Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Gross margin | Op. margin | Net margin | FCF margin | ROE | ROIC | ROE 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | $2.03 | −4.7% | $48.3M | – | – | – | – | −79.9% | – | – | |
| 652 | $0.885 | +1.4% | $48.7M | – | – | – | – | −235% | – | – | |
| 653 | $5.39 | +0.84% |
| $49.0M |
| 18.8% |
| −8.8% |
| −6.4% |
| – |
| −12.7% |
| −13.3% |
| 5.3% |
| 654 | $1.24 | −4.6% | $49.1M | 68.4% | −27.1% | −33.5% | −19.2% | −124% | – | −80.9% |
| 655 | $3.83 | −1.8% | $49.2M | 70.1% | −10432% | −20060% | – | – | – | −716% |
| 656 | $1.53 | −2.5% | $49.2M | 42.9% | −77.2% | −65.5% | – | – | – | – |
| 657 | $1.94 | +2.6% | $49.3M | – | – | – | – | −1175% | – | – |
| 658 | $1.13 | −5.0% | $49.3M | – | – | – | – | −268% | – | −127% |
| 659 | $0.769 | −5.5% | $49.4M | – | −35141% | −33044% | −23796% | −65.7% | −1398% | −105% |
| 660 | $17.28 | 0.00% | $49.6M | – | – | 19.1% | 13.3% | 6.2% | – | 1.1% |
| 661 | $1.46 | −16.6% | $49.8M | – | – | – | – | −366% | – | – |
| 662 | $3.22 | −8.1% | $50.0M | 78.4% | 314% | 475% | – | 9.6% | 5.4% | −188% |
| 663 | $0.122 | −2.6% | $50.3M | – | – | – | – | −246% | −136% | – |
| 664 | $4.87 | −11.8% | $50.6M | 16.6% | −0.33% | −0.05% | 2.7% | −0.09% | −0.44% | 3.5% |
| 665 | $9.16 | −11.6% | $50.6M | 26.6% | −82.6% | −76.4% | −153% | −32.8% | −142% | −158% |
| 666 | $3.35 | −0.59% | $50.9M | 38.9% | −2.4% | −5.1% | 5.7% | −51.8% | −22.7% | −81.8% |
| 667 | $4.65 | +1.3% | $51.0M | 17.2% | −11.1% | −11.5% | – | −22.3% | −23.0% | −23.4% |
| 668 | $19.89 | −0.43% | $51.1M | 86.2% | 8.1% | 0.70% | 14.4% | – | – | – |
| 669 | sdevStablecoin Development | $1.01 | −6.5% | $51.1M | – | – | – | – | −80.3% | 20.4% | −187% |
|---|
| 670 | $1.70 | −6.6% | $51.2M | 85.1% | −40335% | −33954% | −32079% | −103% | −311% | −750% |
| 671 | $0.454 | +6.4% | $51.2M | – | – | −13.0% | – | −28.2% | – | – |
| 672 | wwrWestwater Resources | $0.400 | −4.8% | $51.4M | – | – | – | – | −19.1% | – | −10.1% |
|---|
| 673 | $8.10 | −0.49% | $51.5M | – | −12.3% | −8.5% | −0.97% | −5.7% | −7.5% | 2.6% |
| 674 | $0.554 | +4.6% | $51.5M | – | – | – | – | −127% | −119% | – |
| 675 | $10.38 | −17.1% | $51.6M | 18.5% | 1.3% | 5.4% | −0.87% | – | – | – |
| 676 | $0.107 | −6.4% | $52.0M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 677 | $3.23 | +1.9% | $52.2M | 22.8% | 20.3% | – | – | – | – | – |
| 678 | $0.942 | −0.90% | $52.5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 679 | $3.63 | −0.82% | $52.6M | 18.3% | −0.11% | – | 5.5% | – | −0.09% | – |
| 680 | $5.16 | +3.0% | $52.6M | 76.3% | 1.9% | 0.51% | 3.5% | – | – | – |
| 681 | $0.278 | −5.7% | $52.7M | 70.1% | −7.2% | −22.5% | −8.0% | – | – | – |
| 682 | yarwYarrow Bioscience | $19.90 | −0.50% | $53.1M | – | −5219% | −4646% | −5811% | −86.9% | – | −79.8% |
|---|
| 683 | $0.859 | −0.13% | $53.2M | – | – | – | – | −50.3% | – | −49.0% |
| 684 | $1.67 | −4.6% | $53.2M | 69.8% | −1993% | −1978% | −1730% | −204% | −1412% | −117% |
| 685 | ocltOceanLight Acquisition | $9.91 | 0.00% | $53.3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 686 | $1.03 | −3.7% | $53.5M | – | −1474700% | −1507600% | – | −143% | – | – |
| 687 | $10.53 | −3.2% | $53.7M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 688 | $5.35 | −3.3% | $54.0M | 16.0% | −1.9% | −3.7% | −9.6% | −15.4% | −3.9% | −25.1% |
| 689 | $2.97 | −3.6% | $54.1M | 24.8% | 0.58% | −11.8% | 3.4% | – | – | – |
| 690 | $13.45 | +1.9% | $54.3M | – | – | – | – | −54.3% | – | – |
| 691 | ibacIB Acquisition | $10.86 | 0.00% | $54.4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 692 | $1.04 | −6.3% | $54.6M | 26.9% | – | −746% | – | −355% | – | −73.7% |
| 693 | $0.398 | +1.8% | $54.8M | 58.2% | −39.4% | −43.8% | −26.2% | −62.8% | −56.3% | −105% |
| 694 | $4.18 | +0.12% | $54.8M | 43.4% | −14.0% | −13.6% | −5.8% | −23.7% | −25.9% | −25.4% |
| 695 | $0.960 | +7.6% | $55.0M | – | −3.2% | −24.5% | – | −40.3% | −1.9% | −26.1% |
| 696 | $5.40 | −2.7% | $55.1M | 38.0% | 7.5% | 6.8% | 9.4% | 6.6% | 7.8% | 7.1% |
| 697 | $1.57 | −0.63% | $55.3M | 51.5% | 1.5% | 1.1% | −0.09% | 21.8% | 24.5% | 21.5% |
| 698 | $4.86 | −0.21% | $55.5M | – | 20.9% | 16.6% | – | 4.5% | 5.4% | 5.3% |
| 699 | $1.25 | 0.00% | $55.5M | 66.1% | 4.7% | −2.3% | 5.4% | −7.6% | 5.7% | −16.8% |
| 700 | pgacPantages Capital Acquisition | $10.82 | 0.00% | $55.6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|