Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3151 | $4.72 | −7.6% | $184M | −$5.0M | 0 | 14.8% | 75.6% | +8.4% | – | 8.4% | |
| 3152 | $4.50 | −2.2% | $183M | $0 | 1 | 18.6% | 7.1% | −13.7% | – | 5.7% | |
| 3153 | $10.06 | −5.5% | $182M | −$36.4K | 0 | 10.1% | 62.0% | −5.1% | – | 6.1% | |
| 3154 | $10.53 | −3.8% | $182M | −$347K | 0 | – | 27.7% | −13.3% | 1 | 2.6% | |
| 3155 | $9.57 | −2.8% | $182M | $0 | 0 | 40.7% | 60.5% | −3.9% | – | 3.0% | |
| 3156 | $8.86 | −4.1% | $182M | $0 | 0 | 12.4% | 69.2% | +1.6% | – | 0.70% | |
| 3157 | $2.48 | 0.00% | $182M | −$153K | 0 | 53.7% | 36.0% | +22.7% | – | – | |
| 3158 | $4.32 | +2.1% | $182M | +$2.1M | 1 | 14.1% | 75.1% | −5.0% | – | 6.2% | |
| 3159 | finwFinwise Bancorp | $13.08 | −1.3% | $182M | +$53.4K | 1 | 19.7% | 29.3% | +25.0% | – | 0.84% |
| 3160 | $5.67 | −1.7% | $180M | – | – | 14.0% | 38.6% | 0.00% | – | – | |
| 3161 | $1.09 | +1.9% | $180M | $0 | 0 | 12.1% | 56.5% | −4.5% | – | – | |
| 3162 | $82.21 | +1.6% | $180M | – | – | 0.00% | 42.9% | +3.8% | – | 4.5% | |
| 3163 | $18.82 | +0.59% | $180M | $0 | 0 | 30.6% | 57.1% | +2.9% | – | 1.0% | |
| 3164 | gpatGP-Act III Acquisition | $11.10 | 0.00% | $179M | – | – | 44.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 3165 | $8.34 | +3.1% | $179M | $0 | 0 | 2.9% | 15.8% | +2.0% | – | – | |
| 3166 | $4.78 | +2.8% | $179M | −$12.3K | 0 | 8.7% | 39.3% | −3.7% | – | 11.6% | |
| 3167 | $8.20 | −1.7% | $179M | +$2.1M | 1 | 5.3% | 48.7% | +4.0% | – | 1.6% | |
| 3168 | $3.86 | −2.8% | $178M | – | – | 56.1% | 89.3% | −0.85% | – | 3.9% | |
| 3169 | $1.29 | −5.8% | $178M | $0 | 0 | 23.2% | 76.6% | +36.2% | – | 4.3% | |
| 3170 | checChenghe Acquisition III | $10.32 | −0.10% | $178M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3171 | $1.25 | −6.0% | $178M | −$88.4K | 0 | 3.8% | 36.3% | +5.4% | – | 14.9% | |
| 3172 | $0.964 | +0.94% | $178M | $0 | 0 | 42.1% | 34.6% | +13.0% | – | 15.3% | |
| 3173 | paacProem Acquisition Corp. I | $10.01 | 0.00% | $177M | +$20.6K | 1 | 26.3% | – | – | – | – |
| 3174 | bwivBlue Water Acquisition Corp. IV | $9.99 | 0.00% | $177M | – | – | 28.5% | – | – | – | 0.00% |
| 3175 | $12.53 | +0.24% | $177M | $0 | 0 | 43.0% | 29.4% | −2.5% | – | 1.3% | |
| 3176 | $3.10 | −0.64% | $177M | $0 | 0 | 49.9% | 75.8% | +25.8% | – | 4.6% | |
| 3177 | $5.83 | −3.5% | $177M | +$137K | 1 | 18.1% | 68.9% | 0.00% | – | 5.4% | |
| 3178 | $9.33 | −0.85% | $176M | $0 | 0 | 19.4% | 59.6% | −11.7% | – | 5.7% | |
| 3179 | $13.97 | −6.9% | $176M | −$2.1M | 0 | 21.5% | 98.4% | +46.2% | – | 6.1% | |
| 3180 | $10.52 | +2.4% | $174M | +$1.0M | 3 | 63.1% | 8.5% | +20.6% | – | – | |
| 3181 | $5.51 | +6.4% | $174M | −$113K | 0 | 26.0% | 36.0% | +2.1% | – | 11.0% | |
| 3182 | $2.70 | −1.5% | $173M | $0 | 0 | 38.8% | 52.2% | +12.6% | – | 12.0% | |
| 3183 | $5.15 | −1.3% | $173M | $0 | 0 | 51.4% | 39.1% | +2.4% | – | 3.6% | |
| 3184 | $1.48 | +9.6% | $173M | – | – | 5.7% | 3.2% | – | – | – | |
| 3185 | $28.72 | +0.49% | $173M | +$118K | 4 | 27.1% | 74.0% | −8.0% | – | 1.5% | |
| 3186 | $9.25 | +2.4% | $173M | $0 | 0 | 19.2% | 50.1% | +11.3% | – | 2.6% | |
| 3187 | $2.26 | +9.7% | $172M | +$40.9K | 1 | 51.3% | 48.8% | −12.1% | – | 9.5% | |
| 3188 | $2.36 | −4.8% | $172M | −$26.8K | 0 | 11.2% | 79.6% | −0.65% | – | 7.9% | |
| 3189 | $1.66 | −12.2% | $172M | – | – | 0.38% | 31.7% | +3.0% | – | 20.6% | |
| 3190 | $4.48 | +1.1% | $172M | – | – | 23.5% | 47.5% | −15.5% | – | 1.6% | |
| 3191 | $0.582 | −0.09% | $171M | $0 | 0 | 16.7% | 79.0% | −10.7% | – | 12.6% | |
| 3192 | $9.06 | −0.88% | $171M | $0 | 0 | 34.4% | 51.2% | +17.5% | – | 9.7% | |
| 3193 | $13.59 | +1.8% | $171M | −$2.3M | 1 | 34.3% | 33.9% | −4.4% | – | 2.1% | |
| 3194 | $136.50 | +2.0% | $171M | – | – | 0.00% | 37.8% | −14.0% | – | 3.9% | |
| 3195 | $2.46 | +4.7% | $170M | $0 | 0 | 43.2% | 75.2% | −22.6% | 1 | 5.5% | |
| 3196 | ctaaClearthink 1 Acquisition | $10.02 | 0.00% | $170M | – | – | 1.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 3197 | $13.11 | +9.3% | $170M | $0 | 0 | – | 14.1% | +20.7% | – | 3.3% | |
| 3198 | $10.11 | −1.9% | $168M | −$1.3M | 0 | 21.7% | 73.3% | +6.7% | – | 6.4% | |
| 3199 | $21.09 | −2.7% | $168M | $0 | 0 | 6.2% | 53.8% | +9.6% | – | 2.7% | |
| 3200 | nmpNMP Acquisition | $10.42 | +0.10% | $166M | – | – | 21.2% | – | – | – | – |