Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Oct 30, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | 1W | 1M | 3M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | From 52W high | RS rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | $6.46 | +0.62% | $196M | +1.6% | +10.1% | +16.2% | +39.2% | +36.6% | +12.3% | +14.3% | −0.46% | 83.0 | |
| 1202 | $32.07 | −0.62% | $196M | −1.7% | +2.5% | +1.4% | +22.5% | +29.9% | +91.8% | +15.1% | −3.8% | 79.0 | |
| 1203 |
| $3.73 |
| −2.4% |
| $196M |
| −0.27% |
| +6.6% |
| +12.7% |
| −41.9% |
| −56.1% |
| −75.4% |
| −81.9% |
| −55.5% |
| 19.0 |
| 1204 | $0.707 | −4.8% | $196M | +24.6% | −18.9% | −46.1% | −56.1% | −66.4% | −25.2% | −75.9% | −68.0% | 15.0 |
| 1205 | $0.579 | −3.2% | $196M | −5.7% | −5.5% | −46.4% | −72.0% | −81.6% | −61.1% | −91.0% | −81.9% | 10.0 |
| 1206 | icr.paInPoint Commercial Real Estate Income | $19.35 | +0.05% | $196M | −0.77% | −10.6% | −15.2% | −5.6% | −10.2% | +0.26% | −22.7% | −17.7% | 47.0 |
|---|
| 1207 | $12.29 | −2.6% | $196M | −4.2% | −5.0% | −4.9% | +27.0% | +27.1% | +52.1% | −51.2% | −13.0% | 78.0 |
| 1208 | $4.52 | −6.6% | $196M | −2.6% | −5.2% | +11.9% | +192% | +123% | +72.5% | −11.7% | −11.4% | 97.0 |
| 1209 | $3.02 | +0.33% | $197M | +5.2% | −9.0% | −11.4% | −49.3% | −53.7% | −53.4% | −57.3% | −53.9% | 20.0 |
| 1210 | $22.40 | −0.53% | $198M | −3.2% | −2.4% | −6.7% | +11.7% | +22.4% | −12.9% | +111% | −21.0% | 75.0 |
| 1211 | $10.10 | 0.00% | $198M | 0.00% | +0.30% | +1.0% | −6.8% | −6.8% | −6.8% | −4.1% | −6.8% | 50.0 |
| 1212 | $8.83 | +0.68% | $198M | +21.5% | +30.6% | +22.6% | +34.6% | −6.0% | −68.7% | −83.1% | −46.3% | 50.0 |
| 1213 | aiiaAI Infrastructure Acquisition | $10.31 | 0.00% | $199M | −0.39% | −0.10% | +1.1% | +3.7% | – | – | – | −0.87% | – |
|---|
| 1214 | etssEnergy Transition Special Opportunities | $9.95 | −0.35% | $199M | +0.05% | −0.15% | +0.76% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1215 | $5.10 | −3.2% | $199M | −5.9% | −3.9% | −25.3% | −7.6% | +48.3% | −21.9% | −88.4% | −38.3% | 87.0 |
| 1216 | $0.730 | +10.0% | $199M | +10.7% | −22.5% | −15.0% | −55.8% | −65.4% | −74.8% | −96.0% | −67.3% | 15.0 |
| 1217 | $7.00 | −0.57% | $199M | +5.4% | −6.3% | −10.0% | −44.8% | −42.1% | −47.3% | −50.8% | −47.9% | 26.0 |
| 1218 | brezBreeze Acquisition Corp. II | $10.07 | 0.00% | $200M | −0.69% | +0.50% | +1.1% | −11.6% | −11.6% | −5.6% | +0.50% | −11.6% | 45.0 |
|---|
| 1219 | figxFIGX Capital Acquisition | $10.35 | 0.00% | $201M | 0.00% | +0.29% | +0.83% | +2.9% | +3.4% | – | – | −0.10% | 60.0 |
|---|
| 1220 | bebeTGE Value Creative Solutions | $10.05 | 0.00% | $201M | −0.50% | +0.10% | +0.70% | +1336% | +1328% | +236% | +90.0% | −0.50% | 99.0 |
|---|
| 1221 | $39.67 | −1.3% | $202M | +2.6% | +6.4% | +7.4% | +13.8% | +22.7% | +86.5% | +64.9% | −1.8% | 75.0 |
| 1222 | $1.42 | −9.3% | $202M | +4.8% | −37.9% | −33.9% | −57.6% | −73.6% | −69.2% | −92.5% | −73.4% | 12.0 |
| 1223 | $1.16 | −2.5% | $202M | −12.8% | −18.9% | −40.2% | −50.6% | −45.3% | −86.6% | −99.9% | −58.6% | 24.0 |
| 1224 | $12.93 | +0.62% | $202M | 0.00% | +0.08% | +8.7% | +7.6% | +28.8% | +99.5% | +19.6% | −26.7% | 79.0 |
