | −7.5% | $75.6M | 52.5% |
| 10.2% |
| – |
| 33.6% |
| – |
| 30.4% |
| – |
| 804 | $2.69 | −6.3% | $75.6M | – | – | – | – | −428% | −258% | – |
| 805 | bpacBlueport Acquisition | $10.24 | 0.00% | $75.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 806 | $4.03 | −3.8% | $75.8M | 41.8% | −56.1% | −63.1% | −33.0% | −59.2% | −92.9% | −92.2% |
| 807 | $0.755 | −4.6% | $75.8M | 1.8% | −67.3% | −102% | −58.0% | – | – | – |
| 808 | $1.64 | −4.1% | $75.9M | −1.7% | −271% | −648% | −280% | −97.8% | −38.4% | −191% |
| 809 | $28.31 | +4.9% | $75.9M | – | −6.7% | 17.2% | −17.3% | 211% | −179% | −136% |
| 810 | $0.718 | −3.5% | $76.1M | 51.4% | −203% | −211% | −166% | −97.0% | −327% | −62.9% |
| 811 | nbrgNewbridge Acquisition | $10.14 | +0.20% | $76.5M | – | – | – | – | 13.2% | – | – |
|---|
| 812 | $6.30 | −5.1% | $76.6M | 33.1% | −436% | −430% | – | −101% | −320% | −94.1% |
| 813 | $1.87 | +2.2% | $76.9M | – | −2.3% | – | 14.1% | – | −2.7% | – |
| 814 | $7.69 | −0.39% | $76.9M | 14.4% | −0.83% | −0.81% | 2.9% | −10.4% | −29.5% | −27.8% |
| 815 | $69.93 | +0.12% | $76.9M | – | – | 37.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 816 | arciArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III | $10.04 | 0.00% | $76.9M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 817 | $1.77 | 0.00% | $77.3M | 28.8% | −43.0% | −42.6% | −4.1% | −27.2% | −19.6% | 1.7% |
| 818 | $128.90 | +0.22% | $77.3M | – | – | 84.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 819 | $1.98 | −1.5% | $77.5M | 53.3% | 6.3% | −2.1% | −1.5% | – | – | – |
| 820 | $1.35 | −1.5% | $78.0M | 12.8% | −33.9% | −34.6% | −0.91% | – | – | −77.8% |
| 821 | guacBerto Acquisition Corp. II | $9.90 | 0.00% | $78.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 822 | $0.703 | +1.5% | $78.0M | 58.0% | −20.9% | −20.0% | −2.6% | −38.3% | −74.1% | −37.6% |
| 823 | $7.74 | +3.6% | $78.0M | 33.1% | −5.3% | −1.2% | −2.5% | −1.5% | −11.8% | 3.7% |
| 824 | $1.45 | 0.00% | $78.2M | 16.6% | −2.8% | −2.8% | −0.28% | −15.5% | −8.8% | −5.7% |
| 825 | $1.59 | +1.3% | $78.4M | 21.5% | −6.4% | −10.2% | 2.0% | – | – | – |
| 826 | $0.910 | −3.0% | $78.5M | – | – | – | – | −46.1% | −23.4% | −24.5% |
| 827 | $6.16 | −1.4% | $78.7M | 19.1% | −2.6% | −8.8% | −9.8% | −8.2% | −2.1% | 11.5% |
| 828 | $16.40 | −5.4% | $78.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 829 | tacoBerto Acquisition | $10.49 | 0.00% | $78.8M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 830 | $1.03 | −2.8% | $79.1M | – | −11050% | −11374% | – | −684% | −549% | – |
| 831 | $3.67 | −5.9% | $79.2M | – | – | – | – | −13.7% | 10.8% | −102% |
| 832 | $2.64 | −6.4% | $79.3M | 36.7% | −34.7% | −33.4% | – | −19.4% | −20.3% | −19.7% |
| 833 | $1.52 | −2.6% | $79.8M | – | −154% | −155% | – | −32.6% | −31.9% | −40.3% |
| 834 | $8.01 | −6.1% | $80.4M | – | −230% | −269% | – | – | – | −2304% |
| 835 | $2.04 | −0.97% | $80.5M | −150% | −53283% | −47476% | −40211% | −45.0% | −96.6% | −145% |
| 836 | $1.44 | −7.1% | $80.6M | – | – | – | – | −544% | – | −129% |
| 837 | $4.34 | −0.46% | $80.7M | 20.7% | – | −14.1% | 14.3% | −12.7% | – | −2.5% |
| 838 | $10.25 | +0.59% | $81.0M | – | 33.4% | 24.8% | 30.5% | 8.4% | 12.4% | 8.2% |
| 839 | $14.16 | −3.0% | $81.2M | – | – | – | – | 12.1% | – | 12.9% |
| 840 | $2.42 | −8.5% | $81.6M | 74.7% | −12.3% | 11.8% | – | – | −73.6% | – |
| 841 | $15.74 | +0.51% | $81.6M | – | 4.5% | 0.20% | – | 0.14% | 2.1% | 9.4% |
| 842 | $4.22 | 0.00% | $81.6M | – | – | – | – | −95.6% | – | −124% |
| 843 | $16.21 | −1.3% | $81.7M | 38.3% | 5.9% | 5.8% | 4.0% | 15.4% | 16.1% | 18.5% |
| 844 | $0.590 | −2.5% | $82.2M | – | −676% | −618% | −417% | −179% | −145% | −196% |
| 845 | $0.405 | −6.4% | $82.3M | – | −931% | −960% | – | −556% | – | −891% |
| 846 | $0.367 | −7.8% | $82.4M | – | – | – | – | −122% | −861% | −73.1% |
| 847 | $15.54 | +0.84% | $82.5M | – | −4291% | 7051% | – | 64.9% | −2235% | −41.4% |
| 848 | wstnWestin Acquisition | $10.25 | +0.39% | $82.6M | – | – | – | – | 95.0% | – | – |
|---|
| 849 | $2.92 | −10.2% | $83.2M | 22.3% | −1.2% | −1.6% | −0.26% | −8.0% | −6.9% | −6.6% |
| 850 | apacStoneBridge Acquisition II | $10.34 | 0.00% | $83.2M | – | – | – | – | 776% | – | – |
|---|