Stock screener
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Filter every US stock on the same numbers behind our pages, from P/E to insider buying. Or start from one of the ready-made ideas.
Prices and filings as of the close on Nov 3, 2026
| # | Company | Share price | 1D | Market cap | Insider net 3M | Buyers 3M | Insiders % | Institutions % | Holders chg. | Superinvestors | Short % shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3051 | $21.05 | −3.4% | $222M | $0 | 0 | – | 41.4% | +12.5% | – | 2.0% | |
| 3052 | $13.60 | −0.22% | $222M | +$446K | 1 | 6.3% | 11.6% | −6.3% | – | – | |
| 3053 | $9.17 | −1.1% | $221M | $0 | 0 | 8.1% | 9.8% | +33.3% | – | 0.41% | |
| 3054 | $15.16 | −1.0% | $220M | +$50.0K | 1 | 33.7% | 26.3% | +20.3% | – | 5.0% | |
| 3055 | $28.70 | −1.3% | $219M | +$17.4K | 1 | 9.5% | 49.5% | +5.4% | – | 9.1% | |
| 3056 | $14.29 | −4.5% | $219M | +$134K | 1 | 25.6% | 85.5% | −5.4% | – | 11.6% | |
| 3057 | ptacPatriot Acquisition | $10.00 | +0.10% | $219M | – | – | 20.0% | – | – | – | – |
| 3058 | gshrGesher Acquisition Corp. II | $10.62 | 0.00% | $217M | – | – | 28.9% | 62.2% | +2.4% | – | – |
| 3059 | $12.74 | +1.8% | $217M | −$431K | 0 | 15.8% | 42.3% | 0.00% | – | 1.2% | |
| 3060 | $13.40 | −1.8% | $216M | $0 | 0 | 5.2% | 89.6% | +8.9% | 1 | 3.9% | |
| 3061 | $5.94 | −1.2% | $216M | $0 | 0 | 51.6% | 95.4% | +25.0% | – | 9.7% | |
| 3062 | $10.83 | +0.65% | $215M | $0 | 0 | 53.3% | 101% | −12.6% | – | 5.7% | |
| 3063 | ccaqCollective Acquisition | $10.60 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | 0.00% | 70.0% | +6.8% | – | – |
| 3064 | eghaEGH Acquisition | $10.46 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | 29.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 3065 | $1.23 | +9.8% | $214M | +$28.8K | 1 | 4.7% | 99.5% | +29.2% | – | 18.2% | |
| 3066 | aespAeon Acquisition I | $10.02 | 0.00% | $214M | – | – | 29.8% | – | – | – | – |
| 3067 | $3.48 | −4.1% | $214M | −$4.1K | 0 | 29.7% | 38.6% | −6.0% | – | – | |
| 3068 | $4.44 | +0.91% | $214M | $0 | 0 | 7.6% | 3.8% | +2.3% | – | 0.08% | |
| 3069 | $4.91 | +2.7% | $213M | $0 | 0 | 18.6% | 70.5% | +20.0% | – | 0.83% | |
| 3070 | $7.84 | +2.5% | $213M | – | – | 8.7% | 27.5% | – | – | – | |
| 3071 | $2.62 | 0.00% | $213M | – | – | 0.68% | 57.8% | +33.1% | – | 9.7% | |
| 3072 | havaHarvard Ave Acquisition | $10.28 | 0.00% | $213M | – | – | 29.9% | – | – | – | – |
| 3073 | $12.07 | +0.42% | $212M | $0 | 0 | 25.6% | 90.1% | 0.00% | – | 5.2% | |
| 3074 | $63.48 | −1.0% | $212M | – | – | 3.8% | 26.8% | +5.0% | – | 5.0% | |
| 3075 | idacIron Dome Acquisition I | $9.99 | 0.00% | $212M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3076 | paloPaloma Acquisition Corp I | $10.00 | 0.00% | $211M | – | – | 19.2% | – | – | – | – |
| 3077 | $4.67 | +6.1% | $210M | −$24.3K | 0 | 48.4% | 27.5% | −8.4% | – | 18.2% | |
| 3078 | $9.76 | −2.5% | $210M | −$69.8K | 0 | 87.4% | 45.7% | +1.6% | – | 0.80% | |
| 3079 | $2.61 | +2.0% | $210M | $0 | 0 | 4.6% | 17.9% | +2.0% | – | 4.4% | |
| 3080 | tdacTranslational Development Acquisition | $10.86 | +0.28% | $210M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3081 | $0.929 | +9.4% | $209M | $0 | 0 | 31.4% | 34.0% | 0.00% | – | 16.7% | |
| 3082 | $5.36 | −1.8% | $209M | – | – | 65.9% | 52.3% | +13.7% | – | 3.3% | |
| 3083 | $2.29 | 0.00% | $209M | $0 | 0 | 28.4% | 28.1% | −2.9% | – | 1.1% | |
| 3084 | $13.04 | −1.7% | $208M | $0 | 0 | 12.5% | 40.2% | +1.9% | – | 2.6% | |
| 3085 | $17.43 | −6.1% | $208M | $0 | 0 | 11.0% | 65.0% | +10.8% | – | 1.9% | |
| 3086 | $9.10 | −0.11% | $208M | $0 | 0 | 13.2% | 15.7% | +14.3% | – | 0.39% | |
| 3087 | $12.49 | −3.9% | $208M | – | – | 19.0% | 18.2% | −8.9% | – | 7.8% | |
| 3088 | $3.95 | +0.51% | $207M | $0 | 0 | 8.8% | 1.9% | −18.8% | – | 0.11% | |
| 3089 | $6.11 | +4.1% | $207M | $0 | 0 | 50.9% | 28.3% | +22.6% | – | 3.6% | |
| 3090 | $1.48 | −3.9% | $207M | $0 | 0 | 15.5% | 89.1% | +1.9% | – | 14.1% | |
| 3091 | theoBOA Acquisition Corp. II | $9.92 | 0.00% | $206M | – | – | 0.00% | – | – | – | – |
| 3092 | wliiWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II | $10.21 | 0.00% | $206M | $0 | 0 | 27.9% | 53.0% | – | – | – |
| 3093 | $40.41 | +0.75% | $205M | $0 | 0 | 8.7% | 45.2% | +3.8% | – | 1.5% | |
| 3094 | $4.20 | +0.24% | $205M | −$2.2M | 0 | 68.3% | 83.2% | +80.0% | 1 | 5.6% | |
| 3095 | $5.04 | −4.4% | $203M | $0 | 0 | – | 13.8% | +47.5% | – | – | |
| 3096 | $12.97 | +0.23% | $203M | $0 | 0 | 3.5% | 14.2% | +4.3% | – | 2.3% | |
| 3097 | $7.12 | −0.84% | $203M | +$8.0K | 1 | 3.6% | 12.8% | −4.8% | – | 2.1% | |
| 3098 | $15.21 | −0.52% | $202M | +$1.9M | 1 | – | 56.1% | +100% | – | 0.43% | |
| 3099 | $8.34 | −0.60% | $202M | −$314K | 1 | 29.2% | 34.1% | −6.6% | – | 2.8% | |
| 3100 | ktwoK2 Capital Acquisition | $10.07 | −0.40% | $202M | – | – | 30.2% | 63.9% | +11.8% | – | – |