| 1225 | ktwoK2 Capital Acquisition | $10.09 | −0.30% | $202M | 0.00% | −0.10% | +1.1% | – | – | −39.8% | −40.3% | −0.30% | – |
|---|
| 1226 | rxstRxSight | $4.87 | −3.6% | $203M | −3.0% | +2.5% | −22.6% | −53.3% | −42.2% | −79.9% | −63.2% | −62.8% | 26.0 |
|---|
| 1227 | $3.87 | −0.77% | $203M | −8.9% | −25.4% | −43.5% | −72.6% | −75.4% | −79.9% | −90.2% | −76.3% | 12.0 |
| 1228 | rnacCartesian Therapeutics | $6.75 | +0.90% | $204M | +5.3% | −6.4% | −13.5% | −6.4% | −18.9% | −80.4% | −94.3% | −36.3% | 39.0 |
|---|
| 1229 | $18.10 | −2.0% | $204M | −3.1% | +3.8% | −16.2% | +7.9% | +6.7% | −49.6% | −59.9% | −29.2% | 63.0 |
| 1230 | $4.19 | −0.95% | $205M | −31.9% | −38.3% | −61.1% | −2.3% | −4.6% | – | – | −68.7% | 52.0 |
| 1231 | wliiWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II | $10.18 | 0.00% | $205M | −0.20% | −1.1% | −0.97% | – | – | – | – | −1.1% | – |
|---|
| 1232 | $4.84 | −1.0% | $205M | +1.7% | −6.2% | +12.0% | +21.0% | +125% | +124% | +110% | −16.8% | 97.0 |
| 1233 | $4.27 | −3.0% | $206M | −11.6% | −46.7% | −70.6% | −82.2% | −84.4% | −91.1% | −96.9% | −84.9% | 8.0 |
| 1234 | theoBOA Acquisition Corp. II | $9.92 | 0.00% | $206M | +0.10% | +0.15% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1235 | $6.14 | −8.8% | $208M | +2.3% | −31.9% | −24.8% | +51.6% | −3.3% | – | – | −55.5% | 53.0 |
| 1236 | $8.59 | −1.3% | $208M | +18.2% | +8.9% | +83.5% | +41.3% | −27.5% | +408% | −32.0% | −27.4% | 34.0 |
| 1237 | $9.12 | −0.33% | $208M | +0.33% | −3.5% | −2.1% | −11.7% | −9.7% | −1.1% | – | −18.7% | 47.0 |
| 1238 | $2.59 | −0.77% | $209M | +1.6% | −3.4% | +11.6% | +43.9% | +9.3% | +40.0% | +133% | −17.8% | 65.0 |
| 1239 | tdacTranslational Development Acquisition | $10.82 | −0.28% | $209M | +0.09% | −0.23% | −0.09% | +3.1% | +3.5% | −12.2% | +4.5% | −0.73% | 60.0 |
|---|
| 1240 | $4.64 | −8.7% | $209M | −8.3% | −39.8% | −36.9% | −53.8% | −82.2% | −80.9% | −99.4% | −83.2% | 9.0 |
| 1241 | $62.59 | −1.9% | $209M | −1.2% | +0.96% | −5.5% | +5.7% | +48.2% | +153% | +54.4% | −10.2% | 87.0 |
| 1242 | $11.01 | −9.6% | $210M | −11.8% | −5.2% | −3.1% | +35.6% | +31.9% | −53.2% | −81.0% | −13.0% | 80.0 |
| 1243 | $2.62 | −3.0% | $210M | −1.5% | −33.5% | −68.2% | −79.1% | −77.4% | – | – | −80.9% | 11.0 |
| 1244 | $3.96 | −8.1% | $210M | −19.0% | −24.1% | −15.9% | +3.4% | +21.5% | −53.7% | −73.0% | −31.5% | 74.0 |
| 1245 | $14.31 | +0.81% | $211M | +19.5% | +47.4% | +33.3% | +78.7% | −63.1% | −4.4% | −95.7% | −65.0% | 16.0 |
| 1246 | $6.56 | −7.2% | $211M | −1.2% | −37.3% | −42.4% | −52.3% | +19.7% | −99.1% | −99.9% | −78.6% | 73.0 |
| 1247 | paloPaloma Acquisition Corp I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $211M | −0.29% | +0.30% | +0.75% | – | – | – | – | −0.77% | – |
|---|
| 1248 | idacIron Dome Acquisition I | $9.99 | 0.00% | $212M | 0.00% | 0.00% | +0.10% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
|---|
| 1249 | $12.79 | −4.7% | $213M | +11.9% | +5.0% | +38.6% | +197% | +87.3% | +113% | −94.4% | −4.7% | 95.0 |
| 1250 | havaHarvard Ave Acquisition | $10.28 | +0.15% | $213M | +0.24% | +0.34% | +1.0% | +3.5% | – | – | – | −0.24% | – |
|---|