Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | 1W | 1M | 3M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | From 52W high | RS rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ffrFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem | $1.01 | −3.8% | $20.4M | −10.6% | −17.2% | +28.2% | −56.8% | −64.7% | −97.1% | −99.8% | −68.5% | 16.0 |
| 402 | fvnFuture Vision II Acquisition | $11.55 | −5.3% | $20.7M | +3.6% | +20.3% | +9.3% | +9.3% | +10.0% | – | – | −41.8% | 66.0 |
| 403 |
| $1.80 |
| −1.6% |
| $20.8M |
| 0.00% |
| −11.3% |
| −11.8% |
| +10.4% |
| +48.8% |
| −18.6% |
| −95.3% |
| −35.0% |
| 88.0 |
| 404 | $0.450 | −0.31% | $20.9M | +0.16% | −27.4% | −33.9% | −74.7% | −80.2% | −86.9% | −89.2% | −80.3% | 10.0 |
| 405 | $1.93 | −2.5% | $21.0M | +1.6% | −7.7% | −14.2% | −25.8% | −11.5% | −33.4% | −96.3% | −33.4% | 46.0 |
| 406 | $4.58 | −1.7% | $21.0M | −6.5% | −5.4% | −3.2% | +44.5% | +90.8% | +52.7% | −95.6% | −18.5% | 95.0 |
| 407 | $2.35 | −0.84% | $21.0M | +4.9% | −0.84% | −43.4% | −47.1% | −57.7% | −64.1% | – | −72.4% | 19.0 |
| 408 | $2.60 | −1.5% | $21.0M | −3.9% | −19.4% | −71.5% | −99.3% | −99.8% | – | – | −99.8% | 1.0 |
| 409 | $2.83 | −10.4% | $21.2M | −14.5% | −35.5% | −22.7% | −23.1% | −63.9% | −62.5% | −98.9% | −67.7% | 16.0 |
| 410 | $0.140 | −9.2% | $21.3M | −11.3% | −30.3% | −24.7% | −44.2% | −66.4% | −100.0% | −100.0% | −65.4% | 15.0 |
| 411 | $10.40 | −3.2% | $21.4M | −1.7% | −1.1% | −6.1% | +13.7% | −1.0% | −17.7% | −14.0% | −15.7% | 55.0 |
| 412 | $2.22 | −7.1% | $21.4M | −26.2% | −45.5% | −60.5% | −85.2% | −90.4% | −97.0% | −99.5% | −89.9% | 6.0 |
| 413 | $0.195 | −5.0% | $21.4M | −4.5% | −11.4% | −5.7% | −0.05% | −2.7% | −65.4% | −59.6% | −28.0% | 53.0 |
| 414 | $0.651 | −2.7% | $21.4M | −1.2% | −23.6% | −34.9% | −62.2% | −77.7% | −95.3% | −99.9% | −81.9% | 11.0 |
| 415 | $0.236 | −2.9% | $21.6M | −30.6% | −49.3% | −66.3% | – | – | +1080% | +372% | −97.1% | – |
| 416 | $22.96 | −4.7% | $21.6M | −6.7% | −23.2% | +29.3% | – | – | – | – | −26.5% | – |
| 417 | $2.17 | −2.7% | $21.7M | −16.5% | −4.4% | 0.00% | −75.5% | −83.5% | −79.3% | −94.7% | −84.0% | 9.0 |
| 418 | $0.931 | +0.62% | $21.8M | −2.0% | −12.2% | −8.7% | −56.5% | −65.6% | −64.5% | −99.3% | −68.0% | 15.0 |
| 419 | $1.07 | −5.3% | $21.8M | −13.7% | −17.7% | −31.8% | −62.2% | −62.7% | −43.1% | −76.3% | −66.8% | 16.0 |
| 420 | $22.21 | −4.2% | $21.8M | −6.5% | −17.3% | +19.4% | −24.9% | −42.9% | – | – | −42.6% | 25.0 |
| 421 | $8.11 | −2.3% | $22.0M | −4.6% | −6.9% | +32.9% | +51.9% | −3.7% | −52.6% | −84.2% | −17.2% | 52.0 |
| 422 | bsaaBEST SPAC I Acquisition | $10.66 | −0.24% | $22.0M | −0.82% | −5.6% | −7.4% | +5.3% | +5.6% | – | – | −29.4% | 62.0 |
|---|
| 423 | $1.51 | −20.5% | $22.2M | −11.2% | −37.6% | −66.6% | −82.8% | −92.5% | −99.1% | −99.8% | −92.7% | 5.0 |
| 424 | oriqOrigin Investment Corp I | $10.44 | −0.09% | $22.3M | −0.09% | +0.19% | +0.97% | +3.2% | +3.3% | – | – | −0.09% | 59.0 |
|---|
| 425 | $4.72 | −2.9% | $22.4M | +9.8% | +123% | +10.5% | −52.1% | −61.4% | – | – | −62.2% | 17.0 |
| 426 | $7.30 | −2.9% | $22.4M | −2.8% | −1.7% | −25.1% | −50.7% | −53.0% | −72.8% | −77.1% | −65.4% | 21.0 |
| 427 | $1.38 | +1.5% | $22.7M | −6.8% | −35.4% | −51.6% | −87.4% | −84.2% | −89.0% | −98.6% | −89.0% | 8.0 |
| 428 | $1.09 | −1.8% | $23.0M | −7.6% | −19.9% | −15.5% | −41.4% | −30.1% | −85.3% | −79.5% | −54.8% | 32.0 |
| 429 | $1.95 | −8.0% | $23.0M | −14.8% | −44.1% | −13.3% | −52.4% | −73.8% | −89.6% | −99.6% | −88.5% | 12.0 |
| 430 | $0.548 | −4.0% | $23.0M | −11.5% | −24.1% | −10.7% | −63.7% | −66.1% | −63.7% | – | −67.7% | 15.0 |
| 431 | $2.09 | −3.2% | $23.1M | −1.4% | −4.1% | −47.0% | −25.1% | −41.8% | −47.2% | −67.1% | −50.9% | 26.0 |
| 432 | $1.52 | −5.6% | $23.2M | −0.65% | −10.1% | −48.8% | −66.1% | – | – | – | −92.8% | – |
| 433 | $0.664 | −5.1% | $23.5M | +20.7% | +29.7% | −35.5% | −39.6% | −41.8% | −84.4% | −60.9% | −47.3% | 26.0 |
| 434 | $2.91 | −4.0% | $23.6M | +3.9% | −52.6% | −67.5% | −83.6% | −92.2% | −99.5% | – | −95.9% | 5.0 |
| 435 | vipVulcan Infrastructure & Power | $1.28 | −3.0% | $23.6M | +2.4% | −16.3% | −40.7% | −13.5% | −32.6% | −77.4% | −99.5% | −56.5% | 31.0 |
|---|
| 436 | $1.11 | −4.3% | $23.6M | +0.91% | −21.3% | −48.6% | −41.3% | −40.3% | −89.4% | −77.2% | −74.0% | 26.0 |
| 437 | $1.07 | −3.6% | $23.7M | −11.6% | −27.5% | −52.9% | −70.1% | −61.9% | −82.5% | −92.0% | −77.8% | 17.0 |
| 438 | $5.80 | −6.0% | $23.8M | −15.7% | −21.1% | −8.7% | −26.1% | −40.2% | −45.1% | −78.1% | −37.6% | 27.0 |
| 439 | $0.950 | −3.1% | $24.0M | +4.4% | +3.5% | −17.4% | −32.6% | −80.0% | – | – | −80.4% | 10.0 |
| 440 | $1.60 | −8.6% | $24.2M | −30.7% | −45.4% | −38.5% | −79.7% | −76.7% | −85.4% | −95.3% | −83.9% | 11.0 |
| 441 | $2.84 | −1.7% | $24.2M | −9.8% | −22.8% | −1.0% | −11.5% | +14.1% | +238% | −92.8% | −63.1% | 69.0 |
| 442 | $1.38 | −8.0% | $24.3M | −15.9% | −34.0% | +10.4% | −73.8% | −81.8% | −97.7% | −99.6% | −82.0% | 9.0 |
| 443 | $0.247 | −9.6% | $24.4M | −9.0% | −37.4% | −61.9% | −71.9% | −77.1% | −95.9% | −97.6% | −77.8% | 11.0 |
| 444 | $1.14 | +4.6% | $24.5M | +16.3% | −11.6% | +19.4% | −43.0% | −67.6% | −89.7% | −88.5% | −69.9% | 14.0 |
| 445 | $2.36 | −2.5% | $24.5M | −4.1% | −19.7% | −20.3% | −25.6% | −24.1% | −21.9% | −57.7% | −44.6% | 35.0 |
| 446 | aspcASPAC III Acquisition | $10.51 | −0.94% | $24.6M | −1.7% | −3.5% | −0.28% | −55.1% | +1.4% | +51.2% | – | −61.9% | 58.0 |
|---|
| 447 | $2.57 | −4.8% | $24.8M | −7.2% | −35.9% | −50.9% | +81.0% | +24.2% | −27.4% | −95.2% | −85.9% | 76.0 |
| 448 | $0.422 | +4.2% | $24.8M | −14.1% | −38.1% | −78.5% | −76.9% | −74.3% | −92.4% | −95.7% | −87.1% | 12.0 |
| 449 | eurkEureka Acquisition | $11.50 | −0.43% | $25.0M | −0.43% | −0.43% | −4.1% | +5.3% | +6.3% | – | – | −10.7% | 63.0 |
|---|
| 450 | fgcFG Communities | $4.90 | −3.9% | $25.0M | −15.1% | −26.0% | −33.0% | −64.4% | −74.6% | −97.0% | −99.1% | −73.7% | 12.0 |
|---|